Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Base 8 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
RANNINGER Maria Isabel MAJADAHONDA  MAD
12.050
8.350
10.500
10.500
41.400
2
VERDU Paula SALT GC  CAT
11.400
9.400
9.900
10.400
41.100
3
LOPEZ Jessica CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
12.200
9.150
9.450
10.200
41.000
4
SOLA Laia CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
12.350
9.750
8.100
10.400
40.600
5
GARCIA Antia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
12.150
8.100
10.500
9.150
39.900
6
ALSINA Paula SALT GC  CAT
10.400
9.850
9.400
10.000
39.650
7
MONSELL Laura CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
11.150
9.550
9.050
9.850
39.600
8
REPRESAS Maria CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
11.300
8.150
9.800
10.150
39.400
9
BASTARDAS Claudia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
11.300
8.900
8.850
10.300
39.350
10
RODRIGUEZ Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.700
9.750
9.650
8.800
38.900
11
RODRIGUEZ Sara Yi SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.550
8.800
9.600
9.500
38.450
12
DIAZ Sofia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
10.650
8.000
9.900
9.750
38.300
13
LOPEZ Ruth MAJADAHONDA  MAD
11.550
9.200
7.450
10.000
38.200
14
ALVAREZ Ainhoa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
11.200
8.700
8.850
9.450
38.200
15
FERNANDEZ Lucia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
10.800
8.550
9.100
9.500
37.950
16
CASTELOS Lucia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
10.600
8.200
9.800
9.250
37.850
17
ROS Aina CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
10.950
8.550
8.400
9.950
37.850
18
PEREZ Laura CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
10.750
8.950
8.850
9.300
37.850
19
SABE Blanca CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
10.800
9.100
8.550
8.950
37.400
20
MATIAS Indara CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
10.900
8.650
7.850
9.900
37.300
21
GARRIDO Carla Xuehua CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
11.000
8.550
9.850
7.900
37.300
22
ARNAU Gemma CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
10.900
8.550
9.300
8.450
37.200
23
SANCHEZ Iris CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
11.400
8.800
7.500
9.450
37.150
24
MARTINEZ Lucia Lin CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
10.650
8.600
8.150
9.750
37.150
25
RIBAS Claudia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
10.100
7.750
10.500
8.650
37.000
26
MARTINEZ Cristina AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
10.800
7.200
9.600
9.300
36.900
27
NOYA Judit CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
11.600
8.150
8.600
8.400
36.750
28
SUBIÑA Maria CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
10.550
8.550
7.850
9.250
36.200
29
FIGUEREDA Cristina SALT GC  CAT
10.500
8.000
8.900
8.750
36.150
30
MENDEZ Nerea XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
10.850
6.900
9.000
9.250
36.000
31
SANTAMARIA Carlota CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.900
9.400
7.600
8.000
35.900
32
BARRACHINA Mariam CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
12.200
6.600
7.750
9.300
35.850
33
OLLER Tanit SALT GC  CAT
11.350
5.300
9.550
9.500
35.700
34
GRAU Anna CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
12.000
6.600
7.700
9.100
35.400
35
TRIVIÑO Marina STELLA MARIS  AND
10.500
7.500
8.700
8.700
35.400
36
ALONSO Norah SALT GC  CAT
10.700
7.050
9.100
8.500
35.350
37
QUESADA Andrea AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
9.800
7.450
8.100
9.600
34.950
38
LAGONIGRO Anouk CG OSONA  CAT
10.100
8.000
8.250
8.600
34.950
39
GARCIA Noa SALT GC  CAT
10.800
7.350
7.400
9.350
34.900
40
CASTA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
10.650
8.400
6.350
9.450
34.850
41
YAMUZA Elsa AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
9.900
7.750
8.500
8.500
34.650
42
GUILLEN Esther AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
10.700
6.250
9.150
8.400
34.500
43
MORAL Lidia Fan CG OSONA  CAT
11.400
6.650
7.800
8.650
34.500
44
MARI Joana CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
10.550
6.000
8.650
9.100
34.300
45
RUIZ Mireia CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
10.800
5.850
8.950
8.650
34.250
46
NAVARRO Lucia CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
10.250
6.050
8.700
9.250
34.250
47
COSTA Uxia XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
10.950
6.200
7.650
9.350
34.150
48
BARBULESCU Adelina Mihaela CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
10.850
6.750
7.650
8.900
34.150
49
REQUENA Paula ALMAZORA  CVA
11.150
6.800
8.100
8.100
34.150
50
NUÑEZ Idoia AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
10.350
6.950
8.300
8.550
34.150
51
GARCIA Ainara GRACIA GC  CAT
11.350
8.400
6.300
7.950
34.000
52
SERRA Jana CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
10.000
8.050
6.950
8.950
33.950
53
RUIZ Maria CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
10.250
5.550
8.950
9.100
33.850
54
FERRER Natalia STELLA MARIS  AND
10.450
6.900
7.900
8.400
33.650
55
MONREAL Nerea CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
9.300
6.850
9.200
8.250
33.600
56
CABALLERO Laura R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
10.100
7.200
7.350
8.900
33.550
57
CAMPO Alicia FLIP-FLAP  ARA
11.350
5.800
9.200
7.100
33.450
58
HAMMOU Selma CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
9.400
7.300
7.600
9.150
33.450
59
RODRIGUEZ Patricia GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
11.400
7.150
6.950
7.800
33.300
60
TENREIRO Ainhoa XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
9.700
7.350
7.950
8.250
33.250
61
CHINCHILLA Maria AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
10.150
5.350
8.300
9.150
32.950
62
SANJOSE Anna CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
10.150
6.750
7.900
8.150
32.950
63
REGINCOS Berta CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.000
7.550
7.000
8.400
32.950
64
SARRIA Valentina CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
9.500
6.400
10.250
6.700
32.850
65
RODRIGUEZ Aruca CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
8.500
6.600
8.800
8.900
32.800
66
URRALBURU Naiara AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
10.450
7.100
7.050
8.150
32.750
67
BLASCO Aran CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
7.800
7.400
8.950
8.550
32.700
68
TUR Andrea CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
10.200
4.650
9.400
8.300
32.550
69
CAMACHO Gemma ALMAZORA  CVA
10.750
6.400
6.900
8.450
32.500
70
MANUEL Andrea CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.650
4.600
8.600
8.550
32.400
71
VERDAGUER Aina CG OSONA  CAT
10.150
7.400
6.300
8.550
32.400
72
CASTRO Ines CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
8.500
6.900
8.850
8.100
32.350
73
CARDONA Laia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
10.050
7.350
7.100
7.850
32.350
74
RUIZ Angela VILA-REAL  CVA
10.800
5.950
7.250
8.300
32.300
75
BERGA Nora CG OSONA  CAT
10.400
6.900
8.900
5.900
32.100
76
PINA Ana STELLA MARIS  AND
8.850
6.400
9.200
7.650
32.100
77
BARDOLET Irina CG OSONA  CAT
10.200
7.200
6.200
8.450
32.050
78
HERNANDEZ Elena AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
9.200
6.550
7.000
8.950
31.700
79
LOPEZ Olaia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
10.350
6.950
5.350
9.000
31.650
80
DEL VALLE Duna CG OSONA  CAT
9.600
6.400
7.300
8.150
31.450
81
MARTINEZ Elena ES PLA  BAL
10.450
4.500
9.000
7.400
31.350
82
NUÑEZ Saioa AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
9.800
6.550
6.800
8.100
31.250
83
RIBAS Clara CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
10.550
4.300
7.700
8.650
31.200
84
VICENTE Tyesha XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
9.550
8.150
6.500
6.950
31.150
85
MARTINEZ-MECO Paula CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
10.500
5.550
6.350
8.650
31.050
86
FREIXAS Laia CG OSONA  CAT
10.500
6.700
4.750
9.000
30.950
87
SAYANS Patricia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
9.050
6.000
7.400
8.500
30.950
88
BOVE Selma CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.400
5.900
6.300
8.000
30.600
89
VIDAL Marta AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
11.250
5.200
6.200
7.800
30.450
90
PRIETO Julia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
10.550
4.750
6.500
8.600
30.400
91
PARADA Paula XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
9.800
7.450
5.000
7.400
29.650
92
GARCIA Natalia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
9.150
3.450
7.800
8.450
28.850
93
AUTONELL Maria CG OSONA  CAT
8.250
5.350
4.200
6.650
24.450
94
GONZALEZ Montserrat CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
0.000
6.800
0.000
0.000
6.800