Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 3 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
COGOLLUDO Rebeca FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.000
8.100
 
11.100
2
VICENTE Leire GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
2.900
7.600
 
10.500
3
PUJADAS Ariadna CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.000
7.400
 
10.400
4
SAYAVERA Abril CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.900
7.350
 
10.250
5
GARCIA Julia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.900
7.200
 
10.100
6
CARRETERO Claudia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.300
7.750
 
10.050
7
COMALLONGA Maria CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.900
7.100
 
10.000
8
CARMONA Paula SALT GC  CAT
2.900
7.100
 
10.000
9
FERRANDO Claudia CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.900
7.100
 
10.000
10
COLEY Juliette SALT GC  CAT
2.300
7.550
 
9.850
11
MUÑOZ Sara CLUB SUR  AND
2.400
7.350
 
9.750
12
HAEGEMAN Carlota CLUB SUR  AND
2.900
6.850
 
9.750
13
SANTAMARIA Judith CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.900
6.800
 
9.700
14
OLLE Ona CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.900
6.800
 
9.700
15
DIAZ Paula CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.900
6.650
 
9.550
16
PRIM Laia CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.000
6.500
 
9.500
17
BLANCO Sara CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.300
7.100
 
9.400
18
PUERTOLAS Aina CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.300
7.050
 
9.350
19
ALVAREZ Naia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.300
7.000
 
9.300
20
MUÑOZ Ines CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.300
6.950
 
9.250
21
AJIER Maitane CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.400
6.850
 
9.250
22
ANFRUNS Laura CG OSONA  CAT
2.400
6.800
 
9.200
23
ROVIRA Martina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.300
6.800
 
9.100
24
JANUE Laia CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
2.300
6.600
 
8.900
25
GRANADO Andrea CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.300
6.550
 
8.850
26
TOBAJAS Daniela FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.300
6.500
 
8.800
27
JUANOLA Mireia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.400
6.400
 
8.800
28
LOZANO Irene CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
2.900
5.750
 
8.650
29
PINTOR Laura CG SANT BOI  CAT
1.700
6.700
 
8.400
30
TOMAS Carlota CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.300
6.100
 
8.400
31
AMOR Candela CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.400
6.000
 
8.400
32
RUIZ-FORNELLS Elvira CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.900
5.500
 
8.400
33
GARCIA Laura CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.900
5.350
 
8.250
34
LOPEZ Nuria CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.400
5.800
 
8.200
35
CUARTIELLA Gala CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.400
5.800
 
8.200
36
SANCHEZ Julia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.200
5.950
 
8.150
37
JIMENEZ Arlet CG OSONA  CAT
1.800
6.250
 
8.050
38
VERGARA Daniela CLUB SUR  AND
2.400
5.600
 
8.000
39
HINOJO Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
1.600
6.750
0.50
7.850
40
GRABALOSA Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
1.200
6.600
 
7.800
41
BOSSACOMA Julia SALT GC  CAT
2.200
6.100
0.50
7.800
42
FLISEK Julia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
4.700
 
7.600
43
ARROYO Icia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.400
5.150
 
7.550
44
PEREZ Nerea CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
1.200
6.800
0.50
7.500
45
LUZ Laia CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
1.200
6.150
 
7.350
46
DE SOSA Olatz CLUB ARITZA  PVA
1.200
6.050
 
7.250
47
ALVAREZ Nora R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
1.100
5.800
 
6.900
48
VILA Laia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.200
5.100
0.50
6.800
49
MONTEAGUDO Julia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
1.600
5.500
0.50
6.600
50
CUADRADA Daniela CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
1.000
6.100
1.00
6.100
51
SERRA Marina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.600
4.350
0.50
5.450