Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 2 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MARTINEZ Susana CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
8.900
 
11.700
2
VILLAVERDE Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
8.650
 
11.450
3
CERNI Uma CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
8.250
 
11.050
4
GARRIDO Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
5
FERNANDEZ Carlota CLUB SUR  AND
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
6
DRAGO Julia CLUB GIMNASTICO BALED-AIX  EXT
2.800
7.650
 
10.450
7
HERNANDEZ Ariadna CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
7.300
 
10.100
8
SORIANO Ariadna CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.800
7.250
 
10.050
9
CALVO Natalia CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
2.800
7.250
 
10.050
10
RODRIGUEZ Leire CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.800
7.100
 
9.900
11
RUSIÑOL Jana CG VIC  CAT
2.800
6.850
 
9.650
12
LARA Andrea CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.800
6.750
 
9.550
13
GRUSTAN Bruna CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
6.650
 
9.450
14
AMRAOUY Doaa CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
6.600
 
9.400
15
MUNIESA Noa CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.300
6.900
 
9.200
16
GARCIA Adriana LA BARCA  AND
2.200
6.800
 
9.000
17
DE LA FUENTE Adriana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
6.200
 
9.000
18
ORTIZ Macarena CLUB SUR  AND
2.200
7.200
0.50
8.900
19
DOMINGUEZ Elena Itxell CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.800
6.100
 
8.900
20
FALSET Alma CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.800
6.100
 
8.900
21
MARTIN Aran Rin AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.200
6.400
 
8.600
22
BAUTISTA Nerea CLUB SUR  AND
2.300
6.250
 
8.550
23
BES Martina SALT GC  CAT
2.200
6.800
0.50
8.500
24
RUNCEANU Carolina Maria  (open) VILA-REAL  CVA
2.200
6.300
 
8.500
25
BURGUEÑO Alina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.200
6.250
 
8.450
26
ANTEQUERA Yuraima GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
2.200
6.200
 
8.400
27
NAVARRO Ainara CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.300
6.100
 
8.400
28
RAMON Estrella CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.300
6.050
 
8.350
29
COLLANTES Maria LA BARCA  AND
2.200
6.600
0.50
8.300
30
ANGLADA Clara AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
5.500
 
8.300
31
CASSA Martina SALT GC  CAT
2.200
6.450
0.50
8.150
32
GARRIDO Aitana FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.300
5.850
 
8.150
33
RIVAS Aina CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.200
6.400
0.50
8.100
34
ESCOLANO Aimara GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
2.200
6.300
0.50
8.000
35
MARDARAZ Leire XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.300
5.550
 
7.850
36
GRAO Aroa ALICANTE  CVA
1.600
6.050
 
7.650
37
GALLETTI Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.800
5.700
 
7.500
38
CABALLERO Martina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.600
6.250
0.50
7.350
39
PLANAGUMA Berta CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.600
6.100
0.50
7.200
40
GRANADOS Noa CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.200
5.450
0.50
7.150
41
RISTOIU Irene  (open) GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
2.200
4.950
 
7.150
42
FUENTES Maria XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.700
5.200
0.50
6.400
43
MOLINA Nuria ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
1.700
5.050
0.50
6.250
44
RODRIGUEZ Lola CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
1.600
4.600
 
6.200
45
PERIS Itziar ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
1.700
4.500
 
6.200
46
SANCHEZ Mariona SALT GC  CAT
1.200
5.400
0.50
6.100
47
FERRAZ Ainara CG SANT BOI  CAT
1.700
4.900
0.50
6.100
48
ALEMAN Claudia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.100
5.000
0.50
5.600
49
RIERA Claudia CG VIC  CAT
1.600
4.400
0.50
5.500
50
SOLIS Daniela CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
1.600
4.100
0.50
5.200