Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 1 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
THORSTENSEN Gry GRACIA GC  CAT
2.900
8.700
 
11.600
2
FARRES Elsa CG VIC  CAT
3.000
8.550
 
11.550
3
GUTIERREZ Lucia CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.900
8.550
 
11.450
4
TOLEDANO Naira GRACIA GC  CAT
2.900
8.500
 
11.400
5
VALEROS Victoria CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.900
8.450
 
11.350
6
PEREZ Carlota LA BARCA  AND
2.800
8.500
 
11.300
7
FRIGOLA Teresa CG OSONA  CAT
2.900
8.400
 
11.300
8
RUIZ Carla AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.000
8.100
 
11.100
9
LINARES Aina WOLF GC  CAT
2.900
8.150
 
11.050
10
PEREZ Celia CLUB SUR  AND
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
11
QUINTANA Neus SALT GC  CAT
2.800
8.150
 
10.950
12
BONET Martina GELX  CVA
3.000
7.950
 
10.950
13
MONDRIA Mariona GRACIA GC  CAT
2.800
8.050
 
10.850
14
JORDA Carla CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.800
8.050
 
10.850
15
FUMANAL Martina CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.000
7.850
 
10.850
16
PASTOR Maria CLUB SUR B  AND
2.800
7.950
 
10.750
17
MUÑOZ Eva CLUB SUR  AND
2.800
7.900
 
10.700
18
MUÑOZ Julia CLUB SUR B  AND
2.800
7.900
 
10.700
19
PUIG Mireia CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.900
7.800
 
10.700
20
FERNANDEZ Ania CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.800
 
10.700
21
MOHAMED Hanin CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.900
7.750
 
10.650
22
RUIZ Anna AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.900
7.700
 
10.600
23
PALLARES Ana CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.800
7.750
 
10.550
24
BARTOMEU Estel SALT GC  CAT
2.800
7.750
 
10.550
25
BAENA Martina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
7.750
 
10.550
26
MARTIN Elsa CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.800
7.750
 
10.550
27
FUNEZ Julia CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.900
7.650
 
10.550
28
BOADA Berta SALT GC  CAT
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
29
CLOT Irene SALT GC  CAT
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
30
PALAZZO Clara Elisabetta  (open) CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
31
CASTILLO Aroa CLUB SUR  AND
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
32
ORGAZ Jana CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.900
7.450
 
10.350
33
BLANCH Berta CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
2.900
7.400
 
10.300
34
LARA Marta CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
7.450
 
10.250
35
SUAREZ Sara R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.800
7.200
 
10.000
36
MUÑOZ Martina CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.800
7.200
 
10.000
37
SAUTUA Olatz CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.900
7.100
 
10.000
38
GRANEL Leire CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.800
7.050
 
9.850
39
LOPEZ Maria R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.800
7.000
 
9.800
40
ESPINA Katerina SALT GC  CAT
2.800
7.000
 
9.800
41
CAMPS Aitana CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
6.950
 
9.750
42
GIL Lia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
6.950
 
9.750
43
ALVAREZ Clara R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.800
6.950
 
9.750
44
RIERA Ona CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.800
6.900
 
9.700
45
GIL Mireia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
6.800
 
9.600
46
MATEU Claudia CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
6.800
0.10
9.500
47
MATEU Sara CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
6.700
 
9.500
48
BUENDIA Carlota SALT GC  CAT
2.800
6.650
 
9.450
49
MATEOS Olivia CLUB SUR B  AND
2.300
7.100
 
9.400
50
VARGAS Ariadna ALICANTE  CVA
2.300
6.950
 
9.250
51
RIVAS Sabela CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.800
6.150
 
8.950
52
LARUELO Emma R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.300
6.450
 
8.750
53
RIVERA Claudia ESCOLA ARTISTICA UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
2.200
6.450
 
8.650
54
SOLIS Alba CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.300
6.350
 
8.650
55
MARTIN Cayetana R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.300
6.300
 
8.600
56
PINTOS Nara CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.300
6.200
 
8.500
57
LOPEZ Nora CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.300
6.050
 
8.350