Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 8 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
RIBAS Claudia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.400
8.100
 
10.500
2
RANNINGER Maria Isabel MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
3
GARCIA Antia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.000
7.500
 
10.500
4
SARRIA Valentina CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.600
7.650
 
10.250
5
VERDU Paula SALT GC  CAT
2.500
7.400
 
9.900
6
DIAZ Sofia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.700
7.200
 
9.900
7
GARRIDO Carla Xuehua CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.900
6.950
 
9.850
8
CASTELOS Lucia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.300
7.500
 
9.800
9
REPRESAS Maria CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.400
7.400
 
9.800
10
RODRIGUEZ Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.400
7.250
 
9.650
11
MARTINEZ Cristina AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
12
RODRIGUEZ Sara Yi SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.800
6.800
 
9.600
13
OLLER Tanit SALT GC  CAT
2.700
6.850
 
9.550
14
LOPEZ Jessica CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.600
6.850
 
9.450
15
TUR Andrea CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.300
7.100
 
9.400
16
ALSINA Paula SALT GC  CAT
2.600
6.800
 
9.400
17
ARNAU Gemma CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
2.500
6.800
 
9.300
18
MONREAL Nerea CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.200
7.000
 
9.200
19
PINA Ana STELLA MARIS  AND
2.400
6.800
 
9.200
20
CAMPO Alicia FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.600
6.600
 
9.200
21
GUILLEN Esther AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.500
6.650
 
9.150
22
FERNANDEZ Lucia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.200
6.900
 
9.100
23
ALONSO Norah SALT GC  CAT
2.300
6.800
 
9.100
24
MONSELL Laura CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.600
6.450
 
9.050
25
MARTINEZ Elena ES PLA  BAL
2.200
6.800
 
9.000
26
MENDEZ Nerea XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
2.600
6.400
 
9.000
27
RUIZ Maria CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.400
6.550
 
8.950
28
BLASCO Aran CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.400
6.550
 
8.950
29
RUIZ Mireia CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
2.400
6.550
 
8.950
30
BERGA Nora CG OSONA  CAT
2.300
6.600
 
8.900
31
FIGUEREDA Cristina SALT GC  CAT
2.400
6.500
 
8.900
32
ALVAREZ Ainhoa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.300
6.550
 
8.850
33
PEREZ Laura CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.300
6.550
 
8.850
34
CASTRO Ines CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.400
6.450
 
8.850
35
BASTARDAS Claudia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.800
6.050
 
8.850
36
RODRIGUEZ Aruca CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.500
6.300
 
8.800
37
NAVARRO Lucia CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.300
6.400
 
8.700
38
TRIVIÑO Marina STELLA MARIS  AND
2.600
6.100
 
8.700
39
MARI Joana CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.500
6.150
 
8.650
40
MANUEL Andrea CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.200
6.400
 
8.600
41
NOYA Judit CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.800
5.800
 
8.600
42
SABE Blanca CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
2.500
6.050
 
8.550
43
YAMUZA Elsa AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
1.900
6.600
 
8.500
44
ROS Aina CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.700
5.700
 
8.400
45
CHINCHILLA Maria AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
2.000
6.300
 
8.300
46
NUÑEZ Idoia AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
2.400
5.900
 
8.300
47
LAGONIGRO Anouk CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
6.250
 
8.250
48
MARTINEZ Lucia Lin CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.500
5.650
 
8.150
49
REQUENA Paula ALMAZORA  CVA
2.000
6.100
 
8.100
50
QUESADA Andrea AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.300
5.800
 
8.100
51
SOLA Laia CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.800
5.300
 
8.100
52
TENREIRO Ainhoa XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.500
5.450
 
7.950
53
SANJOSE Anna CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
2.500
5.400
 
7.900
54
FERRER Natalia STELLA MARIS  AND
2.600
5.300
 
7.900
55
SUBIÑA Maria CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.200
5.650
 
7.850
56
MATIAS Indara CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.700
5.150
 
7.850
57
MORAL Lidia Fan CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
5.300
 
7.800
58
GARCIA Natalia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.800
5.000
 
7.800
59
BARRACHINA Mariam CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.300
5.450
 
7.750
60
RIBAS Clara CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.300
5.400
 
7.700
61
GRAU Anna CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
2.700
5.000
 
7.700
62
COSTA Uxia XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
2.000
5.650
 
7.650
63
BARBULESCU Adelina Mihaela CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.400
5.250
 
7.650
64
HAMMOU Selma CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.300
5.300
 
7.600
65
SANTAMARIA Carlota CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.400
5.200
 
7.600
66
SANCHEZ Iris CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.000
4.500
 
7.500
67
LOPEZ Ruth MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.700
4.750
 
7.450
68
SAYANS Patricia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
5.400
 
7.400
69
GARCIA Noa SALT GC  CAT
2.200
5.200
 
7.400
70
CABALLERO Laura R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.100
5.250
 
7.350
71
DEL VALLE Duna CG OSONA  CAT
2.200
5.100
 
7.300
72
RUIZ Angela VILA-REAL  CVA
2.100
5.150
 
7.250
73
CARDONA Laia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.100
5.000
 
7.100
74
URRALBURU Naiara AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
2.900
4.150
 
7.050
75
HERNANDEZ Elena AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.000
5.000
 
7.000
76
REGINCOS Berta CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.200
4.800
 
7.000
77
SERRA Jana CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
2.100
4.850
 
6.950
78
RODRIGUEZ Patricia GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
2.500
4.450
 
6.950
79
CAMACHO Gemma ALMAZORA  CVA
2.000
4.900
 
6.900
80
NUÑEZ Saioa AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
2.800
4.000
 
6.800
81
PRIETO Julia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
1.800
4.700
 
6.500
82
VICENTE Tyesha XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
3.000
3.500
 
6.500
83
MARTINEZ-MECO Paula CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.300
4.150
0.10
6.350
84
CASTA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.600
3.750
 
6.350
85
BOVE Selma CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.900
4.400
 
6.300
86
VERDAGUER Aina CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
3.800
 
6.300
87
GARCIA Ainara GRACIA GC  CAT
2.900
3.400
 
6.300
88
BARDOLET Irina CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
4.200
 
6.200
89
VIDAL Marta AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.400
3.800
 
6.200
90
LOPEZ Olaia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.200
3.150
 
5.350
91
PARADA Paula XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.400
2.600
 
5.000
92
FREIXAS Laia CG OSONA  CAT
2.300
2.450
 
4.750
93
AUTONELL Maria CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
2.200
 
4.200