Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 2 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MARTINEZ Susana CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.000
8.550
 
11.550
2
BAUTISTA Nerea CLUB SUR  AND
2.800
8.400
 
11.200
3
FERNANDEZ Carlota CLUB SUR  AND
2.800
8.300
 
11.100
4
LARA Andrea CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
3.000
8.100
 
11.100
5
MUNIESA Noa CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.000
8.050
 
11.050
6
DRAGO Julia CLUB GIMNASTICO BALED-AIX  EXT
2.900
8.100
 
11.000
7
GARRIDO Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.900
8.000
 
10.900
8
BES Martina SALT GC  CAT
2.900
7.950
 
10.850
9
CASSA Martina SALT GC  CAT
2.900
7.800
 
10.700
10
RODRIGUEZ Leire CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.900
7.750
 
10.650
11
RUSIÑOL Jana CG VIC  CAT
3.000
7.600
 
10.600
12
ANTEQUERA Yuraima GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
2.900
7.650
 
10.550
13
VILLAVERDE Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.000
7.450
 
10.450
14
CERNI Uma CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.450
 
10.350
15
SOLIS Daniela CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.900
7.400
 
10.300
16
CALVO Natalia CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
2.900
7.350
 
10.250
17
RAMON Estrella CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.300
 
10.200
18
SORIANO Ariadna CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.900
7.300
 
10.200
19
HERNANDEZ Ariadna CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.900
7.250
 
10.150
20
GARRIDO Aitana FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.900
7.200
 
10.100
21
FALSET Alma CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.900
7.200
 
10.100
22
DOMINGUEZ Elena Itxell CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.000
7.100
 
10.100
23
ORTIZ Macarena CLUB SUR  AND
2.800
7.250
 
10.050
24
GARCIA Adriana LA BARCA  AND
2.900
7.150
 
10.050
25
AMRAOUY Doaa CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.900
7.050
 
9.950
26
GALLETTI Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.000
 
9.900
27
NAVARRO Ainara CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.000
6.900
 
9.900
28
CABALLERO Martina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.800
7.050
 
9.850
29
ALEMAN Claudia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.800
7.000
 
9.800
30
ANGLADA Clara AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.000
6.800
 
9.800
31
ESCOLANO Aimara GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
2.900
6.850
 
9.750
32
FUENTES Maria XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.900
6.800
 
9.700
33
GRANADOS Noa CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.800
6.800
 
9.600
34
RIVAS Aina CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.000
6.600
 
9.600
35
SANCHEZ Mariona SALT GC  CAT
2.800
6.750
 
9.550
36
PLANAGUMA Berta CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.900
6.550
 
9.450
37
BURGUEÑO Alina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
6.500
 
9.400
38
MARDARAZ Leire XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.900
6.400
 
9.300
39
GRAO Aroa ALICANTE  CVA
3.000
6.150
 
9.150
40
FERRAZ Ainara CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.900
6.200
 
9.100
41
GRUSTAN Bruna CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.900
6.150
 
9.050
42
RODRIGUEZ Lola CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
3.000
6.050
 
9.050
43
DE LA FUENTE Adriana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
6.100
 
9.000
44
RUNCEANU Carolina Maria  (open) VILA-REAL  CVA
3.000
5.950
 
8.950
45
PERIS Itziar ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.800
5.900
 
8.700
46
MARTIN Aran Rin AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.000
5.600
 
8.600
47
RISTOIU Irene  (open) GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.000
5.350
 
8.350
48
RIERA Claudia CG VIC  CAT
2.800
5.150
 
7.950
49
MOLINA Nuria ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.800
5.600
0.50
7.900
50
COLLANTES Maria LA BARCA  AND
2.200
6.050
0.50
7.750