Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 7 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
GAMBIN Irene CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.500
7.550
 
11.050
2
RUIZ Helena CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.400
7.500
 
10.900
3
GARCIA Judit WOLF GC  CAT
3.300
7.550
 
10.850
4
ROMERO Claudia Jun CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
7.350
 
10.750
5
VAQUER Mara VILA-REAL  CVA
3.500
7.250
 
10.750
6
MORAN Erika CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.600
7.050
 
10.650
7
MONTORIOL Ruth GRACIA GC  CAT
3.400
7.200
 
10.600
8
CORONAS Xenia CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.600
7.000
 
10.600
9
TORNOS Mariona CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.500
6.900
 
10.400
10
DIAZ Itziar GRACIA GC  CAT
3.300
7.000
 
10.300
11
GOMEZ Paula LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.100
7.150
 
10.250
12
LOPEZ Isabel CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.500
6.700
 
10.200
13
ROLDAN Noemi GRACIA GC  CAT
3.200
6.950
 
10.150
14
RUIZ Sofia GRACIA GC  CAT
3.300
6.800
 
10.100
15
SAPERAS Berta CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
6.800
 
10.100
16
MAYMI Annabel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.500
6.600
 
10.100
17
HERRANZ Martina AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.500
6.400
 
9.900
18
DE FRUTOS Lucia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.200
6.500
 
9.700
19
MARTIN Hannah CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.700
5.950
 
9.650
20
BENET Claudia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.300
6.300
 
9.600
21
MONICA Juana STELLA MARIS  AND
3.700
5.900
 
9.600
22
LOPEZ Ivet G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
3.300
6.200
 
9.500
23
TOLEDANO Judit CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.400
6.100
 
9.500
24
MORATO Berta CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
6.000
 
9.500
25
MOLINA Andrea CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
3.700
5.800
 
9.500
26
GAYA Zoe CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.000
6.400
 
9.400
27
FERNANDEZ Julia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.500
5.850
 
9.350
28
GARCIA Irene ALMAZORA  CVA
3.400
5.900
 
9.300
29
SANCHEZ Irene CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.500
5.800
 
9.300
30
CAMACHO Alba CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
5.700
 
9.200
31
PEREZ Marina COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.600
6.550
 
9.150
32
RIPOLL Catalina Maria CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
3.100
6.050
 
9.150
33
GRANERO Claudia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.300
5.850
 
9.150
34
GARCIA Paula SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.200
5.900
 
9.100
35
FITO Agnes GRACIA GC  CAT
3.400
5.700
 
9.100
36
BELART Yasmin GRACIA GC  CAT
3.600
5.500
 
9.100
37
YATSENKO Victoria VILA-REAL  CVA
3.400
5.400
 
8.800
38
MARTINEZ Nuria CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.400
5.350
 
8.750
39
GARCIA Mar CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
3.300
5.400
 
8.700
40
ALVAREZ Sonia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.200
5.350
 
8.550
41
MARQUES Solana VILA-REAL  CVA
3.300
5.150
 
8.450
42
CARRANZA Yael LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.100
5.200
 
8.300
43
NICOLAS Laura CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
3.400
4.850
 
8.250
44
JIMENEZ DE ABERASTURI Olatz ARABATXO  PVA
2.900
6.100
1.00
8.000
45
ROJO Alba CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
3.200
4.750
 
7.950
46
MOSCOSO Ainhoa CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
3.400
4.500
 
7.900
47
CLARI Abril GRACIA GC  CAT
2.100
6.700
1.00
7.800
48
SERRANO Estela CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
2.800
5.000
 
7.800
49
MELE Carla CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.700
5.850
1.00
7.550
50
GOMEZ Carlota CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
2.700
5.850
1.00
7.550
51
SEBASTIA Lledo GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
2.900
5.650
1.00
7.550
52
PRATS Maria CG LLEIDA  CAT
1.900
6.600
1.00
7.500
53
CERDA Carla CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
3.300
4.100
 
7.400
54
ESPIN Alexia WOLF GC  CAT
3.100
3.950
 
7.050
55
MEDINA Clara CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
3.100
3.850
 
6.950
56
RICO Leire CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.600
4.550
1.00
6.150
57
IZQUIERDO Eider CLUB ARITZA  PVA
3.000
4.000
1.00
6.000
58
ERRANDO Maria GRACIA GC  CAT
2.800
3.950
1.00
5.750
59
CABALLERO Cristina CG LLEIDA  CAT
1.300
5.250
1.00
5.550
60
ABADES Uxia UNIVERSIDADE DA CORU√ĎA  GAL
3.300
1.850
 
5.150