Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Base 6 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
DORADO Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.500
11.500
9.800
11.750
44.550
2
RAMIRO Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.750
11.350
10.300
10.900
44.300
3
FERRE Carla CG BARCELONA  CAT
11.800
10.550
9.850
11.700
43.900
4
ESCRICHE Sara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.400
11.300
9.900
11.100
43.700
5
TAFUR Nicole CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.400
10.500
10.100
11.050
43.050
6
RUIZ Sonia WOLF GC  CAT
11.200
9.350
10.550
11.550
42.650
7
ALVAREZ Neus ES PLA  BAL
11.350
8.750
11.350
10.750
42.200
8
PATIÑO Ainoha CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
11.050
10.600
9.900
10.600
42.150
9
GARRIGA Carla GRACIA GC  CAT
11.200
10.400
9.700
10.800
42.100
10
GOMEZ Natalia CLUB SUR  AND
10.450
10.150
10.450
11.000
42.050
11
PEREZ Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.200
10.150
9.800
10.800
41.950
12
OLLES Paula CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.200
10.850
8.750
10.800
41.600
13
GEADA Sara CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
10.950
10.450
9.800
10.350
41.550
14
CARO Paula CLUB SUR  AND
11.100
10.800
9.100
10.500
41.500
15
BLANCADA Ashley SALT GC  CAT
10.850
9.750
10.000
10.800
41.400
16
MORALES Carmen ES PLA  BAL
10.350
9.800
9.750
11.450
41.350
17
ESPIN Tatiana WOLF GC  CAT
11.050
10.150
9.750
10.400
41.350
18
SANCHEZ Aitana VILA-REAL  CVA
10.250
9.000
10.800
11.200
41.250
19
GODO Julia SALT GC  CAT
9.700
9.750
10.300
11.500
41.250
20
PASTOR Anna CG BARCELONA  CAT
10.350
10.800
9.350
10.700
41.200
21
BENITEZ Paula CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
10.700
9.750
9.200
11.150
40.800
22
LLANEZA Paula R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
11.650
9.900
8.700
10.450
40.700
23
MARLES Laia Xinyue CG TERRASSA  CAT
11.400
8.100
10.050
11.000
40.550
24
BATANAS Mar GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
11.350
7.600
10.200
11.350
40.500
25
PRADO Belen CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
10.550
9.900
10.150
9.750
40.350
26
PEIX Estel CG OSONA  CAT
11.400
9.650
9.100
10.150
40.300
27
DRUMMOND Idgi Bibiana ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
10.450
9.750
8.450
11.550
40.200
28
CAPITA Paulina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.400
8.150
9.800
10.700
40.050
29
AGULLO Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.750
9.650
9.550
10.100
40.050
30
BARCELO Silvia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
10.600
9.100
10.000
10.250
39.950
31
DELGADO Alexandra CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
11.000
9.600
9.550
9.750
39.900
32
LOPEZ Paula AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
10.600
9.550
9.050
10.300
39.500
33
GOMEZ Nur CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
10.850
10.150
8.550
9.850
39.400
34
VILLALOBOS Lucia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
11.600
8.250
9.500
10.000
39.350
35
SOLETO Lucia AMIGEX  EXT
10.700
8.300
9.650
10.700
39.350
36
VADILLO Ariane ARABATXO  PVA
11.250
9.150
8.800
10.000
39.200
37
ROMERO Patricia AMIGEX  EXT
10.450
10.750
7.550
10.400
39.150
38
COLELL Sonia SALT GC  CAT
10.900
7.650
10.200
10.200
38.950
39
CORTADA Laia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
9.700
9.050
9.750
10.350
38.850
40
VALENZUELA Carlota CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.000
8.850
8.000
10.750
38.600
41
MORENO Laia CG OSONA  CAT
10.800
9.400
8.250
10.100
38.550
42
ALONSO Lucia CLUB ARITZA  PVA
10.500
8.400
9.250
10.250
38.400
43
GORDO Natalia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
11.400
7.750
8.750
10.250
38.150
44
MARTINEZ Sara CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
10.600
9.750
8.100
9.700
38.150
45
VAZQUEZ Bianca ARABATXO  PVA
10.500
8.450
9.200
10.000
38.150
46
SERRANO Carlota SALT GC  CAT
11.000
7.950
8.400
10.650
38.000
47
PEREZ Angela CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
10.500
9.700
8.200
9.500
37.900
48
PEREZ Kiara CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
10.850
8.450
8.250
10.350
37.900
49
CORREDERA Maria LA BARCA  AND
10.500
7.550
8.900
10.750
37.700
50
FERNANDEZ Cintia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
10.150
9.150
8.500
9.900
37.700
51
MITJANS Gal·la AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
10.750
8.150
7.950
10.750
37.600
52
SILVEIRA Selena ALICANTE  CVA
11.350
6.600
9.150
10.350
37.450
53
CEREZUELA Andrea CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.700
6.600
9.600
10.400
37.300
54
CARLE Estel CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
11.000
6.700
9.350
9.950
37.000
55
MUÑOZ Paula VILA-REAL  CVA
10.950
8.350
6.800
10.850
36.950
56
CORDOBA Silvia CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
10.800
7.750
8.000
10.100
36.650
57
FERRER Aina CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
10.700
7.450
9.350
9.100
36.600
58
DIAZ Geaxi CLUB ARITZA  PVA
10.600
8.150
7.850
9.950
36.550
59
JIMENEZ Aitana CLUB ARITZA  PVA
9.400
8.000
8.950
10.000
36.350
60
SOLA Ivet CG OSONA  CAT
10.450
9.350
6.400
10.000
36.200
61
RODRIGUEZ Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
11.000
7.100
7.700
10.400
36.200
62
GUTIERREZ Carla LA BARCA  AND
10.450
7.450
8.300
9.950
36.150
63
ECHARTE Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
9.600
7.800
8.100
10.300
35.800
64
PAGALDAI Intza ARABATXO  PVA
10.650
7.550
7.550
9.650
35.400
65
BEREDAS Tais VILA-REAL  CVA
10.900
5.200
9.300
9.700
35.100
66
MARQUINA Aitana ALICANTE  CVA
11.100
6.450
6.750
10.450
34.750
67
PRAT Marta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
9.500
7.000
7.900
9.950
34.350
68
RICHTER Claudia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
9.200
7.050
9.550
8.350
34.150
69
MAZA Leire ARABATXO  PVA
10.400
4.400
8.200
10.150
33.150
70
GARCIA Amara ARABATXO  PVA
10.200
5.700
7.400
9.450
32.750
71
TOROLLO Lorena PALENCIA  CYL
9.500
7.000
6.200
9.900
32.600
72
GARCIA-CONDE Berta AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
10.800
5.550
7.500
8.650
32.500
73
GARCIA Lucia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
10.700
5.300
5.050
10.550
31.600