Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 4 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
ESCUDERO Marina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
8.200
 
11.500
2
ESCAURIAZA Leire GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.400
8.100
 
11.500
3
MUÑOZ Isabel CLUB SUR  AND
3.300
8.050
 
11.350
4
LOPEZ Lucia CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.600
7.400
 
11.000
5
RIBAS Elia SALT GC  CAT
2.900
8.050
 
10.950
6
CERVERA Xenia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.400
7.550
 
10.950
7
TORT Martina CG OSONA  CAT
3.600
7.350
 
10.950
8
BRITO Keyla GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.200
7.600
 
10.800
9
CARBO Tania CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.400
7.350
 
10.750
10
RAMIREZ Alexia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.400
7.150
 
10.550
11
HERNANDEZ Paula ALICANTE  CVA
3.400
7.100
 
10.500
12
RODRIGUEZ Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
7.100
 
10.500
13
JIMENEZ Lucia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.200
7.250
 
10.450
14
JOHNSON Faye Jaimee CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
3.300
7.100
 
10.400
15
BLANCO Leonor LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.500
6.850
 
10.350
16
BOMETON Ainara CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
3.200
6.950
 
10.150
17
DARDER Nuria GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.200
6.850
 
10.050
18
COROMINA Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
6.750
 
9.850
19
GARCIA Nicole LA VINYA GC  CAT
3.500
6.350
 
9.850
20
RAMONET Julia SALT GC  CAT
2.700
7.600
0.50
9.800
21
VAZQUEZ Marta AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
3.500
6.200
 
9.700
22
BALACEANU Andreea Ana-maria  (open) ALMAZORA  CVA
3.400
6.200
 
9.600
23
FRANCO Sol SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.800
6.700
 
9.500
24
TORRAS Elna CG OSONA  CAT
3.300
6.200
 
9.500
25
BERNUS Irene SALT GC  CAT
2.900
7.100
0.60
9.400
26
MORA Abril SALT GC  CAT
3.400
5.900
 
9.300
27
SACRIERU Karina Maria  (open) CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.900
6.800
0.50
9.200
28
GOMEZ Natalia CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
3.100
6.100
 
9.200
29
MINZALA Ana Maria  (open) GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.300
5.800
 
9.100
30
TORRENT Claudia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.500
5.500
 
9.000
31
FERRETY Sara CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.300
5.650
 
8.950
32
GIL Alba CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.500
6.900
0.50
8.900
33
GORDILLO Noa AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.100
5.800
 
8.900
34
GONZALEZ Noa CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.300
4.950
 
8.250
35
LOPEZ DE MURGA Garazi ARABATXO  PVA
3.300
4.600
 
7.900
36
CHIVA Mireia VILA-REAL  CVA
3.500
4.400
 
7.900
37
ARBONA Marina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
5.000
0.50
7.400
38
TEJEDOR Eider CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.300
5.250
0.50
7.050