Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 6 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
ALVAREZ Neus ES PLA  BAL
3.500
7.850
 
11.350
2
SANCHEZ Aitana VILA-REAL  CVA
3.500
7.300
 
10.800
3
RUIZ Sonia WOLF GC  CAT
3.300
7.250
 
10.550
4
GOMEZ Natalia CLUB SUR  AND
3.200
7.250
 
10.450
5
GODO Julia SALT GC  CAT
3.400
6.900
 
10.300
6
RAMIRO Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
6.900
 
10.300
7
COLELL Sonia SALT GC  CAT
3.300
6.900
 
10.200
8
BATANAS Mar GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.700
6.500
 
10.200
9
PRADO Belen CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.900
6.250
 
10.150
10
TAFUR Nicole CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
6.700
 
10.100
11
MARLES Laia Xinyue CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.600
6.450
 
10.050
12
BLANCADA Ashley SALT GC  CAT
3.300
6.700
 
10.000
13
BARCELO Silvia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
3.400
6.600
 
10.000
14
PATIÑO Ainoha CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.300
6.600
 
9.900
15
ESCRICHE Sara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.500
6.400
 
9.900
16
FERRE Carla CG BARCELONA  CAT
4.000
5.850
 
9.850
17
GEADA Sara CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.200
6.600
 
9.800
18
PEREZ Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
6.400
 
9.800
19
DORADO Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.600
6.200
 
9.800
20
CAPITA Paulina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.600
6.200
 
9.800
21
ESPIN Tatiana WOLF GC  CAT
2.700
7.050
 
9.750
22
CORTADA Laia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
6.450
 
9.750
23
MORALES Carmen ES PLA  BAL
3.600
6.150
 
9.750
24
GARRIGA Carla GRACIA GC  CAT
3.600
6.100
 
9.700
25
SOLETO Lucia AMIGEX  EXT
3.300
6.350
 
9.650
26
CEREZUELA Andrea CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.200
6.400
 
9.600
27
RICHTER Claudia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.600
6.950
 
9.550
28
AGULLO Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
6.550
 
9.550
29
DELGADO Alexandra CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
3.200
6.350
 
9.550
30
VILLALOBOS Lucia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.300
6.200
 
9.500
31
CARLE Estel CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.200
6.150
 
9.350
32
FERRER Aina CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.500
5.850
 
9.350
33
PASTOR Anna CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.600
5.750
 
9.350
34
BEREDAS Tais VILA-REAL  CVA
3.100
6.200
 
9.300
35
ALONSO Lucia CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.900
6.350
 
9.250
36
VAZQUEZ Bianca ARABATXO  PVA
2.800
6.400
 
9.200
37
BENITEZ Paula CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
3.900
5.300
 
9.200
38
SILVEIRA Selena ALICANTE  CVA
3.100
6.050
 
9.150
39
CARO Paula CLUB SUR  AND
3.300
5.800
 
9.100
40
PEIX Estel CG OSONA  CAT
3.300
5.800
 
9.100
41
LOPEZ Paula AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
3.700
5.350
 
9.050
42
JIMENEZ Aitana CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.800
6.150
 
8.950
43
CORREDERA Maria LA BARCA  AND
2.900
7.000
1.00
8.900
44
VADILLO Ariane ARABATXO  PVA
3.400
5.400
 
8.800
45
OLLES Paula CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.200
5.550
 
8.750
46
GORDO Natalia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.300
5.450
 
8.750
47
LLANEZA Paula R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.100
5.600
 
8.700
48
GOMEZ Nur CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
3.100
5.450
 
8.550
49
FERNANDEZ Cintia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
3.500
5.000
 
8.500
50
DRUMMOND Idgi Bibiana ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.200
5.250
 
8.450
51
SERRANO Carlota SALT GC  CAT
3.500
4.900
 
8.400
52
GUTIERREZ Carla LA BARCA  AND
2.100
6.200
 
8.300
53
PEREZ Kiara CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
2.800
5.450
 
8.250
54
MORENO Laia CG OSONA  CAT
3.300
4.950
 
8.250
55
PEREZ Angela CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.900
5.300
 
8.200
56
MAZA Leire ARABATXO  PVA
3.400
4.800
 
8.200
57
ECHARTE Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.100
5.000
 
8.100
58
MARTINEZ Sara CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.600
4.500
 
8.100
59
CORDOBA Silvia CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
2.700
6.300
1.00
8.000
60
VALENZUELA Carlota CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.500
4.500
 
8.000
61
MITJANS Gal·la AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
3.500
4.450
 
7.950
62
PRAT Marta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.100
4.800
 
7.900
63
DIAZ Geaxi CLUB ARITZA  PVA
3.300
4.550
 
7.850
64
RODRIGUEZ Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
3.300
4.400
 
7.700
65
ROMERO Patricia AMIGEX  EXT
3.300
4.250
 
7.550
66
PAGALDAI Intza ARABATXO  PVA
3.300
4.250
 
7.550
67
GARCIA-CONDE Berta AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.400
4.100
 
7.500
68
GARCIA Amara ARABATXO  PVA
3.200
4.200
 
7.400
69
MUÑOZ Paula VILA-REAL  CVA
3.200
3.600
 
6.800
70
MARQUINA Aitana ALICANTE  CVA
3.100
3.650
 
6.750
71
SOLA Ivet CG OSONA  CAT
3.300
3.100
 
6.400
72
TOROLLO Lorena PALENCIA  CYL
3.200
3.000
 
6.200
73
GARCIA Lucia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.800
3.250
1.00
5.050