Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 8 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
ALSINA Paula SALT GC  CAT
1.400
8.450
 
9.850
2
SOLA Laia CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
1.400
8.350
 
9.750
3
RODRIGUEZ Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
1.600
8.150
 
9.750
4
MONSELL Laura CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
1.700
7.850
 
9.550
5
SANTAMARIA Carlota CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.300
8.100
 
9.400
6
VERDU Paula SALT GC  CAT
1.900
7.500
 
9.400
7
LOPEZ Ruth MAJADAHONDA  MAD
1.600
7.600
 
9.200
8
LOPEZ Jessica CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
1.800
7.350
 
9.150
9
SABE Blanca CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
1.600
7.500
 
9.100
10
PEREZ Laura CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
1.300
7.650
 
8.950
11
BASTARDAS Claudia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
1.400
7.500
 
8.900
12
RODRIGUEZ Sara Yi SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.300
7.500
 
8.800
13
SANCHEZ Iris CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
1.900
6.900
 
8.800
14
ALVAREZ Ainhoa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
1.200
7.500
 
8.700
15
MATIAS Indara CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
1.300
7.350
 
8.650
16
MARTINEZ Lucia Lin CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
1.700
6.900
 
8.600
17
SUBIÑA Maria CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
1.200
7.350
 
8.550
18
ROS Aina CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
1.300
7.250
 
8.550
19
FERNANDEZ Lucia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
1.300
7.250
 
8.550
20
ARNAU Gemma CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
1.500
7.050
 
8.550
21
GARRIDO Carla Xuehua CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
1.600
6.950
 
8.550
22
CASTA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
1.700
6.700
 
8.400
23
GARCIA Ainara GRACIA GC  CAT
1.700
6.700
 
8.400
24
RANNINGER Maria Isabel MAJADAHONDA  MAD
1.600
6.750
 
8.350
25
CASTELOS Lucia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
1.400
6.800
 
8.200
26
VICENTE Tyesha XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.200
6.950
 
8.150
27
REPRESAS Maria CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
1.300
6.850
 
8.150
28
NOYA Judit CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
1.600
6.550
 
8.150
29
GARCIA Antia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
1.600
6.500
 
8.100
30
SERRA Jana CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
1.400
6.650
 
8.050
31
LAGONIGRO Anouk CG OSONA  CAT
1.200
6.800
 
8.000
32
DIAZ Sofia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
1.300
6.700
 
8.000
33
FIGUEREDA Cristina SALT GC  CAT
1.400
6.600
 
8.000
34
YAMUZA Elsa AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
1.100
6.650
 
7.750
35
RIBAS Claudia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
1.300
6.450
 
7.750
36
REGINCOS Berta CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.400
6.150
 
7.550
37
TRIVIÑO Marina STELLA MARIS  AND
1.200
6.300
 
7.500
38
PARADA Paula XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.200
6.250
 
7.450
39
QUESADA Andrea AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
1.600
5.850
 
7.450
40
VERDAGUER Aina CG OSONA  CAT
1.400
6.000
 
7.400
41
BLASCO Aran CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.500
5.900
 
7.400
42
TENREIRO Ainhoa XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.200
6.150
 
7.350
43
GARCIA Noa SALT GC  CAT
1.300
6.050
 
7.350
44
CARDONA Laia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
1.400
5.950
 
7.350
45
HAMMOU Selma CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
1.300
6.000
 
7.300
46
BARDOLET Irina CG OSONA  CAT
1.200
6.000
 
7.200
47
CABALLERO Laura R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
1.300
5.900
 
7.200
48
MARTINEZ Cristina AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
1.400
5.800
 
7.200
49
RODRIGUEZ Patricia GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
1.600
5.550
 
7.150
50
URRALBURU Naiara AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
1.600
5.500
 
7.100
51
ALONSO Norah SALT GC  CAT
1.200
5.850
 
7.050
52
LOPEZ Olaia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
1.200
5.750
 
6.950
53
NUÑEZ Idoia AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
1.400
5.550
 
6.950
54
MENDEZ Nerea XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
1.200
5.700
 
6.900
55
CASTRO Ines CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
1.200
5.700
 
6.900
56
BERGA Nora CG OSONA  CAT
1.300
5.600
 
6.900
57
FERRER Natalia STELLA MARIS  AND
1.300
5.600
 
6.900
58
MONREAL Nerea CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
1.300
5.550
 
6.850
59
GONZALEZ Montserrat CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.300
5.500
 
6.800
60
REQUENA Paula ALMAZORA  CVA
1.500
5.300
 
6.800
61
BARBULESCU Adelina Mihaela CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
1.300
5.450
 
6.750
62
SANJOSE Anna CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
1.900
4.850
 
6.750
63
FREIXAS Laia CG OSONA  CAT
1.400
5.300
 
6.700
64
MORAL Lidia Fan CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
5.150
 
6.650
65
GRAU Anna CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
1.200
5.400
 
6.600
66
BARRACHINA Mariam CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
1.400
5.200
 
6.600
67
RODRIGUEZ Aruca CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
1.600
5.000
 
6.600
68
NUÑEZ Saioa AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
1.300
5.250
 
6.550
69
HERNANDEZ Elena AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
1.500
5.050
 
6.550
70
SARRIA Valentina CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
1.200
5.200
 
6.400
71
CAMACHO Gemma ALMAZORA  CVA
1.300
5.100
 
6.400
72
PINA Ana STELLA MARIS  AND
1.300
5.100
 
6.400
73
DEL VALLE Duna CG OSONA  CAT
1.300
5.100
 
6.400
74
GUILLEN Esther AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
1.500
4.750
 
6.250
75
COSTA Uxia XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
1.400
4.800
 
6.200
76
NAVARRO Lucia CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
1.300
4.750
 
6.050
77
SAYANS Patricia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
1.300
4.700
 
6.000
78
MARI Joana CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
1.300
4.700
 
6.000
79
RUIZ Angela VILA-REAL  CVA
1.200
4.750
 
5.950
80
BOVE Selma CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.200
4.700
 
5.900
81
RUIZ Mireia CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
1.700
4.150
 
5.850
82
CAMPO Alicia FLIP-FLAP  ARA
1.600
4.200
 
5.800
83
RUIZ Maria CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
1.100
5.450
1.00
5.550
84
MARTINEZ-MECO Paula CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
1.200
4.350
 
5.550
85
AUTONELL Maria CG OSONA  CAT
0.500
5.850
1.00
5.350
86
CHINCHILLA Maria AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
1.200
5.150
1.00
5.350
87
OLLER Tanit SALT GC  CAT
1.700
3.600
 
5.300
88
VIDAL Marta AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
1.200
4.000
 
5.200
89
PRIETO Julia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
0.700
5.050
1.00
4.750
90
TUR Andrea CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
0.700
4.950
1.00
4.650
91
MANUEL Andrea CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
1.500
3.100
 
4.600
92
MARTINEZ Elena ES PLA  BAL
0.500
6.000
2.00
4.500
93
RIBAS Clara CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
0.700
4.600
1.00
4.300
94
GARCIA Natalia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
0.900
3.550
1.00
3.450