Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 3 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
SAYAVERA Abril CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.400
8.800
 
12.200
2
MUÑOZ Ines CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.200
8.800
 
12.000
3
VERGARA Daniela CLUB SUR  AND
2.900
8.900
 
11.800
4
ROVIRA Martina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.100
8.700
 
11.800
5
BLANCO Sara CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.300
8.400
 
11.700
6
COMALLONGA Maria CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.000
8.650
 
11.650
7
JUANOLA Mireia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.200
8.300
 
11.500
8
TOMAS Carlota CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.300
8.100
 
11.400
9
FERRANDO Claudia CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.000
8.300
 
11.300
10
COLEY Juliette SALT GC  CAT
3.100
8.100
 
11.200
11
SANCHEZ Julia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.000
8.150
 
11.150
12
ANFRUNS Laura CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
8.050
 
11.150
13
PEREZ Nerea CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
2.900
8.200
 
11.100
14
PUJADAS Ariadna CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.200
7.900
 
11.100
15
GRABALOSA Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
8.050
 
11.050
16
GARCIA Julia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.000
8.050
 
11.050
17
JANUE Laia CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.100
7.850
 
10.950
18
CARRETERO Claudia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.200
7.750
 
10.950
19
AMOR Candela CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.900
8.000
 
10.900
20
BOSSACOMA Julia SALT GC  CAT
3.000
7.850
 
10.850
21
VICENTE Leire GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.100
7.750
 
10.850
22
ALVAREZ Naia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.300
7.500
 
10.800
23
OLLE Ona CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.900
7.850
 
10.750
24
JIMENEZ Arlet CG OSONA  CAT
2.900
7.850
 
10.750
25
TOBAJAS Daniela FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.000
7.750
 
10.750
26
RUIZ-FORNELLS Elvira CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.100
7.600
 
10.700
27
CUARTIELLA Gala CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.100
7.600
 
10.700
28
MONTEAGUDO Julia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.900
7.700
 
10.600
29
HAEGEMAN Carlota CLUB SUR  AND
2.900
7.650
 
10.550
30
PUERTOLAS Aina CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.000
7.550
 
10.550
31
PRIM Laia CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.000
7.500
 
10.500
32
DIAZ Paula CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.100
7.400
 
10.500
33
COGOLLUDO Rebeca FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.900
7.500
 
10.400
34
LOZANO Irene CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.000
7.400
 
10.400
35
GARCIA Laura CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.000
7.400
 
10.400
36
CUADRADA Daniela CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.100
7.300
 
10.400
37
MUÑOZ Sara CLUB SUR  AND
3.000
7.350
 
10.350
38
FLISEK Julia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
7.300
 
10.300
39
PINTOR Laura CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.000
7.250
 
10.250
40
CARMONA Paula SALT GC  CAT
3.000
7.250
 
10.250
41
ALVAREZ Nora R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.000
7.050
 
10.050
42
ARROYO Icia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.900
7.100
 
10.000
43
GRANADO Andrea CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.000
7.000
 
10.000
44
VILA Laia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.900
7.000
 
9.900
45
AJIER Maitane CLUB ARITZA  PVA
3.200
6.700
 
9.900
46
SANTAMARIA Judith CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.000
6.850
 
9.850
47
LUZ Laia CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.200
6.550
 
9.750
48
HINOJO Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.100
6.600
 
9.700
49
DE SOSA Olatz CLUB ARITZA  PVA
3.200
6.100
 
9.300
50
SERRA Marina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.800
5.800
 
8.600