Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 2 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
RUNCEANU Carolina Maria  (open) VILA-REAL  CVA
2.800
8.800
 
11.600
2
RODRIGUEZ Leire CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.800
8.800
 
11.600
3
NAVARRO Ainara CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
8.700
 
11.500
4
SORIANO Ariadna CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.800
8.650
 
11.450
5
MARTINEZ Susana CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
8.600
 
11.400
6
DRAGO Julia CLUB GIMNASTICO BALED-AIX  EXT
2.800
8.600
 
11.400
7
RUSIÑOL Jana CG VIC  CAT
2.800
8.500
 
11.300
8
DOMINGUEZ Elena Itxell CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.800
8.500
 
11.300
9
HERNANDEZ Ariadna CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
8.450
 
11.250
10
GARRIDO Aitana FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.800
8.450
 
11.250
11
GARRIDO Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
8.350
 
11.150
12
CASSA Martina SALT GC  CAT
2.000
9.100
 
11.100
13
MUNIESA Noa CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
8.300
 
11.100
14
GRUSTAN Bruna CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
8.250
 
11.050
15
MARTIN Aran Rin AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
8.250
 
11.050
16
FERNANDEZ Carlota CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
9.000
 
11.000
17
BAUTISTA Nerea CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
9.000
 
11.000
18
FALSET Alma CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.800
8.150
 
10.950
19
COLLANTES Maria LA BARCA  AND
2.000
8.800
 
10.800
20
AMRAOUY Doaa CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.000
8.800
 
10.800
21
LARA Andrea CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
22
SOLIS Daniela CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
7.950
 
10.750
23
ANGLADA Clara AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
7.950
 
10.750
24
FUENTES Maria XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
25
CALVO Natalia CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
26
GRANADOS Noa CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
27
PLANAGUMA Berta CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
28
GARCIA Adriana LA BARCA  AND
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
29
RAMON Estrella CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
30
VILLAVERDE Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
31
PERIS Itziar ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.800
7.650
 
10.450
32
CABALLERO Martina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
33
ESCOLANO Aimara GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
34
MARDARAZ Leire XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
35
RISTOIU Irene  (open) GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
2.800
7.600
0.10
10.300
36
GRAO Aroa ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
37
CERNI Uma CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
38
ANTEQUERA Yuraima GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
39
RIVAS Aina CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
40
BURGUEÑO Alina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
41
ALEMAN Claudia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
42
ORTIZ Macarena CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
7.800
0.10
9.700
43
FERRAZ Ainara CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
44
DE LA FUENTE Adriana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
45
GALLETTI Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
46
RODRIGUEZ Lola CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
47
RIERA Claudia CG VIC  CAT
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
48
MOLINA Nuria ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
49
BES Martina SALT GC  CAT
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
50
SANCHEZ Mariona SALT GC  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000