Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Base 7 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
GAMBIN Irene CG SANT BOI  CAT
12.300
10.900
11.050
11.550
45.800
2
VAQUER Mara VILA-REAL  CVA
12.100
11.300
10.750
11.250
45.400
3
BENET Claudia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
12.500
10.900
9.600
11.750
44.750
4
LOPEZ Isabel CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.900
11.150
10.200
11.500
44.750
5
GARCIA Judit WOLF GC  CAT
11.300
10.750
10.850
11.400
44.300
6
MONTORIOL Ruth GRACIA GC  CAT
11.600
10.650
10.600
11.150
44.000
7
ROMERO Claudia Jun CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
12.000
9.700
10.750
11.400
43.850
8
SAPERAS Berta CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.800
10.600
10.100
10.850
43.350
9
MORAN Erika CG SANT BOI  CAT
11.100
9.850
10.650
11.400
43.000
10
GAYA Zoe CG SANT BOI  CAT
11.700
10.400
9.400
11.250
42.750
11
MARTIN Hannah CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
11.300
10.650
9.650
11.150
42.750
12
BELART Yasmin GRACIA GC  CAT
11.750
10.550
9.100
10.950
42.350
13
RUIZ Helena CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
11.750
8.450
10.900
11.150
42.250
14
GOMEZ Paula LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
11.350
10.250
10.250
10.400
42.250
15
TORNOS Mariona CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
11.050
10.000
10.400
10.650
42.100
16
MONICA Juana STELLA MARIS  AND
11.700
9.400
9.600
11.000
41.700
17
CORONAS Xenia CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
10.950
9.100
10.600
11.000
41.650
18
SANCHEZ Irene CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
11.400
9.700
9.300
11.000
41.400
19
HERRANZ Martina AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
10.950
10.000
9.900
10.500
41.350
20
ROLDAN Noemi GRACIA GC  CAT
11.300
9.450
10.150
10.300
41.200
21
MAYMI Annabel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
10.100
9.600
10.100
10.900
40.700
22
MELE Carla CG LLEIDA  CAT
11.900
10.000
7.550
11.050
40.500
23
GARCIA Irene ALMAZORA  CVA
11.000
9.200
9.300
10.850
40.350
24
DIAZ Itziar GRACIA GC  CAT
11.250
8.050
10.300
10.700
40.300
25
DE FRUTOS Lucia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
11.600
8.800
9.700
9.950
40.050
26
MOSCOSO Ainhoa CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
11.100
10.050
7.900
10.900
39.950
27
TOLEDANO Judit CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
11.050
9.650
9.500
9.600
39.800
28
GRANERO Claudia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
11.500
8.050
9.150
10.900
39.600
29
GARCIA Mar CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
11.100
9.400
8.700
10.250
39.450
30
SERRANO Estela CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
11.200
9.300
7.800
11.050
39.350
31
FITO Agnes GRACIA GC  CAT
10.550
9.300
9.100
10.400
39.350
32
RIPOLL Catalina Maria CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
10.850
9.000
9.150
10.300
39.300
33
SEBASTIA Lledo GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
11.850
9.650
7.550
10.200
39.250
34
RUIZ Sofia GRACIA GC  CAT
11.700
7.500
10.100
9.850
39.150
35
MARTINEZ Nuria CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
11.100
8.350
8.750
10.800
39.000
36
GARCIA Paula SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
11.300
7.850
9.100
10.700
38.950
37
CAMACHO Alba CG OSONA  CAT
12.050
6.450
9.200
11.050
38.750
38
MORATO Berta CG OSONA  CAT
10.250
8.500
9.500
10.400
38.650
39
YATSENKO Victoria VILA-REAL  CVA
11.300
8.500
8.800
10.000
38.600
40
MOLINA Andrea CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
11.200
7.100
9.500
10.600
38.400
41
CLARI Abril GRACIA GC  CAT
10.800
8.650
7.800
11.050
38.300
42
MARQUES Solana VILA-REAL  CVA
10.300
8.700
8.450
10.400
37.850
43
CERDA Carla CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
11.050
8.450
7.400
10.700
37.600
44
IZQUIERDO Eider CLUB ARITZA  PVA
9.600
10.700
6.000
10.850
37.150
45
PRATS Maria CG LLEIDA  CAT
11.050
8.100
7.500
10.500
37.150
46
NICOLAS Laura CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
10.700
7.800
8.250
10.150
36.900
47
CARRANZA Yael LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
10.350
8.200
8.300
10.050
36.900
48
JIMENEZ DE ABERASTURI Olatz ARABATXO  PVA
11.500
7.500
8.000
9.750
36.750
49
GOMEZ Carlota CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
10.550
7.900
7.550
10.700
36.700
50
MEDINA Clara CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
11.500
6.850
6.950
10.400
35.700
51
ROJO Alba CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
10.850
7.300
7.950
9.550
35.650
52
LOPEZ Ivet G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
10.650
5.850
9.500
9.300
35.300
53
ERRANDO Maria GRACIA GC  CAT
11.400
8.050
5.750
10.000
35.200
54
PEREZ Marina COR OLIMPIC  BAL
9.950
5.750
9.150
10.250
35.100
55
ESPIN Alexia WOLF GC  CAT
11.300
6.650
7.050
8.600
33.600
56
ABADES Uxia UNIVERSIDADE DA CORU√ĎA  GAL
10.850
6.600
5.150
10.550
33.150
57
RICO Leire CLUB ARITZA  PVA
10.150
6.800
6.150
9.650
32.750
58
CABALLERO Cristina CG LLEIDA  CAT
10.500
5.000
5.550
10.050
31.100
59
ALVAREZ Sonia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
0.000
7.400
8.550
10.350
26.300
60
FERNANDEZ Julia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
0.000
10.750
9.350
0.000
20.100
61
SEGURA Noelia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
0.000
10.250
0.000
0.000
10.250