Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 7 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
BENET Claudia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.800
7.950
 
11.750
2
GAMBIN Irene CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.500
8.050
 
11.550
3
LOPEZ Isabel CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
8.100
 
11.500
4
MORAN Erika CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.400
8.000
 
11.400
5
GARCIA Judit WOLF GC  CAT
3.400
8.000
 
11.400
6
ROMERO Claudia Jun CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.600
7.800
 
11.400
7
GAYA Zoe CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.500
7.750
 
11.250
8
VAQUER Mara VILA-REAL  CVA
3.800
7.450
 
11.250
9
MONTORIOL Ruth GRACIA GC  CAT
3.300
7.850
 
11.150
10
RUIZ Helena CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.600
7.550
 
11.150
11
MARTIN Hannah CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.600
7.550
 
11.150
12
MELE Carla CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.300
7.750
 
11.050
13
CAMACHO Alba CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
7.550
 
11.050
14
SERRANO Estela CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
3.500
7.550
 
11.050
15
CLARI Abril GRACIA GC  CAT
3.600
7.450
 
11.050
16
SANCHEZ Irene CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.400
7.600
 
11.000
17
MONICA Juana STELLA MARIS  AND
3.400
7.600
 
11.000
18
CORONAS Xenia CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.400
7.600
 
11.000
19
BELART Yasmin GRACIA GC  CAT
3.600
7.350
 
10.950
20
GRANERO Claudia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.200
7.700
 
10.900
21
MAYMI Annabel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.300
7.600
 
10.900
22
MOSCOSO Ainhoa CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
3.600
7.400
0.10
10.900
23
GARCIA Irene ALMAZORA  CVA
3.300
7.550
 
10.850
24
SAPERAS Berta CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
7.450
 
10.850
25
IZQUIERDO Eider CLUB ARITZA  PVA
3.800
7.050
 
10.850
26
MARTINEZ Nuria CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.400
7.400
 
10.800
27
GARCIA Paula SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.100
7.600
 
10.700
28
GOMEZ Carlota CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
3.300
7.400
 
10.700
29
CERDA Carla CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
3.400
7.300
 
10.700
30
DIAZ Itziar GRACIA GC  CAT
3.700
7.000
 
10.700
31
TORNOS Mariona CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.100
7.550
 
10.650
32
MOLINA Andrea CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
3.500
7.100
 
10.600
33
ABADES Uxia UNIVERSIDADE DA CORU√ĎA  GAL
3.100
7.450
 
10.550
34
PRATS Maria CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.100
7.400
 
10.500
35
HERRANZ Martina AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.500
7.300
0.30
10.500
36
MARQUES Solana VILA-REAL  CVA
3.100
7.300
 
10.400
37
FITO Agnes GRACIA GC  CAT
3.200
7.200
 
10.400
38
MEDINA Clara CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
3.200
7.200
 
10.400
39
MORATO Berta CG OSONA  CAT
3.400
7.000
 
10.400
40
GOMEZ Paula LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.500
6.900
 
10.400
41
ALVAREZ Sonia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.900
7.450
 
10.350
42
RIPOLL Catalina Maria CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
3.500
6.800
 
10.300
43
ROLDAN Noemi GRACIA GC  CAT
3.600
6.700
 
10.300
44
PEREZ Marina COR OLIMPIC  BAL
3.100
7.150
 
10.250
45
GARCIA Mar CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
3.300
6.950
 
10.250
46
SEBASTIA Lledo GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.100
7.100
 
10.200
47
NICOLAS Laura CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
3.200
6.950
 
10.150
48
CABALLERO Cristina CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.100
6.950
 
10.050
49
CARRANZA Yael LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.200
6.850
 
10.050
50
YATSENKO Victoria VILA-REAL  CVA
3.200
6.800
 
10.000
51
ERRANDO Maria GRACIA GC  CAT
3.400
6.600
 
10.000
52
DE FRUTOS Lucia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.400
6.550
 
9.950
53
RUIZ Sofia GRACIA GC  CAT
3.300
6.550
 
9.850
54
JIMENEZ DE ABERASTURI Olatz ARABATXO  PVA
3.000
7.250
0.50
9.750
55
RICO Leire CLUB ARITZA  PVA
3.300
6.350
 
9.650
56
TOLEDANO Judit CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.100
6.500
 
9.600
57
ROJO Alba CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
3.200
6.350
 
9.550
58
LOPEZ Ivet G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.700
7.600
1.00
9.300
59
ESPIN Alexia WOLF GC  CAT
2.500
7.600
1.50
8.600