Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 6 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
DORADO Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
8.350
 
11.750
2
FERRE Carla CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.700
8.000
 
11.700
3
DRUMMOND Idgi Bibiana ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.000
8.550
 
11.550
4
RUIZ Sonia WOLF GC  CAT
3.200
8.350
 
11.550
5
GODO Julia SALT GC  CAT
3.300
8.200
 
11.500
6
MORALES Carmen ES PLA  BAL
3.400
8.050
 
11.450
7
BATANAS Mar GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.400
7.950
 
11.350
8
SANCHEZ Aitana VILA-REAL  CVA
3.400
7.800
 
11.200
9
BENITEZ Paula CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
3.600
7.550
 
11.150
10
ESCRICHE Sara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
7.700
 
11.100
11
TAFUR Nicole CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.200
7.850
 
11.050
12
GOMEZ Natalia CLUB SUR  AND
3.100
7.900
 
11.000
13
MARLES Laia Xinyue CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.200
7.800
 
11.000
14
RAMIRO Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
7.500
 
10.900
15
MUÑOZ Paula VILA-REAL  CVA
3.200
7.650
 
10.850
16
BLANCADA Ashley SALT GC  CAT
3.200
7.600
 
10.800
17
OLLES Paula CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
7.500
 
10.800
18
PEREZ Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
7.400
 
10.800
19
GARRIGA Carla GRACIA GC  CAT
3.500
7.300
 
10.800
20
CORREDERA Maria LA BARCA  AND
3.300
7.550
0.10
10.750
21
MITJANS Gal·la AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
3.200
7.550
 
10.750
22
ALVAREZ Neus ES PLA  BAL
3.200
7.550
 
10.750
23
VALENZUELA Carlota CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
7.350
 
10.750
24
CAPITA Paulina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
7.400
 
10.700
25
PASTOR Anna CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.400
7.300
 
10.700
26
SOLETO Lucia AMIGEX  EXT
3.500
7.200
 
10.700
27
SERRANO Carlota SALT GC  CAT
3.200
7.450
 
10.650
28
PATIÑO Ainoha CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.100
7.500
 
10.600
29
GARCIA Lucia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.200
7.350
 
10.550
30
CARO Paula CLUB SUR  AND
3.200
7.300
 
10.500
31
MARQUINA Aitana ALICANTE  CVA
3.000
7.450
 
10.450
32
LLANEZA Paula R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.000
7.450
 
10.450
33
CEREZUELA Andrea CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.100
7.300
 
10.400
34
ROMERO Patricia AMIGEX  EXT
3.200
7.200
 
10.400
35
RODRIGUEZ Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
3.200
7.200
 
10.400
36
ESPIN Tatiana WOLF GC  CAT
3.400
7.000
 
10.400
37
SILVEIRA Selena ALICANTE  CVA
3.000
7.350
 
10.350
38
PEREZ Kiara CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
3.300
7.050
 
10.350
39
CORTADA Laia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
7.050
 
10.350
40
GEADA Sara CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.500
6.850
 
10.350
41
ECHARTE Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
7.300
 
10.300
42
LOPEZ Paula AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
3.200
7.100
 
10.300
43
BARCELO Silvia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
3.100
7.150
 
10.250
44
GORDO Natalia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.100
7.150
 
10.250
45
ALONSO Lucia CLUB ARITZA  PVA
3.200
7.050
 
10.250
46
COLELL Sonia SALT GC  CAT
3.200
7.000
 
10.200
47
PEIX Estel CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
7.050
 
10.150
48
MAZA Leire ARABATXO  PVA
3.300
6.850
 
10.150
49
AGULLO Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
7.100
 
10.100
50
MORENO Laia CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
7.000
 
10.100
51
CORDOBA Silvia CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
3.400
6.700
 
10.100
52
VAZQUEZ Bianca ARABATXO  PVA
3.000
7.000
 
10.000
53
JIMENEZ Aitana CLUB ARITZA  PVA
3.100
6.900
 
10.000
54
SOLA Ivet CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
6.900
 
10.000
55
VILLALOBOS Lucia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.200
6.800
 
10.000
56
VADILLO Ariane ARABATXO  PVA
3.200
6.800
 
10.000
57
PRAT Marta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.050
 
9.950
58
GUTIERREZ Carla LA BARCA  AND
3.100
6.850
 
9.950
59
CARLE Estel CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.100
6.850
 
9.950
60
DIAZ Geaxi CLUB ARITZA  PVA
3.100
6.850
 
9.950
61
FERNANDEZ Cintia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
3.100
6.800
 
9.900
62
TOROLLO Lorena PALENCIA  CYL
3.100
6.800
 
9.900
63
GOMEZ Nur CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
3.400
6.450
 
9.850
64
DELGADO Alexandra CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
2.900
6.850
 
9.750
65
PRADO Belen CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.300
6.450
 
9.750
66
BEREDAS Tais VILA-REAL  CVA
3.100
6.600
 
9.700
67
MARTINEZ Sara CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.200
6.500
 
9.700
68
PAGALDAI Intza ARABATXO  PVA
3.100
6.550
 
9.650
69
PEREZ Angela CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.200
6.300
 
9.500
70
GARCIA Amara ARABATXO  PVA
3.000
6.450
 
9.450
71
FERRER Aina CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.300
5.800
 
9.100
72
GARCIA-CONDE Berta AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.300
5.350
 
8.650
73
RICHTER Claudia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.600
6.750
1.00
8.350