Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 2 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MUNIESA Noa CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.000
8.750
 
11.750
2
RUSIÑOL Jana CG VIC  CAT
3.200
8.550
 
11.750
3
VILLAVERDE Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.000
8.400
 
11.400
4
MARTINEZ Susana CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.100
8.250
 
11.350
5
RIERA Claudia CG VIC  CAT
3.000
7.950
 
10.950
6
CASSA Martina SALT GC  CAT
3.000
7.950
 
10.950
7
DOMINGUEZ Elena Itxell CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.000
7.750
 
10.750
8
SORIANO Ariadna CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.000
7.650
 
10.650
9
DE LA FUENTE Adriana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.700
 
10.600
10
FERRAZ Ainara CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.000
7.550
 
10.550
11
FALSET Alma CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
3.100
7.450
 
10.550
12
GRUSTAN Bruna CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.100
7.400
 
10.500
13
MARTIN Aran Rin AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.100
7.400
 
10.500
14
RISTOIU Irene  (open) GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
2.900
7.450
 
10.350
15
NAVARRO Ainara CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.000
7.300
 
10.300
16
ORTIZ Macarena CLUB SUR  AND
3.000
7.300
 
10.300
17
LARA Andrea CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
3.200
7.050
 
10.250
18
BURGUEÑO Alina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.300
 
10.200
19
ANGLADA Clara AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.000
7.200
 
10.200
20
GARRIDO Aitana FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.100
7.100
 
10.200
21
BAUTISTA Nerea CLUB SUR  AND
3.000
7.100
 
10.100
22
GARRIDO Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.000
7.100
 
10.100
23
HERNANDEZ Ariadna CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.500
7.500
 
10.000
24
RODRIGUEZ Leire CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.000
7.000
 
10.000
25
PLANAGUMA Berta CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.500
7.450
 
9.950
26
BES Martina SALT GC  CAT
3.000
6.950
 
9.950
27
RAMON Estrella CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.000
 
9.900
28
CERNI Uma CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
6.900
 
9.800
29
GALLETTI Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
6.850
 
9.750
30
SANCHEZ Mariona SALT GC  CAT
3.000
6.650
 
9.650
31
FERNANDEZ Carlota CLUB SUR  AND
3.000
6.600
 
9.600
32
GARCIA Adriana LA BARCA  AND
2.600
6.950
 
9.550
33
CABALLERO Martina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.000
6.450
 
9.450
34
RIVAS Aina CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.000
6.350
 
9.350
35
GRANADOS Noa CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.000
6.300
 
9.300
36
CALVO Natalia CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
2.500
6.750
 
9.250
37
RUNCEANU Carolina Maria  (open) VILA-REAL  CVA
3.000
6.200
 
9.200
38
DRAGO Julia CLUB GIMNASTICO BALED-AIX  EXT
2.500
7.150
0.50
9.150
39
AMRAOUY Doaa CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.000
5.800
 
8.800
40
PERIS Itziar ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.500
6.050
 
8.550
41
ESCOLANO Aimara GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
2.600
5.650
 
8.250
42
FUENTES Maria XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
3.100
5.000
 
8.100
43
ANTEQUERA Yuraima GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
2.600
5.450
 
8.050
44
ALEMAN Claudia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
4.750
0.10
7.650
45
RODRIGUEZ Lola CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.500
5.400
0.50
7.400
46
MOLINA Nuria ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.500
5.350
0.50
7.350
47
GRAO Aroa ALICANTE  CVA
2.500
4.850
 
7.350
48
SOLIS Daniela CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.500
4.050
 
6.550
49
COLLANTES Maria LA BARCA  AND
2.500
3.600
 
6.100
50
MARDARAZ Leire XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
3.000
3.200
0.10
6.100