Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 1 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
FARRES Elsa CG VIC  CAT
2.900
8.650
 
11.550
2
FRIGOLA Teresa CG OSONA  CAT
2.900
8.550
 
11.450
3
THORSTENSEN Gry GRACIA GC  CAT
2.900
8.500
 
11.400
4
BAENA Martina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
8.250
 
11.150
5
VALEROS Victoria CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.900
8.200
 
11.100
6
FERNANDEZ Ania CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
8.150
 
11.050
7
TOLEDANO Naira GRACIA GC  CAT
2.900
8.100
 
11.000
8
PEREZ Carlota LA BARCA  AND
2.900
8.000
 
10.900
9
PUIG Mireia CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.900
8.000
 
10.900
10
PASTOR Maria CLUB SUR B  AND
2.900
7.800
 
10.700
11
LARA Marta CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.900
7.750
 
10.650
12
ORGAZ Jana CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.900
7.650
 
10.550
13
BONET Martina GELX  CVA
2.900
7.600
 
10.500
14
BLANCH Berta CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
2.800
7.650
 
10.450
15
RUIZ Anna AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.900
7.550
 
10.450
16
SUAREZ Sara R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.900
7.350
 
10.250
17
GIL Lia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.300
 
10.200
18
JORDA Carla CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.900
7.300
 
10.200
19
CLOT Irene SALT GC  CAT
2.900
7.250
 
10.150
20
FUNEZ Julia CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.900
7.250
 
10.150
21
GUTIERREZ Lucia CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.900
7.250
 
10.150
22
RIVAS Sabela CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.900
7.200
 
10.100
23
SOLIS Alba CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.900
7.200
 
10.100
24
MONDRIA Mariona GRACIA GC  CAT
2.900
7.200
 
10.100
25
MUÑOZ Martina CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.900
7.100
 
10.000
26
FUMANAL Martina CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.900
7.100
 
10.000
27
CAMPS Aitana CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
7.150
 
9.950
28
CASTILLO Aroa CLUB SUR  AND
2.900
7.000
 
9.900
29
PEREZ Celia CLUB SUR  AND
2.800
7.500
0.50
9.800
30
PALLARES Ana CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.900
6.900
 
9.800
31
RUIZ Carla AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.900
6.900
 
9.800
32
MATEU Sara CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.900
6.700
 
9.600
33
BOADA Berta SALT GC  CAT
2.800
7.200
0.50
9.500
34
QUINTANA Neus SALT GC  CAT
2.900
6.600
 
9.500
35
GIL Mireia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
6.500
 
9.300
36
BARTOMEU Estel SALT GC  CAT
2.900
6.400
 
9.300
37
RIVERA Claudia ESCOLA ARTISTICA UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
2.900
6.400
 
9.300
38
MATEU Claudia CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.900
6.350
 
9.250
39
MUÑOZ Julia CLUB SUR B  AND
2.900
6.350
 
9.250
40
ESPINA Katerina SALT GC  CAT
2.800
6.900
0.50
9.200
41
PINTOS Nara CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.800
6.400
 
9.200
42
MARTIN Elsa CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.400
6.750
 
9.150
43
SAUTUA Olatz CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.900
6.150
 
9.050
44
MOHAMED Hanin CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.900
6.150
 
9.050
45
MUÑOZ Eva CLUB SUR  AND
2.900
6.150
 
9.050
46
LINARES Aina WOLF GC  CAT
2.900
6.050
 
8.950
47
PALAZZO Clara Elisabetta  (open) CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
6.100
 
8.900
48
ALVAREZ Clara R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.800
6.050
 
8.850
49
VARGAS Ariadna ALICANTE  CVA
2.900
5.850
 
8.750
50
LOPEZ Nora CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.300
6.300
 
8.600
51
MARTIN Cayetana R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.900
5.600
 
8.500
52
GRANEL Leire CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.900
5.600
 
8.500
53
MATEOS Olivia CLUB SUR B  AND
2.900
5.500
 
8.400
54
LOPEZ Maria R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.900
5.350
 
8.250
55
BUENDIA Carlota SALT GC  CAT
2.300
5.600
 
7.900
56
RIERA Ona CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.300
4.900
 
7.200
57
LARUELO Emma R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.800
3.700
 
6.500