Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 8 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
SOLA Laia CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
3.700
8.650
 
12.350
2
BARRACHINA Mariam CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.500
8.700
 
12.200
3
LOPEZ Jessica CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.500
8.700
 
12.200
4
GARCIA Antia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.700
8.450
 
12.150
5
RANNINGER Maria Isabel MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.700
8.350
 
12.050
6
GRAU Anna CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.500
8.500
 
12.000
7
NOYA Judit CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
3.500
8.100
 
11.600
8
LOPEZ Ruth MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.500
8.050
 
11.550
9
SANCHEZ Iris CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.500
7.900
 
11.400
10
RODRIGUEZ Patricia GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.500
7.900
 
11.400
11
VERDU Paula SALT GC  CAT
3.700
7.700
 
11.400
12
MORAL Lidia Fan CG OSONA  CAT
3.700
7.700
 
11.400
13
GARCIA Ainara GRACIA GC  CAT
3.500
7.850
 
11.350
14
OLLER Tanit SALT GC  CAT
3.600
7.750
 
11.350
15
CAMPO Alicia FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.700
7.650
 
11.350
16
BASTARDAS Claudia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.800
8.500
 
11.300
17
REPRESAS Maria CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.500
7.800
 
11.300
18
VIDAL Marta AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.000
8.250
 
11.250
19
ALVAREZ Ainhoa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.800
8.400
 
11.200
20
REQUENA Paula ALMAZORA  CVA
2.800
8.350
 
11.150
21
MONSELL Laura CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.000
8.150
 
11.150
22
GARRIDO Carla Xuehua CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.500
7.500
 
11.000
23
ROS Aina CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
8.950
 
10.950
24
COSTA Uxia XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
2.800
8.150
 
10.950
25
MATIAS Indara CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.800
8.100
 
10.900
26
SANTAMARIA Carlota CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.500
7.400
 
10.900
27
ARNAU Gemma CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
4.000
6.900
 
10.900
28
BARBULESCU Adelina Mihaela CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.800
8.150
0.10
10.850
29
MENDEZ Nerea XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
2.800
8.050
 
10.850
30
GARCIA Noa SALT GC  CAT
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
31
MARTINEZ Cristina AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
32
RUIZ Angela VILA-REAL  CVA
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
33
FERNANDEZ Lucia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
34
SABE Blanca CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
35
RUIZ Mireia CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
3.000
7.800
 
10.800
36
CAMACHO Gemma ALMAZORA  CVA
2.800
7.950
 
10.750
37
PEREZ Laura CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.800
7.950
 
10.750
38
GUILLEN Esther AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
7.900
 
10.700
39
ALONSO Norah SALT GC  CAT
2.800
7.900
 
10.700
40
RODRIGUEZ Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
7.900
 
10.700
41
CASTA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
7.850
 
10.650
42
MARTINEZ Lucia Lin CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
7.850
 
10.650
43
MANUEL Andrea CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.800
7.850
 
10.650
44
DIAZ Sofia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.000
7.650
 
10.650
45
CASTELOS Lucia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.800
7.800
 
10.600
46
MARI Joana CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.400
8.150
 
10.550
47
RIBAS Clara CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.800
7.750
 
10.550
48
PRIETO Julia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.800
7.750
 
10.550
49
RODRIGUEZ Sara Yi SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.500
7.050
 
10.550
50
SUBIÑA Maria CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
3.500
7.050
 
10.550
51
FIGUEREDA Cristina SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
52
TRIVIÑO Marina STELLA MARIS  AND
2.400
8.100
 
10.500
53
MARTINEZ-MECO Paula CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
54
FREIXAS Laia CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
55
FERRER Natalia STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
56
MARTINEZ Elena ES PLA  BAL
2.400
8.050
 
10.450
57
URRALBURU Naiara AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
3.000
7.450
 
10.450
58
BOVE Selma CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.800
7.700
0.10
10.400
59
ALSINA Paula SALT GC  CAT
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
60
BERGA Nora CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
61
NUÑEZ Idoia AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
2.800
7.550
 
10.350
62
LOPEZ Olaia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.800
7.550
 
10.350
63
RUIZ Maria CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.800
7.450
 
10.250
64
NAVARRO Lucia CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.700
6.550
 
10.250
65
TUR Andrea CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.400
7.800
 
10.200
66
BARDOLET Irina CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
7.400
 
10.200
67
VERDAGUER Aina CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
7.350
 
10.150
68
CHINCHILLA Maria AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
2.800
7.350
 
10.150
69
SANJOSE Anna CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
3.500
6.650
 
10.150
70
RIBAS Claudia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
71
CABALLERO Laura R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.500
6.600
 
10.100
72
LAGONIGRO Anouk CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
6.600
 
10.100
73
CARDONA Laia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.400
7.650
 
10.050
74
SERRA Jana CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
75
REGINCOS Berta CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.500
6.500
 
10.000
76
YAMUZA Elsa AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
2.800
7.100
 
9.900
77
PARADA Paula XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
78
NUÑEZ Saioa AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
2.800
7.100
0.10
9.800
79
QUESADA Andrea AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.500
6.300
 
9.800
80
TENREIRO Ainhoa XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
81
DEL VALLE Duna CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
82
VICENTE Tyesha XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
3.500
6.150
0.10
9.550
83
SARRIA Valentina CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
84
HAMMOU Selma CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
85
MONREAL Nerea CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
86
HERNANDEZ Elena AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.800
6.400
 
9.200
87
GARCIA Natalia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.800
6.350
 
9.150
88
SAYANS Patricia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
7.050
 
9.050
89
PINA Ana STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
6.850
 
8.850
90
CASTRO Ines CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.000
6.500
 
8.500
91
RODRIGUEZ Aruca CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.500
5.000
 
8.500
92
AUTONELL Maria CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
6.450
1.00
8.250
93
BLASCO Aran CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
5.800
 
7.800