Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 3 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
SAYAVERA Abril CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.700
8.150
 
11.850
2
MUÑOZ Ines CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.500
8.300
 
11.800
3
ALVAREZ Naia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.500
8.100
 
11.600
4
COMALLONGA Maria CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.500
8.100
 
11.600
5
ROVIRA Martina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.500
7.900
 
11.400
6
COGOLLUDO Rebeca FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.800
8.500
 
11.300
7
FERRANDO Claudia CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
8.500
 
11.300
8
GARCIA Julia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.800
8.500
 
11.300
9
TOBAJAS Daniela FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.800
8.400
 
11.200
10
TOMAS Carlota CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.800
8.300
 
11.100
11
CUADRADA Daniela CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
2.800
8.250
 
11.050
12
AMOR Candela CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
13
JIMENEZ Arlet CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
14
SANCHEZ Julia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
15
HAEGEMAN Carlota CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
16
JUANOLA Mireia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
8.050
 
10.850
17
PRIM Laia CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
18
BOSSACOMA Julia SALT GC  CAT
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
19
GRABALOSA Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
7.950
 
10.750
20
VERGARA Daniela CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
21
VILA Laia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
22
VICENTE Leire GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.000
7.700
 
10.700
23
PEREZ Nerea CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
24
LOZANO Irene CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
2.800
7.850
 
10.650
25
ARROYO Icia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
26
BLANCO Sara CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.800
7.650
 
10.450
27
RUIZ-FORNELLS Elvira CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
28
MUÑOZ Sara CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
29
HINOJO Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
30
PUERTOLAS Aina CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
31
AJIER Maitane CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
32
OLLE Ona CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.800
7.450
 
10.250
33
ANFRUNS Laura CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
34
ALVAREZ Nora R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
35
CARMONA Paula SALT GC  CAT
2.800
7.350
 
10.150
36
DE SOSA Olatz CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
37
JANUE Laia CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
38
DIAZ Paula CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
39
GRANADO Andrea CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
40
GARCIA Laura CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.400
7.600
 
10.000
41
CARRETERO Claudia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.800
7.200
 
10.000
42
SANTAMARIA Judith CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.400
7.550
 
9.950
43
FLISEK Julia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
7.150
 
9.950
44
SERRA Marina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
45
COLEY Juliette SALT GC  CAT
2.800
6.950
 
9.750
46
PINTOR Laura CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
47
LUZ Laia CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
48
MONTEAGUDO Julia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
49
PUJADAS Ariadna CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.000
6.850
 
8.850
50
CUARTIELLA Gala CG LLEIDA  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000