Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 7 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
BENET Claudia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.700
8.800
 
12.500
2
GAMBIN Irene CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.700
8.600
 
12.300
3
VAQUER Mara VILA-REAL  CVA
3.700
8.400
 
12.100
4
CAMACHO Alba CG OSONA  CAT
3.700
8.350
 
12.050
5
ROMERO Claudia Jun CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
8.300
 
12.000
6
MELE Carla CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.500
8.400
 
11.900
7
LOPEZ Isabel CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
8.200
 
11.900
8
SEBASTIA Lledo GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.700
8.150
 
11.850
9
SAPERAS Berta CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.500
8.300
 
11.800
10
BELART Yasmin GRACIA GC  CAT
3.500
8.350
0.10
11.750
11
RUIZ Helena CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.500
8.250
 
11.750
12
RUIZ Sofia GRACIA GC  CAT
2.800
8.900
 
11.700
13
MONICA Juana STELLA MARIS  AND
3.500
8.200
 
11.700
14
GAYA Zoe CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.500
8.200
 
11.700
15
MONTORIOL Ruth GRACIA GC  CAT
2.800
8.800
 
11.600
16
DE FRUTOS Lucia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.500
8.100
 
11.600
17
GRANERO Claudia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
8.700
 
11.500
18
MEDINA Clara CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
2.800
8.700
 
11.500
19
JIMENEZ DE ABERASTURI Olatz ARABATXO  PVA
3.500
8.000
 
11.500
20
ERRANDO Maria GRACIA GC  CAT
2.800
8.600
 
11.400
21
SANCHEZ Irene CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.800
8.600
 
11.400
22
GOMEZ Paula LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.500
7.850
 
11.350
23
MARTIN Hannah CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
2.800
8.500
 
11.300
24
YATSENKO Victoria VILA-REAL  CVA
2.800
8.500
 
11.300
25
ESPIN Alexia WOLF GC  CAT
2.800
8.500
 
11.300
26
ROLDAN Noemi GRACIA GC  CAT
2.800
8.500
 
11.300
27
GARCIA Paula SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.500
7.900
0.10
11.300
28
GARCIA Judit WOLF GC  CAT
3.700
7.900
0.30
11.300
29
DIAZ Itziar GRACIA GC  CAT
2.800
8.450
 
11.250
30
MOLINA Andrea CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
2.800
8.400
 
11.200
31
SERRANO Estela CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
2.800
8.400
 
11.200
32
MOSCOSO Ainhoa CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
2.400
8.700
 
11.100
33
MARTINEZ Nuria CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.800
8.300
 
11.100
34
GARCIA Mar CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
2.800
8.300
 
11.100
35
MORAN Erika CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.800
8.300
 
11.100
36
TOLEDANO Judit CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.800
8.250
 
11.050
37
PRATS Maria CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
8.250
 
11.050
38
CERDA Carla CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
8.250
 
11.050
39
TORNOS Mariona CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.800
8.250
 
11.050
40
GARCIA Irene ALMAZORA  CVA
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
41
HERRANZ Martina AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
8.150
 
10.950
42
CORONAS Xenia CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.500
7.750
0.30
10.950
43
ABADES Uxia UNIVERSIDADE DA CORU√ĎA  GAL
2.000
8.850
 
10.850
44
RIPOLL Catalina Maria CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.400
8.450
 
10.850
45
ROJO Alba CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.800
8.050
 
10.850
46
CLARI Abril GRACIA GC  CAT
3.500
7.300
 
10.800
47
NICOLAS Laura CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
48
LOPEZ Ivet G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.800
7.850
 
10.650
49
GOMEZ Carlota CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
50
FITO Agnes GRACIA GC  CAT
3.300
7.250
 
10.550
51
CABALLERO Cristina CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
52
CARRANZA Yael LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
53
MARQUES Solana VILA-REAL  CVA
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
54
MORATO Berta CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
55
RICO Leire CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
56
MAYMI Annabel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.800
7.300
 
10.100
57
PEREZ Marina COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
58
IZQUIERDO Eider CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.800
6.800
 
9.600
59
ALVAREZ Sonia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
0.000
0.000
 
0.000