Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 1 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
FARRES Elsa CG VIC  CAT
2.800
8.600
 
11.400
2
THORSTENSEN Gry GRACIA GC  CAT
2.800
8.250
 
11.050
3
PEREZ Carlota LA BARCA  AND
2.800
8.100
 
10.900
4
PUIG Mireia CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.800
8.050
 
10.850
5
LINARES Aina WOLF GC  CAT
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
6
JORDA Carla CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.800
7.800
 
10.600
7
GUTIERREZ Lucia CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.800
7.750
 
10.550
8
VARGAS Ariadna ALICANTE  CVA
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
9
MONDRIA Mariona GRACIA GC  CAT
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
10
FRIGOLA Teresa CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
11
MUÑOZ Julia CLUB SUR B  AND
2.800
7.550
 
10.350
12
PEREZ Celia CLUB SUR  AND
2.800
7.550
 
10.350
13
SUAREZ Sara R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.200
8.100
 
10.300
14
ALVAREZ Clara R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.200
8.000
 
10.200
15
BARTOMEU Estel SALT GC  CAT
2.800
7.400
 
10.200
16
MOHAMED Hanin CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.800
7.300
 
10.100
17
CASTILLO Aroa CLUB SUR  AND
2.800
7.300
 
10.100
18
MATEOS Olivia CLUB SUR B  AND
2.800
7.300
 
10.100
19
VALEROS Victoria CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.800
7.300
 
10.100
20
PASTOR Maria CLUB SUR B  AND
2.800
7.200
 
10.000
21
MUÑOZ Eva CLUB SUR  AND
2.200
7.750
 
9.950
22
MARTIN Elsa CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.800
7.100
 
9.900
23
CLOT Irene SALT GC  CAT
2.800
7.100
 
9.900
24
PALAZZO Clara Elisabetta  (open) CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
7.050
 
9.850
25
MARTIN Cayetana R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.200
7.600
 
9.800
26
BONET Martina GELX  CVA
2.800
6.900
 
9.700
27
RUIZ Anna AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
6.900
 
9.700
28
FERNANDEZ Ania CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
6.900
 
9.700
29
BLANCH Berta CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
2.800
6.850
 
9.650
30
RIVAS Sabela CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.200
7.400
 
9.600
31
MATEU Claudia CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.200
7.400
 
9.600
32
BUENDIA Carlota SALT GC  CAT
2.800
6.750
 
9.550
33
TOLEDANO Naira GRACIA GC  CAT
2.200
7.250
 
9.450
34
QUINTANA Neus SALT GC  CAT
2.200
7.200
 
9.400
35
FUNEZ Julia CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.800
6.600
 
9.400
36
BAENA Martina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.200
7.150
 
9.350
37
SAUTUA Olatz CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.200
7.100
 
9.300
38
BOADA Berta SALT GC  CAT
2.200
7.100
 
9.300
39
CAMPS Aitana CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.200
7.050
 
9.250
40
SOLIS Alba CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.800
6.350
 
9.150
41
GRANEL Leire CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.800
6.350
 
9.150
42
ORGAZ Jana CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.200
6.800
 
9.000
43
FUMANAL Martina CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.800
6.200
 
9.000
44
RIERA Ona CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.200
6.550
 
8.750
45
PINTOS Nara CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.200
6.450
 
8.650
46
LARUELO Emma R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.200
6.400
 
8.600
47
LOPEZ Maria R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.200
6.350
 
8.550
48
LARA Marta CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.200
6.300
 
8.500
49
PALLARES Ana CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.200
6.300
 
8.500
50
RUIZ Carla AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
5.650
 
8.450
51
MUÑOZ Martina CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.200
6.200
 
8.400
52
GIL Mireia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.200
6.000
 
8.200
53
MATEU Sara CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.200
5.900
 
8.100
54
GIL Lia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.200
5.900
 
8.100
55
LOPEZ Nora CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.200
5.550
 
7.750
56
ESPINA Katerina SALT GC  CAT
2.200
5.300
 
7.500
57
RIVERA Claudia ESCOLA ARTISTICA UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
2.200
5.250
 
7.450