Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 5 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
DRETS Mireia LA VINYA GC  CAT
3.500
7.750
 
11.250
2
GOMEZ Angela SALT GC  CAT
3.100
8.100
 
11.200
3
BENITO Alba LA BARCA  AND
2.600
8.500
 
11.100
4
TRILLO Alba CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
7.700
 
11.100
5
MORTIMER Noa G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
3.700
7.400
 
11.100
6
CODINACH Martina GRACIA GC  CAT
3.100
7.950
 
11.050
7
OLMO Marina CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
2.900
7.850
 
10.750
8
GELO Myriam CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
2.700
8.000
 
10.700
9
SANCHEZ Ariadna CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.100
7.600
 
10.700
10
NAVARRO Sofia AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
3.400
7.300
 
10.700
11
GARCIA Alba CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.100
7.550
 
10.650
12
GALLARDO Lucia CLUB GIMNASTICO BALED-AIX  EXT
3.200
7.450
 
10.650
13
DE ARMAS Carmen ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.100
7.500
 
10.600
14
RIBAS Jana SALT GC  CAT
3.000
7.550
 
10.550
15
CALLEJA Sara CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
3.100
7.450
 
10.550
16
CANTOS Emma LA VINYA GC  CAT
3.100
7.400
 
10.500
17
MELGAREJO Maria CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.100
7.400
 
10.500
18
PLATOV Lucia STELLA MARIS  AND
3.200
7.300
 
10.500
19
GONZALEZ Nayara VILA-REAL  CVA
3.100
7.350
 
10.450
20
DE VICENTE Marta CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.700
7.700
 
10.400
21
SEGUI Ariadna CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
2.700
7.700
 
10.400
22
FERNANDEZ Nora CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.700
7.700
 
10.400
23
VALENZUELA Neus LA VINYA GC  CAT
3.100
7.300
 
10.400
24
SANZ Joana AE GRACIA  CAT
3.100
7.300
 
10.400
25
GARCIA Mar CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.500
6.900
 
10.400
26
BOLET Meritxell CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
2.700
7.600
 
10.300
27
ROMERO Darina CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.700
7.600
 
10.300
28
FIGUERAS Daniela ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.800
7.500
 
10.300
29
RODRIGUEZ Aldara CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.000
7.300
 
10.300
30
FLOR Sonia VILA-REAL  CVA
3.100
7.200
 
10.300
31
CALVO Carla CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
3.100
7.200
 
10.300
32
MORA Nerea LA VINYA GC  CAT
3.500
6.800
 
10.300
33
GOMEZ Marina GAER  CAT
3.200
7.050
 
10.250
34
GOMEZ Ana EL PASTORET  CVA
3.000
7.200
 
10.200
35
GAGO Natalia CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.100
7.100
 
10.200
36
SUAREZ Paula CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.100
7.100
 
10.200
37
RAMIREZ Ainoa SALT GC  CAT
3.100
7.100
 
10.200
38
JUAN Ivet CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.100
7.100
 
10.200
39
MORALES Jana SALT GC  CAT
3.400
6.800
 
10.200
40
GALLARDO Lucia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.500
6.700
 
10.200
41
CASANOVA Adriana SALT GC  CAT
3.100
7.050
 
10.150
42
ANTELO Marina CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.500
6.650
 
10.150
43
CASES Sara Jiao LA VINYA GC  CAT
2.700
7.400
 
10.100
44
FERNANDEZ Lucia AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
3.000
7.100
 
10.100
45
GARRABE Carla CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.100
7.000
 
10.100
46
BONEU Ariadna CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.100
7.000
 
10.100
47
GUILLEN Marta G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
3.200
6.850
 
10.050
48
GONZALEZ Covadonga R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.500
7.500
 
10.000
49
SAMOTIS Mariona CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.100
6.900
 
10.000
50
LUENGO Alejandra CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.100
6.900
 
10.000
51
BROMLEY Julia CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.500
7.450
 
9.950
52
GONZALEZ Clara CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.700
7.250
 
9.950
53
MODESTO Alba CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.100
6.850
 
9.950
54
MOLL Aina CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.100
6.850
 
9.950
55
HEVIA Lucia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.100
6.850
 
9.950
56
MARCOS Sara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.100
6.850
 
9.950
57
COLOMA Daniela CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.200
6.750
 
9.950
58
EL OUAKILI Miriam CLUB ARTHEMYS INCA  BAL
3.200
6.750
 
9.950
59
PARDOS Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.400
6.550
 
9.950
60
DE ANTONIO Celia CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.600
7.300
 
9.900
61
BLANCH Sofia CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
3.000
6.900
 
9.900
62
BALLESTER Aina G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
3.300
6.600
 
9.900
63
FUENTES Judith CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.500
6.400
 
9.900
64
MENGUAL Laura EL PASTORET  CVA
2.500
7.350
 
9.850
65
BEREDAS Leyre VILA-REAL  CVA
2.800
7.000
 
9.800
66
BUJAN Iratxe CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.000
6.800
 
9.800
67
AGUILAR Sara CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
3.100
6.700
 
9.800
68
GARCIA Daniela G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
3.200
6.600
 
9.800
69
CANET Isona CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
7.250
 
9.750
70
FUSALBA Maria LA VINYA GC  CAT
3.500
6.250
 
9.750
71
CAINZOS Idoia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.500
7.200
 
9.700
72
RODRIGUEZ Cristina AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
3.000
6.700
 
9.700
73
GONZALEZ Yasmina CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.200
7.400
 
9.600
74
RAMIREZ Sara CLUB SUR  AND
2.500
7.100
 
9.600
75
JIMENEZ Lorena CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.700
6.900
 
9.600
76
CARRILLO Olga GAER  CAT
2.700
6.900
 
9.600
77
ROVIRA Blanca CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.100
6.500
 
9.600
78
JULVE Ines CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
3.100
6.500
 
9.600
79
FRAGOSO Nuria CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
3.200
6.400
 
9.600
80
ESPIGARES Sandra CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.700
6.850
 
9.550
81
TORAL Nadia AE GRACIA  CAT
3.100
6.450
 
9.550
82
VALIENTE Africa CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.500
6.050
 
9.550
83
SEGARRA Ruth GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
2.500
7.000
 
9.500
84
RODRIGUEZ Alicia Jianying CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.500
6.950
 
9.450
85
GARCIA Paula CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.500
6.950
 
9.450
86
CUENCA Rita CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.500
6.950
 
9.450
87
DOMINGUEZ Claudia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.500
5.950
 
9.450
88
CANALS Carla CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
2.100
7.300
 
9.400
89
LINARES Dana WOLF GC  CAT
2.200
7.200
 
9.400
90
ZABALA Marianna CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.500
6.900
 
9.400
91
VENTURA Ona CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
3.100
6.300
 
9.400
92
ZAPATA Maria WOLF GC  CAT
2.100
7.250
 
9.350
93
RIERA Jana CG VIC  CAT
2.200
7.150
 
9.350
94
CAÑAS Carla VILA-REAL  CVA
2.500
6.850
 
9.350
95
ROS Natalia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.500
6.850
 
9.350
96
PEREZ Marta CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.600
6.750
 
9.350
97
PORTA Carla CG VIC  CAT
2.600
6.750
 
9.350
98
HERRERA Noelia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.700
6.650
 
9.350
99
HERNANDEZ Ariadna ARABATXO  PVA
2.100
7.200
 
9.300
100
BERMUDEZ Andrea WOLF GC  CAT
2.200
7.100
 
9.300
101
HERNANDEZ Adriana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.500
6.800
 
9.300
102
MORCILLO Nerea CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.500
6.800
 
9.300
103
FERRER Elena CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.100
6.150
 
9.250
104
CASAS Ana XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
3.200
6.050
 
9.250
105
LYSENKO Antonina CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.600
5.650
 
9.250
106
RIPOLLES Laia CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.600
6.600
 
9.200
107
ASIRON Paula AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
2.600
6.600
 
9.200
108
MANSO Nerea CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
3.100
6.100
 
9.200
109
CODINACHS Naia CG OSONA  CAT
2.100
7.050
 
9.150
110
HERRERA Ania GRACIA GC  CAT
2.500
6.650
 
9.150
111
SAEZ Rocio CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.700
6.450
 
9.150
112
CONTY Irene CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
3.400
5.750
 
9.150
113
MANUEL Ines CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.100
7.000
 
9.100
114
MORA Nuria SALT GC  CAT
2.100
7.000
 
9.100
115
IBAÑEZ Clara CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.100
6.950
 
9.050
116
RIEROLA Meritxell CG OSONA  CAT
2.100
6.950
 
9.050
117
MORALES Isona SALT GC  CAT
2.100
6.950
 
9.050
118
CAINZOS Lola XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
3.100
5.950
 
9.050
119
SANZ Marta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.500
5.550
 
9.050
120
SANCHEZ Carla VILA-REAL  CVA
2.200
7.800
1.00
9.000
121
DE LA SERNA Cora CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.100
6.900
 
9.000
122
CASTANY Laia CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.700
6.300
 
9.000
123
TRENCO Ariadna ALMAZORA  CVA
2.100
6.850
 
8.950
124
ROS Laia CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
2.100
6.850
 
8.950
125
PIÑA Maria de Gracia CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.100
6.800
 
8.900
126
ESTEVE Marta AMIGEX  EXT
2.100
6.800
 
8.900
127
SANCHEZ Cristina CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
2.100
6.800
 
8.900
128
GALAN Alba CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.100
6.750
 
8.850
129
BERROCOSO Lucia CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
2.100
6.750
 
8.850
130
AREVALO Paola CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.000
5.850
 
8.850
131
TORRENT Elisenda CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.100
6.700
 
8.800
132
ESPUÑA Abril CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
6.300
 
8.800
133
MORALES Paula ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.100
6.650
 
8.750
134
ALONSO Mara ARABATXO  PVA
2.100
6.650
 
8.750
135
RAMIREZ Nahara Keyla SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.100
5.650
 
8.750
136
SAINZ Sabrina Xuelin LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.600
6.100
 
8.700
137
RODRIGUEZ Claudia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.200
6.450
 
8.650
138
SITJA Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
6.150
 
8.650
139
VILLEGAS Paula STELLA MARIS  AND
2.100
6.500
 
8.600
140
HEREDIA Maria STELLA MARIS  AND
2.100
6.500
 
8.600
141
GOMEZ Ana STELLA MARIS  AND
2.200
6.400
 
8.600
142
BERRIO Marina CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
6.100
 
8.600
143
PEREZ Ana CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
2.100
6.450
 
8.550
144
SILVERA Luana CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.700
5.850
 
8.550
145
MARCO Elia AE GRACIA  CAT
2.500
6.000
 
8.500
146
ALTIMIR Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
2.100
6.350
 
8.450
147
GIL Irene CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.100
6.300
 
8.400
148
GUILLAMON Neus CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.100
6.300
 
8.400
149
TUR Mar CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.100
7.250
1.00
8.350
150
GOIZUETA Maddi AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
2.200
6.150
 
8.350
151
PRUDKA Cristina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
6.300
 
8.300
152
TUÑON Loreto CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
2.600
6.200
0.50
8.300
153
HINOJO Alexia WOLF GC  CAT
2.100
6.200
 
8.300
154
PELLICER Laura CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.500
5.800
 
8.300
155
GONZALEZ Alba CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
3.200
5.100
 
8.300
156
CONTRERAS Rocio LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.400
6.350
0.50
8.250
157
SORIANO Sofia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.100
6.100
 
8.200
158
VERDAGUER Laia CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
5.700
 
8.200
159
CANUT Martina CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.100
7.050
1.00
8.150
160
GARCIA Judit CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.100
6.050
 
8.150
161
TEJEDOR Izaro CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.500
5.650
 
8.150
162
PALOMO Merce CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.100
6.000
 
8.100
163
VENTURA Iris CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.600
5.500
 
8.100
164
GARCIA Celia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.200
5.800
 
8.000
165
SANTILLAN Elena CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.200
5.750
 
7.950
166
ENSEÑAT Neus ES PLA  BAL
2.100
6.800
1.00
7.900
167
MUELA Alejandra CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.100
5.800
 
7.900
168
DOMENECH Martina CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
6.300
1.00
7.800
169
LOPEZ Paula ESCOLA ARTISTICA UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
2.100
5.700
 
7.800
170
FERNANDEZ Leyre CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
2.100
6.600
1.00
7.700
171
JORBA Carla CG OSONA  CAT
2.100
6.600
1.00
7.700
172
ICAZATEGUI Uxue AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
2.200
6.500
1.00
7.700
173
SADURNI Xenia CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
6.150
1.00
7.650
174
FERNANDEZ Sarah CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.100
5.550
 
7.650
175
PASCUAL Ruth CLUB ARTHEMYS INCA  BAL
2.800
4.850
 
7.650
176
BERGA Laura CG OSONA  CAT
2.100
5.500
 
7.600
177
GONZALEZ Alba XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.700
4.800
 
7.500
178
BLANCO Olivia CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.000
7.400
2.00
7.400
179
BORRELL Ona CG OSONA  CAT
2.100
6.150
1.00
7.250
180
CANO Paula AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.800
4.400
 
7.200
181
ARRONDO Ainize CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.200
5.900
1.00
7.100
182
RUIZ Maya CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.000
5.950
1.00
6.950
183
SAEZ Carlota CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
2.100
5.850
1.00
6.950
184
FONT Martina CG OSONA  CAT
2.100
5.800
1.00
6.900
185
LARRIMBE Amaia ARABATXO  PVA
2.100
5.800
1.00
6.900
186
LARREA Ane CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.500
4.200
 
6.700
187
LLINAS Nuria ES PLA  BAL
2.000
4.600
 
6.600
188
DE LA CALLE Lucia CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
2.200
4.400
 
6.600
189
FLORES Carla GAER  CAT
2.100
5.450
1.00
6.550
190
PUENTE Sofia CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.100
5.400
1.00
6.500
191
MIQUEL Cecilia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.100
5.400
1.00
6.500
192
MAINEZ Cecilia ES PLA  BAL
2.000
4.250
2.00
4.250
193
RODRIGUEZ Candela SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.200
2.500
1.00
3.700
194
SANCHEZ Silvia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
1.500
1.950
 
3.450