Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 5 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
CAINZOS Idoia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
8.450
 
11.750
2
CASES Sara Jiao LA VINYA GC  CAT
3.100
8.400
 
11.500
3
FIGUERAS Daniela ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.100
8.400
 
11.500
4
DE ARMAS Carmen ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.100
8.250
 
11.350
5
MORALES Paula ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.200
8.100
 
11.300
6
MORA Nerea LA VINYA GC  CAT
3.200
8.050
 
11.250
7
CONTY Irene CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
3.400
7.850
 
11.250
8
FRAGOSO Nuria CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
3.200
8.000
 
11.200
9
RODRIGUEZ Cristina AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
3.200
8.000
 
11.200
10
TRILLO Alba CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
7.850
 
11.150
11
GOMEZ Angela SALT GC  CAT
3.100
8.000
 
11.100
12
GALLARDO Lucia CLUB GIMNASTICO BALED-AIX  EXT
3.100
7.950
 
11.050
13
PEREZ Marta CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.200
7.850
 
11.050
14
MORA Nuria SALT GC  CAT
3.200
7.800
 
11.000
15
LYSENKO Antonina CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.200
7.800
 
11.000
16
BOLET Meritxell CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
3.100
7.850
 
10.950
17
FUSALBA Maria LA VINYA GC  CAT
3.100
7.850
 
10.950
18
ANTELO Marina CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.200
7.750
 
10.950
19
HERRERA Noelia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.300
7.650
 
10.950
20
DE ANTONIO Celia CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
3.100
7.800
 
10.900
21
ZAPATA Maria WOLF GC  CAT
3.100
7.800
 
10.900
22
RIERA Jana CG VIC  CAT
3.200
7.700
 
10.900
23
PARDOS Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.950
 
10.850
24
RUIZ Maya CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.900
7.950
 
10.850
25
SANTILLAN Elena CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
3.100
7.750
 
10.850
26
BROMLEY Julia CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.500
7.350
 
10.850
27
GARCIA Alba CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.100
7.700
 
10.800
28
SANCHEZ Carla VILA-REAL  CVA
3.200
7.600
 
10.800
29
CALLEJA Sara CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
3.300
7.500
 
10.800
30
RODRIGUEZ Aldara CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.000
7.750
 
10.750
31
RAMIREZ Nahara Keyla SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
7.750
 
10.750
32
MORALES Jana SALT GC  CAT
3.000
7.750
 
10.750
33
SILVERA Luana CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.200
7.550
 
10.750
34
MELGAREJO Maria CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.000
7.700
 
10.700
35
ESPIGARES Sandra CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.000
7.700
 
10.700
36
GONZALEZ Nayara VILA-REAL  CVA
3.100
7.600
 
10.700
37
PELLICER Laura CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
3.100
7.600
 
10.700
38
GARCIA Mar CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.100
7.600
 
10.700
39
CUENCA Rita CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.100
7.600
 
10.700
40
GELO Myriam CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
3.100
7.550
 
10.650
41
GAGO Natalia CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.100
7.550
 
10.650
42
RIPOLLES Laia CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.200
7.450
 
10.650
43
FLOR Sonia VILA-REAL  CVA
3.300
7.350
 
10.650
44
VALIENTE Africa CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.500
7.150
 
10.650
45
BERRIO Marina CG OSONA  CAT
2.900
7.700
 
10.600
46
RIBAS Jana SALT GC  CAT
3.100
7.500
 
10.600
47
FERNANDEZ Lucia AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
3.100
7.500
 
10.600
48
COLOMA Daniela CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.200
7.400
 
10.600
49
RIEROLA Meritxell CG OSONA  CAT
3.200
7.400
 
10.600
50
SANCHEZ Ariadna CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.200
7.400
 
10.600
51
PEREZ Ana CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
3.300
7.300
 
10.600
52
SAMOTIS Mariona CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.300
7.300
 
10.600
53
BALLESTER Aina G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
3.300
7.300
 
10.600
54
VENTURA Iris CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
3.000
7.550
 
10.550
55
PLATOV Lucia STELLA MARIS  AND
3.100
7.450
 
10.550
56
GONZALEZ Alba CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
3.100
7.450
 
10.550
57
SEGARRA Ruth GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.100
7.450
 
10.550
58
ALONSO Mara ARABATXO  PVA
3.000
7.500
 
10.500
59
MODESTO Alba CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.000
7.500
 
10.500
60
ROMERO Darina CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.100
7.400
 
10.500
61
PRUDKA Cristina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.100
7.400
 
10.500
62
ARRONDO Ainize CLUB ARITZA  PVA
3.100
7.400
 
10.500
63
NAVARRO Sofia AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
3.100
7.400
 
10.500
64
ZABALA Marianna CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.200
7.300
 
10.500
65
JIMENEZ Lorena CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
3.300
7.200
 
10.500
66
LLINAS Nuria ES PLA  BAL
2.900
7.550
 
10.450
67
HEVIA Lucia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.200
7.250
 
10.450
68
DOMINGUEZ Claudia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.300
7.150
 
10.450
69
AGUILAR Sara CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
3.300
7.150
 
10.450
70
CASAS Ana XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
3.000
7.400
 
10.400
71
TORAL Nadia AE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
7.400
 
10.400
72
CANUT Martina CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.000
7.400
 
10.400
73
PALOMO Merce CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.100
7.300
 
10.400
74
DE LA SERNA Cora CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.100
7.300
 
10.400
75
EL OUAKILI Miriam CLUB ARTHEMYS INCA  BAL
3.300
7.100
 
10.400
76
JUAN Ivet CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
7.000
 
10.400
77
ASIRON Paula AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
3.100
7.250
 
10.350
78
RAMIREZ Ainoa SALT GC  CAT
3.100
7.250
 
10.350
79
MENGUAL Laura EL PASTORET  CVA
3.200
7.150
 
10.350
80
GARCIA Paula CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.300
7.050
 
10.350
81
CASANOVA Adriana SALT GC  CAT
2.900
7.400
 
10.300
82
SITJA Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
7.300
 
10.300
83
CONTRERAS Rocio LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.100
7.200
 
10.300
84
SANCHEZ Cristina CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
3.100
7.200
 
10.300
85
FUENTES Judith CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.100
7.200
 
10.300
86
BLANCO Olivia CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.900
7.350
 
10.250
87
SANZ Joana AE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
7.250
 
10.250
88
AREVALO Paola CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.100
7.150
 
10.250
89
ROVIRA Blanca CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.100
7.150
 
10.250
90
BEREDAS Leyre VILA-REAL  CVA
3.200
7.050
 
10.250
91
BUJAN Iratxe CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.300
6.950
 
10.250
92
GOMEZ Marina GAER  CAT
3.400
6.850
 
10.250
93
GALLARDO Lucia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.500
6.750
 
10.250
94
DOMENECH Martina CG OSONA  CAT
2.900
7.300
 
10.200
95
RODRIGUEZ Alicia Jianying CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.000
7.200
 
10.200
96
DRETS Mireia LA VINYA GC  CAT
3.100
7.100
 
10.200
97
BLANCH Sofia CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
3.100
7.100
 
10.200
98
CANALS Carla CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
3.100
7.100
 
10.200
99
CODINACH Martina GRACIA GC  CAT
3.200
7.000
 
10.200
100
ESPUÑA Abril CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
7.150
 
10.150
101
RODRIGUEZ Claudia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
7.150
 
10.150
102
PIÑA Maria de Gracia CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
3.100
7.050
 
10.150
103
GARRABE Carla CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.100
7.050
 
10.150
104
MORTIMER Noa G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
3.200
6.950
 
10.150
105
IBAÑEZ Clara CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
3.200
6.950
 
10.150
106
RAMIREZ Sara CLUB SUR  AND
3.200
6.950
 
10.150
107
MARCOS Sara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.200
6.950
 
10.150
108
DE VICENTE Marta CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.200
6.950
 
10.150
109
GUILLEN Marta G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
3.300
6.850
 
10.150
110
FERNANDEZ Nora CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.200
7.200
0.30
10.100
111
CASTANY Laia CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.000
7.100
 
10.100
112
BENITO Alba LA BARCA  AND
3.000
7.100
 
10.100
113
GUILLAMON Neus CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.100
7.000
 
10.100
114
MORCILLO Nerea CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.100
7.000
 
10.100
115
VENTURA Ona CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
3.200
6.900
 
10.100
116
LINARES Dana WOLF GC  CAT
3.000
7.050
 
10.050
117
GIL Irene CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.200
6.850
 
10.050
118
OLMO Marina CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
3.400
6.650
 
10.050
119
SEGUI Ariadna CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
3.000
7.000
 
10.000
120
RODRIGUEZ Candela SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
7.000
 
10.000
121
MANUEL Ines CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.100
6.900
 
10.000
122
SAEZ Rocio CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.000
6.950
 
9.950
123
GOMEZ Ana STELLA MARIS  AND
3.000
6.950
 
9.950
124
GONZALEZ Clara CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.000
6.950
 
9.950
125
FERRER Elena CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.100
6.850
 
9.950
126
SANZ Marta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.100
6.850
 
9.950
127
ENSEÑAT Neus ES PLA  BAL
2.900
7.000
 
9.900
128
LARRIMBE Amaia ARABATXO  PVA
2.900
7.000
 
9.900
129
ALTIMIR Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
6.900
 
9.900
130
DE LA CALLE Lucia CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
3.000
6.900
 
9.900
131
GOMEZ Ana EL PASTORET  CVA
3.000
6.900
 
9.900
132
TUR Mar CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
3.100
6.800
 
9.900
133
CALVO Carla CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
3.100
6.800
 
9.900
134
GOIZUETA Maddi AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
3.100
6.800
 
9.900
135
MUELA Alejandra CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
6.950
 
9.850
136
TUÑON Loreto CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
3.000
6.850
 
9.850
137
LARREA Ane CLUB ARITZA  PVA
3.100
6.750
 
9.850
138
PORTA Carla CG VIC  CAT
3.100
6.750
 
9.850
139
FERNANDEZ Sarah CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.200
6.650
 
9.850
140
MARCO Elia AE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
6.900
 
9.800
141
CANET Isona CG OSONA  CAT
2.900
6.900
 
9.800
142
MANSO Nerea CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
3.000
6.800
 
9.800
143
BERROCOSO Lucia CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
3.100
6.700
 
9.800
144
LUENGO Alejandra CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.200
6.600
 
9.800
145
BERMUDEZ Andrea WOLF GC  CAT
3.000
6.750
 
9.750
146
HERRERA Ania GRACIA GC  CAT
3.200
6.550
 
9.750
147
BONEU Ariadna CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.000
6.700
 
9.700
148
CODINACHS Naia CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
6.700
 
9.700
149
TRENCO Ariadna ALMAZORA  CVA
3.000
6.700
 
9.700
150
CAÑAS Carla VILA-REAL  CVA
3.100
6.600
 
9.700
151
GONZALEZ Yasmina CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.200
6.500
 
9.700
152
SAEZ Carlota CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
3.000
6.650
 
9.650
153
SORIANO Sofia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
3.000
6.650
 
9.650
154
SUAREZ Paula CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.200
6.550
0.10
9.650
155
MIQUEL Cecilia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.900
6.700
 
9.600
156
MORALES Isona SALT GC  CAT
2.900
6.700
 
9.600
157
GONZALEZ Covadonga R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.100
6.500
 
9.600
158
VERDAGUER Laia CG OSONA  CAT
3.200
6.400
 
9.600
159
PASCUAL Ruth CLUB ARTHEMYS INCA  BAL
3.300
6.300
 
9.600
160
SADURNI Xenia CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
6.450
 
9.550
161
VILLEGAS Paula STELLA MARIS  AND
3.100
6.450
 
9.550
162
ESTEVE Marta AMIGEX  EXT
3.300
6.250
 
9.550
163
GARCIA Daniela G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.700
7.300
0.50
9.500
164
ICAZATEGUI Uxue AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
3.100
6.400
 
9.500
165
HINOJO Alexia WOLF GC  CAT
3.100
6.400
 
9.500
166
MAINEZ Cecilia ES PLA  BAL
2.900
6.550
 
9.450
167
JORBA Carla CG OSONA  CAT
3.400
6.050
 
9.450
168
TORRENT Elisenda CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.000
6.400
 
9.400
169
HEREDIA Maria STELLA MARIS  AND
3.200
6.200
 
9.400
170
CARRILLO Olga GAER  CAT
3.000
6.350
 
9.350
171
HERNANDEZ Adriana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.100
6.250
 
9.350
172
HERNANDEZ Ariadna ARABATXO  PVA
2.900
6.400
 
9.300
173
ROS Natalia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.000
6.300
 
9.300
174
PUENTE Sofia CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.100
6.200
 
9.300
175
SAINZ Sabrina Xuelin LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.100
6.150
 
9.250
176
CANO Paula AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.100
6.100
 
9.200
177
GALAN Alba CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.200
6.000
 
9.200
178
JULVE Ines CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
3.200
6.000
 
9.200
179
GARCIA Celia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.000
6.150
 
9.150
180
ROS Laia CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
3.100
5.950
 
9.050
181
TEJEDOR Izaro CLUB ARITZA  PVA
3.200
5.850
 
9.050
182
BERGA Laura CG OSONA  CAT
3.400
5.600
 
9.000
183
MOLL Aina CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.200
5.700
 
8.900
184
FLORES Carla GAER  CAT
3.000
5.850
 
8.850
185
SANCHEZ Silvia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.000
5.850
 
8.850
186
CANTOS Emma LA VINYA GC  CAT
2.500
7.300
1.00
8.800
187
GARCIA Judit CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.900
5.900
 
8.800
188
LOPEZ Paula ESCOLA ARTISTICA UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
2.300
6.400
 
8.700
189
FERNANDEZ Leyre CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
2.900
5.700
 
8.600
190
BORRELL Ona CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
5.250
 
8.350
191
GONZALEZ Alba XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
3.000
5.200
 
8.200
192
CAINZOS Lola XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.500
6.500
1.00
8.000
193
FONT Martina CG OSONA  CAT
2.400
5.350
 
7.750
194
VALENZUELA Neus LA VINYA GC  CAT
1.400
8.600
5.00
5.000