Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

VO 2 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
MARTINEZ Susana CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.400
11.700
11.350
11.550
46.000
2
VILLAVERDE Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.500
11.450
11.400
10.450
43.800
3
RUSIÑOL Jana CG VIC  CAT
11.300
9.650
11.750
10.600
43.300
4
GARRIDO Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
11.150
11.000
10.100
10.900
43.150
5
MUNIESA Noa CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.100
9.200
11.750
11.050
43.100
6
FERNANDEZ Carlota CLUB SUR  AND
11.000
11.000
9.600
11.100
42.700
7
SORIANO Ariadna CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
11.450
10.050
10.650
10.200
42.350
8
RODRIGUEZ Leire CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
11.600
9.900
10.000
10.650
42.150
9
DRAGO Julia CLUB GIMNASTICO BALED-AIX  EXT
11.400
10.450
9.150
11.000
42.000
10
LARA Andrea CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
10.800
9.550
10.250
11.100
41.700
11
HERNANDEZ Ariadna CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
11.250
10.100
10.000
10.150
41.500
12
CERNI Uma CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.100
11.050
9.800
10.350
41.300
13
DOMINGUEZ Elena Itxell CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
11.300
8.900
10.750
10.100
41.050
14
CASSA Martina SALT GC  CAT
11.100
8.150
10.950
10.700
40.900
15
BAUTISTA Nerea CLUB SUR  AND
11.000
8.550
10.100
11.200
40.850
16
FALSET Alma CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
10.950
8.900
10.550
10.100
40.500
17
CALVO Natalia CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
10.700
10.050
9.250
10.250
40.250
18
NAVARRO Ainara CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
11.500
8.400
10.300
9.900
40.100
19
GRUSTAN Bruna CG LLEIDA  CAT
11.050
9.450
10.500
9.050
40.050
20
GARRIDO Aitana FLIP-FLAP  ARA
11.250
8.150
10.200
10.100
39.700
21
GARCIA Adriana LA BARCA  AND
10.600
9.000
9.550
10.050
39.200
22
ANGLADA Clara AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
10.750
8.300
10.200
9.800
39.050
23
RAMON Estrella CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.600
8.350
9.900
10.200
39.050
24
AMRAOUY Doaa CG LLEIDA  CAT
10.800
9.400
8.800
9.950
38.950
25
ORTIZ Macarena CLUB SUR  AND
9.700
8.900
10.300
10.050
38.950
26
MARTIN Aran Rin AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
11.050
8.600
10.500
8.600
38.750
27
BES Martina SALT GC  CAT
9.100
8.500
9.950
10.850
38.400
28
RUNCEANU Carolina Maria VILA-REAL  CVA
11.600
8.500
9.200
8.950
38.250
29
DE LA FUENTE Adriana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
9.600
9.000
10.600
9.000
38.200
30
BURGUEÑO Alina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.000
8.450
10.200
9.400
38.050
31
PLANAGUMA Berta CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.650
7.200
9.950
9.450
37.250
32
ANTEQUERA Yuraima GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
10.100
8.400
8.050
10.550
37.100
33
RIVAS Aina CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
10.050
8.100
9.350
9.600
37.100
34
CABALLERO Martina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.400
7.350
9.450
9.850
37.050
35
GRANADOS Noa CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.650
7.150
9.300
9.600
36.700
36
GALLETTI Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
9.450
7.500
9.750
9.900
36.600
37
ESCOLANO Aimara GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
10.350
8.000
8.250
9.750
36.350
38
RISTOIU Irene GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
10.300
7.150
10.350
8.350
36.150
39
FERRAZ Ainara CG SANT BOI  CAT
9.600
6.100
10.550
9.100
35.350
40
FUENTES Maria XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
10.700
6.400
8.100
9.700
34.900
41
GRAO Aroa ALICANTE  CVA
10.250
7.650
7.350
9.150
34.400
42
PERIS Itziar ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
10.450
6.200
8.550
8.700
33.900
43
RIERA Claudia CG VIC  CAT
9.350
5.500
10.950
7.950
33.750
44
MARDARAZ Leire XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
10.350
7.850
6.100
9.300
33.600
45
COLLANTES Maria LA BARCA  AND
10.800
8.300
6.100
7.750
32.950
46
ALEMAN Claudia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
9.850
5.600
7.650
9.800
32.900
47
SOLIS Daniela CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
10.750
5.200
6.550
10.300
32.800
48
RODRIGUEZ Lola CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
9.400
6.200
7.400
9.050
32.050
49
MOLINA Nuria ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
9.300
6.250
7.350
7.900
30.800
50
SANCHEZ Mariona SALT GC  CAT
0.000
6.100
9.650
9.550
25.300