Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 6 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
FERRE Carla CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.500
8.300
 
11.800
2
RAMIRO Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.500
8.250
 
11.750
3
LLANEZA Paula R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.500
8.150
 
11.650
4
VILLALOBOS Lucia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.500
8.100
 
11.600
5
DORADO Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.500
8.000
 
11.500
6
TAFUR Nicole CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
8.600
 
11.400
7
GORDO Natalia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.500
7.900
 
11.400
8
CAPITA Paulina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.500
7.900
 
11.400
9
MARLES Laia Xinyue CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.500
7.900
 
11.400
10
ESCRICHE Sara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.500
7.900
 
11.400
11
PEIX Estel CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
7.900
 
11.400
12
SILVEIRA Selena ALICANTE  CVA
2.800
8.550
 
11.350
13
BATANAS Mar GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.500
7.850
 
11.350
14
ALVAREZ Neus ES PLA  BAL
3.500
7.850
 
11.350
15
VADILLO Ariane ARABATXO  PVA
2.800
8.450
 
11.250
16
GARRIGA Carla GRACIA GC  CAT
2.800
8.400
 
11.200
17
PEREZ Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
8.400
 
11.200
18
RUIZ Sonia WOLF GC  CAT
2.800
8.400
 
11.200
19
OLLES Paula CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
8.400
 
11.200
20
MARQUINA Aitana ALICANTE  CVA
2.800
8.300
 
11.100
21
CARO Paula CLUB SUR  AND
3.000
8.100
 
11.100
22
PATIÑO Ainoha CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
8.250
 
11.050
23
ESPIN Tatiana WOLF GC  CAT
3.000
8.050
 
11.050
24
SERRANO Carlota SALT GC  CAT
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
25
VALENZUELA Carlota CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
26
DELGADO Alexandra CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
27
CARLE Estel CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
28
RODRIGUEZ Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
29
MUÑOZ Paula VILA-REAL  CVA
2.800
8.150
 
10.950
30
GEADA Sara CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.800
8.150
 
10.950
31
BEREDAS Tais VILA-REAL  CVA
2.400
8.500
 
10.900
32
COLELL Sonia SALT GC  CAT
2.800
8.100
 
10.900
33
BLANCADA Ashley SALT GC  CAT
2.800
8.050
 
10.850
34
GOMEZ Nur CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.800
8.050
 
10.850
35
PEREZ Kiara CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
2.800
8.050
 
10.850
36
MORENO Laia CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
37
CORDOBA Silvia CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
38
GARCIA-CONDE Berta AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
39
MITJANS Gal·la AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
2.800
7.950
 
10.750
40
AGULLO Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
7.950
 
10.750
41
GARCIA Lucia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.800
7.900
 
10.700
42
BENITEZ Paula CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
2.800
7.900
 
10.700
43
CEREZUELA Andrea CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.800
7.900
 
10.700
44
SOLETO Lucia AMIGEX  EXT
2.800
7.900
 
10.700
45
FERRER Aina CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.800
7.900
 
10.700
46
PAGALDAI Intza ARABATXO  PVA
2.800
7.850
 
10.650
47
BARCELO Silvia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
48
DIAZ Geaxi CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.800
7.800
 
10.600
49
LOPEZ Paula AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
2.800
7.800
 
10.600
50
MARTINEZ Sara CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.500
7.100
 
10.600
51
PRADO Belen CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.800
7.750
 
10.550
52
VAZQUEZ Bianca ARABATXO  PVA
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
53
ALONSO Lucia CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
54
CORREDERA Maria LA BARCA  AND
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
55
PEREZ Angela CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
56
ROMERO Patricia AMIGEX  EXT
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
57
DRUMMOND Idgi Bibiana ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
58
GOMEZ Natalia CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
59
GUTIERREZ Carla LA BARCA  AND
2.800
7.650
 
10.450
60
SOLA Ivet CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
6.950
 
10.450
61
MAZA Leire ARABATXO  PVA
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
62
MORALES Carmen ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
63
PASTOR Anna CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.800
7.550
 
10.350
64
SANCHEZ Aitana VILA-REAL  CVA
3.500
6.750
 
10.250
65
GARCIA Amara ARABATXO  PVA
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
66
FERNANDEZ Cintia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
67
CORTADA Laia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
6.900
 
9.700
68
GODO Julia SALT GC  CAT
3.500
6.200
 
9.700
69
ECHARTE Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
70
TOROLLO Lorena PALENCIA  CYL
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
71
PRAT Marta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
72
JIMENEZ Aitana CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.800
6.600
 
9.400
73
RICHTER Claudia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.000
7.200
 
9.200