Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 4 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
GARCIA Nicole LA VINYA GC  CAT
3.200
8.200
 
11.400
2
ESCAURIAZA Leire GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.200
8.100
 
11.300
3
GORDILLO Noa AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.200
8.000
 
11.200
4
CARBO Tania CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.100
7.600
 
10.700
5
BRITO Keyla GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.100
7.400
 
10.500
6
RIBAS Elia SALT GC  CAT
3.200
7.300
 
10.500
7
TORT Martina CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
7.200
 
10.300
8
MINZALA Ana Maria  (open) GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.000
7.200
 
10.200
9
TORRENT Claudia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.100
7.050
 
10.150
10
JIMENEZ Lucia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.500
7.350
 
9.850
11
SACRIERU Karina Maria  (open) CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.500
7.200
 
9.700
12
BOMETON Ainara CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
3.100
6.600
 
9.700
13
BLANCO Leonor LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.500
7.150
 
9.650
14
DARDER Nuria GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.000
6.600
 
9.600
15
GONZALEZ Noa CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.400
6.150
 
9.550
16
CERVERA Xenia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
6.450
 
9.450
17
VAZQUEZ Marta AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
3.000
6.000
 
9.000
18
RAMONET Julia SALT GC  CAT
3.000
5.800
 
8.800
19
COROMINA Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
2.400
6.350
 
8.750
20
ESCUDERO Marina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.500
5.800
 
8.300
21
ARBONA Marina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.400
5.850
 
8.250
22
MUÑOZ Isabel CLUB SUR  AND
2.400
5.700
 
8.100
23
BERNUS Irene SALT GC  CAT
3.000
5.100
 
8.100
24
LOPEZ Lucia CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.200
4.900
 
8.100
25
GIL Alba CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.500
5.500
 
8.000
26
RODRIGUEZ Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.500
5.100
 
7.600
27
TORRAS Elna CG OSONA  CAT
2.300
5.700
0.50
7.500
28
JOHNSON Faye Jaimee CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
1.900
5.750
0.50
7.150
29
TEJEDOR Eider CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.400
4.750
 
7.150
30
MORA Abril SALT GC  CAT
1.700
5.200
 
6.900
31
BALACEANU Andreea Ana-maria  (open) ALMAZORA  CVA
2.300
4.600
 
6.900
32
FRANCO Sol SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.400
5.400
 
6.800
33
GOMEZ Natalia CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
2.000
4.800
 
6.800
34
LOPEZ DE MURGA Garazi ARABATXO  PVA
2.600
3.850
 
6.450
35
FERRETY Sara CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
1.800
4.400
 
6.200
36
CHIVA Mireia VILA-REAL  CVA
1.200
4.050
 
5.250
37
HERNANDEZ Paula ALICANTE  CVA
2.200
2.850
 
5.050