Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 8 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
RANNINGER Maria Isabel MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
2
VERDU Paula SALT GC  CAT
2.700
7.700
 
10.400
3
SOLA Laia CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.900
7.500
 
10.400
4
BASTARDAS Claudia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.800
7.500
 
10.300
5
LOPEZ Jessica CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.800
7.400
 
10.200
6
REPRESAS Maria CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.600
7.550
 
10.150
7
ALSINA Paula SALT GC  CAT
2.400
7.600
 
10.000
8
LOPEZ Ruth MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.600
7.400
 
10.000
9
ROS Aina CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
7.150
 
9.950
10
MATIAS Indara CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.500
7.400
 
9.900
11
MONSELL Laura CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.500
7.350
 
9.850
12
DIAZ Sofia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.700
7.050
 
9.750
13
MARTINEZ Lucia Lin CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
6.950
 
9.750
14
QUESADA Andrea AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.500
7.100
 
9.600
15
FERNANDEZ Lucia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.300
7.200
 
9.500
16
RODRIGUEZ Sara Yi SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.500
7.000
 
9.500
17
OLLER Tanit SALT GC  CAT
2.600
6.900
 
9.500
18
ALVAREZ Ainhoa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.400
7.050
 
9.450
19
SANCHEZ Iris CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.600
6.850
 
9.450
20
CASTA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.700
6.750
 
9.450
21
GARCIA Noa SALT GC  CAT
2.100
7.250
 
9.350
22
COSTA Uxia XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
2.200
7.150
 
9.350
23
PEREZ Laura CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.300
7.000
 
9.300
24
MARTINEZ Cristina AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
2.300
7.000
 
9.300
25
BARRACHINA Mariam CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.500
6.800
 
9.300
26
MENDEZ Nerea XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
2.100
7.150
 
9.250
27
NAVARRO Lucia CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.300
6.950
 
9.250
28
CASTELOS Lucia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.400
6.850
 
9.250
29
SUBIÑA Maria CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.700
6.550
 
9.250
30
CHINCHILLA Maria AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
2.300
6.850
 
9.150
31
HAMMOU Selma CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.300
6.850
 
9.150
32
GARCIA Antia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.500
6.650
 
9.150
33
MARI Joana CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.200
6.900
 
9.100
34
RUIZ Maria CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.300
6.800
 
9.100
35
GRAU Anna CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
2.900
6.200
 
9.100
36
LOPEZ Olaia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.200
6.800
 
9.000
37
FREIXAS Laia CG OSONA  CAT
2.300
6.700
 
9.000
38
SERRA Jana CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
2.100
6.850
 
8.950
39
HERNANDEZ Elena AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.200
6.750
 
8.950
40
SABE Blanca CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
2.300
6.650
 
8.950
41
BARBULESCU Adelina Mihaela CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.400
6.500
 
8.900
42
CABALLERO Laura R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.500
6.400
 
8.900
43
RODRIGUEZ Aruca CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.600
6.300
 
8.900
44
RODRIGUEZ Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.400
6.400
 
8.800
45
FIGUEREDA Cristina SALT GC  CAT
2.300
6.450
 
8.750
46
TRIVIÑO Marina STELLA MARIS  AND
2.100
6.600
 
8.700
47
RIBAS Clara CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
6.650
 
8.650
48
MORAL Lidia Fan CG OSONA  CAT
2.100
6.550
 
8.650
49
MARTINEZ-MECO Paula CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.100
6.550
 
8.650
50
RIBAS Claudia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.300
6.350
 
8.650
51
RUIZ Mireia CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
2.600
6.050
 
8.650
52
PRIETO Julia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
6.600
 
8.600
53
LAGONIGRO Anouk CG OSONA  CAT
2.100
6.500
 
8.600
54
VERDAGUER Aina CG OSONA  CAT
2.300
6.250
 
8.550
55
BLASCO Aran CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.500
6.150
0.10
8.550
56
NUÑEZ Idoia AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
2.500
6.050
 
8.550
57
MANUEL Andrea CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.600
5.950
 
8.550
58
SAYANS Patricia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.100
6.400
 
8.500
59
YAMUZA Elsa AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
2.200
6.300
 
8.500
60
ALONSO Norah SALT GC  CAT
2.300
6.200
 
8.500
61
BARDOLET Irina CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
6.450
 
8.450
62
ARNAU Gemma CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
2.200
6.250
 
8.450
63
GARCIA Natalia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.700
6.050
0.30
8.450
64
CAMACHO Gemma ALMAZORA  CVA
2.500
5.950
 
8.450
65
REGINCOS Berta CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
6.400
 
8.400
66
GUILLEN Esther AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.200
6.200
 
8.400
67
NOYA Judit CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.400
6.000
 
8.400
68
FERRER Natalia STELLA MARIS  AND
2.500
5.900
 
8.400
69
TUR Andrea CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.200
6.100
 
8.300
70
RUIZ Angela VILA-REAL  CVA
2.300
6.000
 
8.300
71
TENREIRO Ainhoa XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.100
6.150
 
8.250
72
MONREAL Nerea CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.200
6.050
 
8.250
73
DEL VALLE Duna CG OSONA  CAT
2.100
6.050
 
8.150
74
SANJOSE Anna CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
2.200
5.950
 
8.150
75
URRALBURU Naiara AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
2.800
5.350
 
8.150
76
NUÑEZ Saioa AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
1.600
6.500
 
8.100
77
REQUENA Paula ALMAZORA  CVA
2.100
6.000
 
8.100
78
CASTRO Ines CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.300
5.800
 
8.100
79
SANTAMARIA Carlota CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.100
5.900
 
8.000
80
BOVE Selma CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.100
5.900
 
8.000
81
GARCIA Ainara GRACIA GC  CAT
2.600
5.350
 
7.950
82
GARRIDO Carla Xuehua CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.800
5.100
 
7.900
83
CARDONA Laia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.200
5.650
 
7.850
84
RODRIGUEZ Patricia GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
2.500
5.600
0.30
7.800
85
VIDAL Marta AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.400
5.400
 
7.800
86
PINA Ana STELLA MARIS  AND
2.100
5.550
 
7.650
87
MARTINEZ Elena ES PLA  BAL
2.000
5.400
 
7.400
88
PARADA Paula XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.200
5.200
 
7.400
89
CAMPO Alicia FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.400
4.700
 
7.100
90
VICENTE Tyesha XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.700
4.550
0.30
6.950
91
SARRIA Valentina CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
1.700
6.500
1.50
6.700
92
AUTONELL Maria CG OSONA  CAT
2.100
4.550
 
6.650
93
BERGA Nora CG OSONA  CAT
1.400
6.000
1.50
5.900