Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 4 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
ESCAURIAZA Leire GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.700
8.750
 
12.450
2
BRITO Keyla GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.700
8.450
 
12.150
3
LOPEZ DE MURGA Garazi ARABATXO  PVA
3.500
8.600
 
12.100
4
RAMIREZ Alexia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.500
8.250
 
11.750
5
ESCUDERO Marina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
8.700
 
11.500
6
JOHNSON Faye Jaimee CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
3.700
7.800
 
11.500
7
GARCIA Nicole LA VINYA GC  CAT
2.800
8.650
 
11.450
8
MUÑOZ Isabel CLUB SUR  AND
3.500
7.950
 
11.450
9
TORT Martina CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
7.700
 
11.200
10
MINZALA Ana Maria  (open) GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
2.800
8.350
 
11.150
11
FERRETY Sara CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
8.350
 
11.150
12
COROMINA Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
7.650
 
11.150
13
VAZQUEZ Marta AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
2.800
8.300
 
11.100
14
BOMETON Ainara CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.800
8.250
 
11.050
15
JIMENEZ Lucia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
16
GORDILLO Noa AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
17
RAMONET Julia SALT GC  CAT
3.500
7.500
 
11.000
18
CHIVA Mireia VILA-REAL  CVA
2.800
8.150
 
10.950
19
BALACEANU Andreea Ana-maria  (open) ALMAZORA  CVA
3.500
7.450
 
10.950
20
GOMEZ Natalia CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
21
DARDER Nuria GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
22
CARBO Tania CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.700
7.150
 
10.850
23
BLANCO Leonor LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
8.750
 
10.750
24
HERNANDEZ Paula ALICANTE  CVA
2.800
7.950
 
10.750
25
TORRAS Elna CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
26
SACRIERU Karina Maria  (open) CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
7.900
 
10.700
27
RIBAS Elia SALT GC  CAT
2.800
7.800
 
10.600
28
MORA Abril SALT GC  CAT
2.800
7.800
 
10.600
29
ARBONA Marina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
7.650
 
10.450
30
LOPEZ Lucia CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.400
8.000
 
10.400
31
CERVERA Xenia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
32
FRANCO Sol SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
33
GONZALEZ Noa CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.400
7.900
 
10.300
34
RODRIGUEZ Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
7.500
 
10.300
35
TORRENT Claudia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.500
6.650
 
10.150
36
GIL Alba CLUB ARITZA  PVA
3.500
6.450
 
9.950
37
BERNUS Irene SALT GC  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
38
TEJEDOR Eider CLUB ARITZA  PVA
3.000
6.350
 
9.350