Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

VO 3 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
SAYAVERA Abril CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
11.850
10.250
11.350
12.200
45.650
2
COMALLONGA Maria CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
11.600
10.000
11.000
11.650
44.250
3
VICENTE Leire GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
10.700
10.500
11.350
10.850
43.400
4
GARCIA Julia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
11.300
10.100
10.900
11.050
43.350
5
COGOLLUDO Rebeca FLIP-FLAP  ARA
11.300
11.100
10.450
10.400
43.250
6
FERRANDO Claudia CG LLEIDA  CAT
11.300
10.000
9.700
11.300
42.300
7
MUÑOZ Ines CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
11.800
9.250
9.000
12.000
42.050
8
ROVIRA Martina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.400
9.100
9.750
11.800
42.050
9
JUANOLA Mireia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.850
8.800
10.850
11.500
42.000
10
CARRETERO Claudia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
10.000
10.050
10.900
10.950
41.900
11
TOMAS Carlota CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
11.100
8.400
10.500
11.400
41.400
12
ALVAREZ Naia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
11.600
9.300
9.600
10.800
41.300
13
PRIM Laia CG LLEIDA  CAT
10.800
9.500
10.250
10.500
41.050
14
CARMONA Paula SALT GC  CAT
10.150
10.000
10.650
10.250
41.050
15
HAEGEMAN Carlota CLUB SUR  AND
10.900
9.750
9.650
10.550
40.850
16
COLEY Juliette SALT GC  CAT
9.750
9.850
9.650
11.200
40.450
17
PUJADAS Ariadna CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
8.850
10.400
10.000
11.100
40.350
18
JANUE Laia CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
10.050
8.900
10.300
10.950
40.200
19
BLANCO Sara CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
10.450
9.400
8.550
11.700
40.100
20
AMOR Candela CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
11.000
8.400
9.550
10.900
39.850
21
RUIZ-FORNELLS Elvira CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
10.400
8.400
10.300
10.700
39.800
22
ANFRUNS Laura CG OSONA  CAT
10.200
9.200
9.200
11.150
39.750
23
SANCHEZ Julia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
11.000
8.150
9.400
11.150
39.700
24
PUERTOLAS Aina CG LLEIDA  CAT
10.250
9.350
9.350
10.550
39.500
25
OLLE Ona CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
10.250
9.700
8.750
10.750
39.450
26
BOSSACOMA Julia SALT GC  CAT
10.800
7.800
9.950
10.850
39.400
27
LOZANO Irene CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
10.650
8.650
9.700
10.400
39.400
28
VERGARA Daniela CLUB SUR  AND
10.700
8.000
8.850
11.800
39.350
29
MUÑOZ Sara CLUB SUR  AND
10.300
9.750
8.900
10.350
39.300
30
SANTAMARIA Judith CG TERRASSA  CAT
9.950
9.700
9.300
9.850
38.800
31
TOBAJAS Daniela FLIP-FLAP  ARA
11.200
8.800
7.900
10.750
38.650
32
GARCIA Laura CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.000
8.250
9.950
10.400
38.600
33
FLISEK Julia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
9.950
7.600
10.450
10.300
38.300
34
GRABALOSA Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
10.750
7.800
8.700
11.050
38.300
35
PINTOR Laura CG SANT BOI  CAT
9.700
8.400
9.900
10.250
38.250
36
JIMENEZ Arlet CG OSONA  CAT
11.000
8.050
8.400
10.750
38.200
37
DIAZ Paula CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
10.000
9.550
7.450
10.500
37.500
38
ARROYO Icia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
10.500
7.550
9.300
10.000
37.350
39
PEREZ Nerea CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
10.650
7.500
7.900
11.100
37.150
40
GRANADO Andrea CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.000
8.850
8.150
10.000
37.000
41
CUADRADA Daniela CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
11.050
6.100
9.250
10.400
36.800
42
HINOJO Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
10.300
7.850
8.450
9.700
36.300
43
VILA Laia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.700
6.800
8.750
9.900
36.150
44
AJIER Maitane CLUB ARITZA  PVA
10.250
9.250
6.650
9.900
36.050
45
LUZ Laia CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
9.600
7.350
9.100
9.750
35.800
46
ALVAREZ Nora R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
10.150
6.900
8.450
10.050
35.550
47
MONTEAGUDO Julia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
9.500
6.600
8.650
10.600
35.350
48
DE SOSA Olatz CLUB ARITZA  PVA
10.050
7.250
5.700
9.300
32.300
49
SERRA Marina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
9.850
5.450
7.200
8.600
31.100
50
CUARTIELLA Gala CG LLEIDA  CAT
0.000
8.200
8.400
10.700
27.300
51
LOPEZ Nuria CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
0.000
8.200
9.050
0.000
17.250