Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 1 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
FARRES Elsa CG VIC  CAT
2.800
8.700
 
11.500
2
VALEROS Victoria CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.800
8.500
0.10
11.200
3
PEREZ Celia CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
9.050
 
11.050
4
PEREZ Carlota LA BARCA  AND
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
5
MUÑOZ Julia CLUB SUR B  AND
2.000
8.800
 
10.800
6
MUÑOZ Eva CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
8.750
 
10.750
7
JORDA Carla CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
8.750
 
10.750
8
FERNANDEZ Ania CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.750
 
10.750
9
THORSTENSEN Gry GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
8.750
 
10.750
10
BONET Martina GELX  CVA
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
11
PASTOR Maria CLUB SUR B  AND
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
12
PALLARES Ana CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
13
LINARES Aina WOLF GC  CAT
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
14
FRIGOLA Teresa CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
15
FUNEZ Julia CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
16
MARTIN Cayetana R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
17
RUIZ Carla AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
18
FUMANAL Martina CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
19
PUIG Mireia CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
20
MARTIN Elsa CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
21
RUIZ Anna AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
22
LARA Marta CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
23
QUINTANA Neus SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
24
LOPEZ Maria R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
25
SUAREZ Sara R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
26
BAENA Martina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
27
SAUTUA Olatz CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
28
LOPEZ Nora CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
29
MONDRIA Mariona GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
30
GRANEL Leire CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
31
PALAZZO Clara Elisabetta  (open) CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
32
GIL Mireia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
33
BOADA Berta SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
34
BARTOMEU Estel SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
35
RIERA Ona CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
36
CAMPS Aitana CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
37
ORGAZ Jana CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
38
MOHAMED Hanin CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
39
RIVAS Sabela CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
40
ALVAREZ Clara R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
41
CLOT Irene SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
42
PINTOS Nara CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
43
CASTILLO Aroa CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
44
ESPINA Katerina SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
45
VARGAS Ariadna ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
46
LARUELO Emma R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
47
MATEU Sara CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
48
RIVERA Claudia ESCOLA ARTISTICA UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
49
GIL Lia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
50
MATEOS Olivia CLUB SUR B  AND
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
51
BUENDIA Carlota SALT GC  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
52
SOLIS Alba CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
53
MATEU Claudia CG LLEIDA  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
54
GUTIERREZ Lucia CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
55
BLANCH Berta CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
56
MUÑOZ Martina CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
57
TOLEDANO Naira GRACIA GC  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000