Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

VO 4 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
ESCAURIAZA Leire GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
12.450
11.300
11.500
11.300
46.550
2
BRITO Keyla GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
12.150
10.500
10.800
10.650
44.100
3
GARCIA Nicole LA VINYA GC  CAT
11.450
11.400
9.850
10.900
43.600
4
TORT Martina CG OSONA  CAT
11.200
10.300
10.950
11.100
43.550
5
ESCUDERO Marina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.500
8.300
11.500
11.400
42.700
6
RIBAS Elia SALT GC  CAT
10.600
10.500
10.950
10.450
42.500
7
CARBO Tania CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.850
10.700
10.750
9.950
42.250
8
MUÑOZ Isabel CLUB SUR  AND
11.450
8.100
11.350
10.750
41.650
9
BLANCO Leonor LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
10.750
9.650
10.350
10.750
41.500
10
GORDILLO Noa AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
11.000
11.200
8.900
10.350
41.450
11
MINZALA Ana Maria GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
11.150
10.200
9.100
10.750
41.200
12
JIMENEZ Lucia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
11.000
9.850
10.450
9.900
41.200
13
CERVERA Xenia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.400
9.450
10.950
10.350
41.150
14
VAZQUEZ Marta AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
11.100
9.000
9.700
10.700
40.500
15
BOMETON Ainara CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
11.050
9.700
10.150
9.450
40.350
16
DARDER Nuria GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
10.900
9.600
10.050
9.750
40.300
17
RAMONET Julia SALT GC  CAT
11.000
8.800
9.800
10.550
40.150
18
TORRENT Claudia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
10.150
10.150
9.000
10.400
39.700
19
LOPEZ Lucia CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.400
8.100
11.000
9.900
39.400
20
COROMINA Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
11.150
8.750
9.850
9.650
39.400
21
RODRIGUEZ Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.300
7.600
10.500
10.600
39.000
22
SACRIERU Karina Maria CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
10.700
9.700
9.200
9.300
38.900
23
JOHNSON Faye Jaimee CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
11.500
7.150
10.400
9.800
38.850
24
GONZALEZ Noa CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.300
9.550
8.250
10.150
38.250
25
TORRAS Elna CG OSONA  CAT
10.700
7.500
9.500
10.250
37.950
26
BALACEANU Andreea Ana-maria ALMAZORA  CVA
10.950
6.900
9.600
10.200
37.650
27
ARBONA Marina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.450
8.250
7.400
11.300
37.400
28
FERRETY Sara CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
11.150
6.200
8.950
10.750
37.050
29
GOMEZ Natalia CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
10.900
6.800
9.200
10.050
36.950
30
MORA Abril SALT GC  CAT
10.600
6.900
9.300
10.100
36.900
31
FRANCO Sol SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.350
6.800
9.500
10.200
36.850
32
LOPEZ DE MURGA Garazi ARABATXO  PVA
12.100
6.450
7.900
10.300
36.750
33
HERNANDEZ Paula ALICANTE  CVA
10.750
5.050
10.500
10.300
36.600
34
GIL Alba CLUB ARITZA  PVA
9.950
8.000
8.900
9.000
35.850
35
BERNUS Irene SALT GC  CAT
9.600
8.100
9.400
8.250
35.350
36
CHIVA Mireia VILA-REAL  CVA
10.950
5.250
7.900
10.700
34.800
37
RAMIREZ Alexia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
11.750
0.000
10.550
10.650
32.950
38
TEJEDOR Eider CLUB ARITZA  PVA
9.350
7.150
7.050
8.700
32.250