Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 5 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
RAMIREZ Nahara Keyla SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.800
8.950
 
11.750
2
MORA Nerea LA VINYA GC  CAT
2.800
8.900
 
11.700
3
PEREZ Ana CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
2.800
8.850
 
11.650
4
GALAN Alba CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.800
8.800
 
11.600
5
SILVERA Luana CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.800
8.750
 
11.550
6
TRILLO Alba CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
8.750
 
11.550
7
CONTY Irene CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.800
8.750
 
11.550
8
GARCIA Mar CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
8.750
 
11.550
9
BERMUDEZ Andrea WOLF GC  CAT
2.800
8.750
 
11.550
10
SANZ Joana AE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
8.750
 
11.550
11
RIBAS Jana SALT GC  CAT
2.800
8.650
 
11.450
12
HERRERA Noelia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.800
8.650
 
11.450
13
FLOR Sonia VILA-REAL  CVA
2.800
8.650
 
11.450
14
JUAN Ivet CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
8.650
 
11.450
15
SEGUI Ariadna CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
2.800
8.650
 
11.450
16
CODINACH Martina GRACIA GC  CAT
2.800
8.650
 
11.450
17
DRETS Mireia LA VINYA GC  CAT
2.800
8.650
 
11.450
18
GOMEZ Ana EL PASTORET  CVA
2.800
8.600
 
11.400
19
CASES Sara Jiao LA VINYA GC  CAT
2.800
8.600
 
11.400
20
MORALES Paula ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.400
8.950
 
11.350
21
SANCHEZ Cristina CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
2.800
8.550
 
11.350
22
GARCIA Alba CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.800
8.550
 
11.350
23
MIQUEL Cecilia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.800
8.550
 
11.350
24
HEVIA Lucia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.800
8.550
 
11.350
25
GONZALEZ Covadonga R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.000
8.350
 
11.350
26
PASCUAL Ruth CLUB ARTHEMYS INCA  BAL
2.800
8.500
 
11.300
27
FERNANDEZ Nora CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.800
8.500
 
11.300
28
CAINZOS Idoia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
8.500
 
11.300
29
MORALES Jana SALT GC  CAT
2.800
8.500
 
11.300
30
RAMIREZ Ainoa SALT GC  CAT
2.800
8.500
 
11.300
31
ANTELO Marina CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
8.450
 
11.250
32
FUSALBA Maria LA VINYA GC  CAT
2.800
8.450
 
11.250
33
TUR Mar CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.800
8.450
 
11.250
34
LYSENKO Antonina CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.800
8.400
 
11.200
35
BROMLEY Julia CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.800
8.400
 
11.200
36
ESPIGARES Sandra CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.800
8.400
 
11.200
37
BERROCOSO Lucia CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
2.800
8.400
 
11.200
38
OLMO Marina CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
2.800
8.400
 
11.200
39
BONEU Ariadna CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
8.400
 
11.200
40
GAGO Natalia CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.800
8.400
 
11.200
41
FRAGOSO Nuria CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.800
8.400
 
11.200
42
MELGAREJO Maria CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
9.150
 
11.150
43
VALIENTE Africa CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.800
8.350
 
11.150
44
DE LA SERNA Cora CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
8.350
 
11.150
45
CANTOS Emma LA VINYA GC  CAT
2.800
8.350
 
11.150
46
VALENZUELA Neus LA VINYA GC  CAT
2.800
8.350
 
11.150
47
PELLICER Laura CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.800
8.300
 
11.100
48
GALLARDO Lucia CLUB GIMNASTICO BALED-AIX  EXT
2.800
8.300
 
11.100
49
RODRIGUEZ Cristina AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
2.800
8.300
 
11.100
50
CAÑAS Carla VILA-REAL  CVA
2.800
8.300
 
11.100
51
FUENTES Judith CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
8.300
 
11.100
52
VENTURA Ona CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
2.800
8.300
 
11.100
53
GUILLEN Marta G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.400
8.650
 
11.050
54
MORA Nuria SALT GC  CAT
2.800
8.250
 
11.050
55
BALLESTER Aina G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.800
8.250
 
11.050
56
GARRABE Carla CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
8.250
 
11.050
57
PORTA Carla CG VIC  CAT
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
58
SEGARRA Ruth GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
59
MENGUAL Laura EL PASTORET  CVA
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
60
BUJAN Iratxe CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
61
CANO Paula AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
62
SANCHEZ Ariadna CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.800
8.200
 
11.000
63
AGUILAR Sara CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.800
8.150
 
10.950
64
SAMOTIS Mariona CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.800
8.150
 
10.950
65
COLOMA Daniela CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.800
8.100
 
10.900
66
BEREDAS Leyre VILA-REAL  CVA
2.800
8.100
 
10.900
67
HINOJO Alexia WOLF GC  CAT
2.800
8.100
 
10.900
68
RAMIREZ Sara CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
8.850
 
10.850
69
LOPEZ Paula ESCOLA ARTISTICA UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
2.000
8.850
 
10.850
70
GELO Myriam CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
2.000
8.850
 
10.850
71
FIGUERAS Daniela ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.000
8.850
 
10.850
72
BLANCO Olivia CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.400
8.450
 
10.850
73
DOMENECH Martina CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
8.050
 
10.850
74
GIL Irene CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
8.800
 
10.800
75
GONZALEZ Alba CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
76
RIEROLA Meritxell CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
77
GOMEZ Angela SALT GC  CAT
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
78
EL OUAKILI Miriam CLUB ARTHEMYS INCA  BAL
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
79
GALLARDO Lucia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
80
BORRELL Ona CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
81
LINARES Dana WOLF GC  CAT
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
82
CALLEJA Sara CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.000
8.750
 
10.750
83
MANUEL Ines CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
8.750
 
10.750
84
SORIANO Sofia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
8.750
 
10.750
85
RIPOLLES Laia CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.800
7.950
 
10.750
86
DOMINGUEZ Claudia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.800
7.950
 
10.750
87
VENTURA Iris CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
88
BENITO Alba LA BARCA  AND
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
89
ESPUÑA Abril CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
90
GONZALEZ Yasmina CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.800
7.900
 
10.700
91
PLATOV Lucia STELLA MARIS  AND
2.800
7.900
 
10.700
92
SAEZ Carlota CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
93
LLINAS Nuria ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
94
DE ARMAS Carmen ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
95
MORTIMER Noa G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.400
8.250
 
10.650
96
JORBA Carla CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
7.850
 
10.650
97
RIERA Jana CG VIC  CAT
2.800
7.850
 
10.650
98
HERRERA Ania GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
99
PEREZ Marta CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
100
SAINZ Sabrina Xuelin LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
101
JULVE Ines CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
102
BLANCH Sofia CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
103
GARCIA Paula CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
104
FERRER Elena CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
105
ROMERO Darina CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
106
ENSEÑAT Neus ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
107
VILLEGAS Paula STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
108
FONT Martina CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
109
IBAÑEZ Clara CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
110
HEREDIA Maria STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
111
MORCILLO Nerea CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
112
SANCHEZ Carla VILA-REAL  CVA
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
113
PALOMO Merce CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
114
SANTILLAN Elena CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
115
JIMENEZ Lorena CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
116
CUENCA Rita CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
117
ZAPATA Maria WOLF GC  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
118
LUENGO Alejandra CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
119
MUELA Alejandra CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
120
RODRIGUEZ Candela SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
121
CODINACHS Naia CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
122
BOLET Meritxell CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
123
GUILLAMON Neus CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
124
CALVO Carla CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
125
TRENCO Ariadna ALMAZORA  CVA
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
126
MARCOS Sara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
127
DE LA CALLE Lucia CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
128
MARCO Elia AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
129
CASAS Ana XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
130
SAEZ Rocio CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
131
TORAL Nadia AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
132
NAVARRO Sofia AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
3.000
7.200
 
10.200
133
SUAREZ Paula CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
134
ROVIRA Blanca CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
135
CANALS Carla CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
136
RODRIGUEZ Claudia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
137
BERGA Laura CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
138
CASANOVA Adriana SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
139
TUÑON Loreto CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
2.400
7.750
 
10.150
140
ARRONDO Ainize CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
141
PIÑA Maria de Gracia CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
142
MANSO Nerea CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
143
FLORES Carla GAER  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
144
ROS Natalia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
145
LARREA Ane CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
146
LARRIMBE Amaia ARABATXO  PVA
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
147
GOMEZ Ana STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
148
ESTEVE Marta AMIGEX  EXT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
149
ZABALA Marianna CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
150
RUIZ Maya CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
151
CONTRERAS Rocio LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
152
TORRENT Elisenda CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
153
TEJEDOR Izaro CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
154
SADURNI Xenia CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
155
GARCIA Daniela G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
156
ASIRON Paula AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
157
GOMEZ Marina GAER  CAT
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
158
ALTIMIR Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
159
MOLL Aina CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
160
DE VICENTE Marta CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
161
RODRIGUEZ Aldara CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
162
FERNANDEZ Lucia AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
163
GARCIA Celia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
164
CARRILLO Olga GAER  CAT
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
165
CANET Isona CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
166
BERRIO Marina CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
167
CANUT Martina CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
168
CASTANY Laia CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
169
HERNANDEZ Adriana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
170
PARDOS Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
171
HERNANDEZ Ariadna ARABATXO  PVA
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
172
FERNANDEZ Leyre CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
173
PUENTE Sofia CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
174
ROS Laia CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
175
SANZ Marta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
176
RODRIGUEZ Alicia Jianying CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
177
VERDAGUER Laia CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
178
ALONSO Mara ARABATXO  PVA
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
179
GOIZUETA Maddi AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
180
GONZALEZ Clara CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
181
GARCIA Judit CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
182
DE ANTONIO Celia CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
183
FERNANDEZ Sarah CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
184
SANCHEZ Silvia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
185
PRUDKA Cristina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
186
MODESTO Alba CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
187
AREVALO Paola CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
188
GONZALEZ Alba XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
189
SITJA Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.150
 
9.150
190
ICAZATEGUI Uxue AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
191
MAINEZ Cecilia ES PLA  BAL
2.000
7.700
1.00
8.700
192
MORALES Isona SALT GC  CAT
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
193
CAINZOS Lola XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
6.500
 
8.500