Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 5 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
DE ARMAS Carmen ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.000
8.350
 
11.350
2
VALENZUELA Neus LA VINYA GC  CAT
3.000
8.150
 
11.150
3
BALLESTER Aina G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
3.400
7.650
 
11.050
4
HERRERA Noelia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.500
7.550
 
11.050
5
CAINZOS Idoia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.100
7.900
 
11.000
6
ANTELO Marina CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.300
7.600
 
10.900
7
RAMIREZ Ainoa SALT GC  CAT
3.300
7.500
 
10.800
8
BROMLEY Julia CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.400
7.350
 
10.750
9
GALLARDO Lucia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.600
7.100
 
10.700
10
MORA Nerea LA VINYA GC  CAT
3.000
7.650
 
10.650
11
DRETS Mireia LA VINYA GC  CAT
3.400
7.250
 
10.650
12
JUAN Ivet CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.100
7.500
 
10.600
13
CASANOVA Adriana SALT GC  CAT
3.100
7.500
 
10.600
14
PLATOV Lucia STELLA MARIS  AND
3.400
7.200
 
10.600
15
SAMOTIS Mariona CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.100
7.400
 
10.500
16
SILVERA Luana CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.200
7.300
 
10.500
17
MANSO Nerea CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
3.100
7.300
 
10.400
18
SORIANO Sofia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
3.100
7.300
 
10.400
19
GUILLEN Marta G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
3.200
7.200
 
10.400
20
MENGUAL Laura EL PASTORET  CVA
3.300
7.100
 
10.400
21
CONTY Irene CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
3.600
6.800
 
10.400
22
MORALES Jana SALT GC  CAT
3.000
7.350
 
10.350
23
BEREDAS Leyre VILA-REAL  CVA
3.000
7.350
 
10.350
24
GOMEZ Angela SALT GC  CAT
3.300
7.050
 
10.350
25
RODRIGUEZ Cristina AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
3.000
7.800
0.50
10.300
26
MARCOS Sara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.200
7.100
 
10.300
27
SANZ Marta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
7.250
 
10.250
28
GALAN Alba CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.100
7.150
 
10.250
29
GONZALEZ Clara CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.200
7.050
 
10.250
30
RIBAS Jana SALT GC  CAT
3.000
7.200
 
10.200
31
CASES Sara Jiao LA VINYA GC  CAT
3.000
7.250
0.10
10.150
32
FERNANDEZ Lucia AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
3.000
7.150
 
10.150
33
TORRENT Elisenda CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.000
7.100
 
10.100
34
TRILLO Alba CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
6.650
 
10.050
35
FIGUERAS Daniela ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.000
7.000
 
10.000
36
RAMIREZ Sara CLUB SUR  AND
3.100
6.900
 
10.000
37
COLOMA Daniela CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.400
6.600
 
10.000
38
OLMO Marina CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
3.500
6.500
 
10.000
39
BERRIO Marina CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
6.950
 
9.950
40
GAGO Natalia CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.100
6.850
 
9.950
41
GARCIA Alba CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.300
6.650
 
9.950
42
RODRIGUEZ Aldara CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.600
7.300
 
9.900
43
EL OUAKILI Miriam CLUB ARTHEMYS INCA  BAL
3.200
6.700
 
9.900
44
LYSENKO Antonina CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.100
6.750
 
9.850
45
GOMEZ Ana EL PASTORET  CVA
3.200
6.650
 
9.850
46
SUAREZ Paula CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.400
6.450
 
9.850
47
MORTIMER Noa G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
3.300
6.500
 
9.800
48
BLANCH Sofia CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
3.000
6.700
 
9.700
49
DOMINGUEZ Claudia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.100
6.600
 
9.700
50
RODRIGUEZ Alicia Jianying CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.200
6.500
 
9.700
51
PRUDKA Cristina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.000
6.650
 
9.650
52
JIMENEZ Lorena CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
3.000
6.650
 
9.650
53
RIERA Jana CG VIC  CAT
3.200
6.450
 
9.650
54
IBAÑEZ Clara CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
3.000
6.600
 
9.600
55
AREVALO Paola CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.000
6.550
 
9.550
56
SEGARRA Ruth GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
2.700
6.800
 
9.500
57
SANCHEZ Carla VILA-REAL  CVA
2.900
6.600
 
9.500
58
RUIZ Maya CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
3.000
6.500
 
9.500
59
RIEROLA Meritxell CG OSONA  CAT
3.400
6.100
 
9.500
60
HEREDIA Maria STELLA MARIS  AND
2.500
6.950
 
9.450
61
VALIENTE Africa CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.400
7.000
 
9.400
62
DE ANTONIO Celia CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.500
6.900
 
9.400
63
GELO Myriam CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
3.100
6.300
 
9.400
64
TORAL Nadia AE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
6.350
 
9.350
65
LUENGO Alejandra CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.100
6.250
 
9.350
66
CUENCA Rita CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.000
6.300
 
9.300
67
SANCHEZ Ariadna CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.200
6.100
 
9.300
68
CANTOS Emma LA VINYA GC  CAT
3.000
6.250
 
9.250
69
SAEZ Carlota CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
3.000
6.250
 
9.250
70
CALVO Carla CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
3.000
6.250
 
9.250
71
SANZ Joana AE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
6.200
 
9.200
72
BENITO Alba LA BARCA  AND
3.100
6.100
 
9.200
73
BONEU Ariadna CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.100
6.000
 
9.100
74
SITJA Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
3.200
5.900
 
9.100
75
GARCIA Mar CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
5.750
 
9.050
76
GOMEZ Marina GAER  CAT
3.300
5.750
 
9.050
77
VENTURA Iris CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
3.100
5.850
 
8.950
78
PEREZ Ana CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
3.100
5.850
 
8.950
79
PASCUAL Ruth CLUB ARTHEMYS INCA  BAL
3.200
5.750
 
8.950
80
GARCIA Paula CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.000
5.900
 
8.900
81
GONZALEZ Nayara VILA-REAL  CVA
3.000
5.850
 
8.850
82
FRAGOSO Nuria CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
3.300
5.550
 
8.850
83
CODINACHS Naia CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
6.300
 
8.800
84
JULVE Ines CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
3.100
5.650
 
8.750
85
RIPOLLES Laia CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.400
5.300
 
8.700
86
MODESTO Alba CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.700
5.950
 
8.650
87
CODINACH Martina GRACIA GC  CAT
3.000
5.650
 
8.650
88
ASIRON Paula AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
3.000
5.600
 
8.600
89
MORALES Paula ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.000
5.600
 
8.600
90
LINARES Dana WOLF GC  CAT
3.000
5.600
 
8.600
91
ROS Natalia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.000
5.600
 
8.600
92
HINOJO Alexia WOLF GC  CAT
3.200
5.400
 
8.600
93
GARCIA Celia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.200
5.400
 
8.600
94
GIL Irene CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.200
5.400
 
8.600
95
PELLICER Laura CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.800
5.750
 
8.550
96
BOLET Meritxell CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
3.000
5.550
 
8.550
97
CANALS Carla CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
3.000
5.550
 
8.550
98
BERMUDEZ Andrea WOLF GC  CAT
3.000
5.550
 
8.550
99
MORCILLO Nerea CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.100
5.450
 
8.550
100
BERROCOSO Lucia CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
3.000
5.500
 
8.500
101
GOIZUETA Maddi AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
3.100
5.400
 
8.500
102
MOLL Aina CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.200
5.300
 
8.500
103
CALLEJA Sara CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
3.000
5.450
 
8.450
104
ROS Laia CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
3.000
5.450
 
8.450
105
PARDOS Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.100
5.350
 
8.450
106
MANUEL Ines CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.000
5.400
 
8.400
107
GUILLAMON Neus CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.100
5.300
 
8.400
108
CANO Paula AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.300
5.100
 
8.400
109
ROMERO Darina CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.300
5.100
 
8.400
110
CANET Isona CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
5.350
 
8.350
111
RAMIREZ Nahara Keyla SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
5.350
 
8.350
112
MORA Nuria SALT GC  CAT
3.100
5.250
 
8.350
113
DE VICENTE Marta CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.300
5.050
 
8.350
114
FERNANDEZ Leyre CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
3.000
5.300
 
8.300
115
PEREZ Marta CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.000
5.300
 
8.300
116
MORALES Isona SALT GC  CAT
2.500
5.750
 
8.250
117
ALONSO Mara ARABATXO  PVA
2.700
6.500
1.00
8.200
118
GARCIA Daniela G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.300
5.900
 
8.200
119
GONZALEZ Covadonga R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.700
5.500
 
8.200
120
BERGA Laura CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
5.200
 
8.200
121
HERRERA Ania GRACIA GC  CAT
3.000
5.200
 
8.200
122
FERNANDEZ Nora CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.000
5.200
 
8.200
123
GONZALEZ Yasmina CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.400
4.800
 
8.200
124
ESPUÑA Abril CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
5.150
 
8.150
125
MIQUEL Cecilia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
3.000
5.150
 
8.150
126
AGUILAR Sara CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
3.400
4.750
 
8.150
127
DE LA CALLE Lucia CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
2.500
5.600
 
8.100
128
RODRIGUEZ Claudia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
5.100
 
8.100
129
FLORES Carla GAER  CAT
3.100
5.000
 
8.100
130
HEVIA Lucia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.200
4.900
 
8.100
131
BUJAN Iratxe CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.200
4.900
 
8.100
132
PIÑA Maria de Gracia CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.600
5.450
 
8.050
133
TUÑON Loreto CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
3.100
4.950
 
8.050
134
DE LA SERNA Cora CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.300
4.750
 
8.050
135
BORRELL Ona CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
5.500
 
8.000
136
HERNANDEZ Ariadna ARABATXO  PVA
2.700
5.300
 
8.000
137
FLOR Sonia VILA-REAL  CVA
2.500
6.450
1.00
7.950
138
PORTA Carla CG VIC  CAT
2.400
5.550
 
7.950
139
ALTIMIR Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
2.400
5.550
 
7.950
140
TRENCO Ariadna ALMAZORA  CVA
2.500
5.450
 
7.950
141
ZAPATA Maria WOLF GC  CAT
3.000
4.950
 
7.950
142
CASTANY Laia CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.000
4.950
 
7.950
143
GONZALEZ Alba CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.700
5.200
 
7.900
144
GARRABE Carla CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.200
4.700
 
7.900
145
SANCHEZ Cristina CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
3.500
4.400
 
7.900
146
SAEZ Rocio CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.100
4.750
 
7.850
147
VILLEGAS Paula STELLA MARIS  AND
3.200
4.650
 
7.850
148
FUSALBA Maria LA VINYA GC  CAT
3.200
4.650
 
7.850
149
PALOMO Merce CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.400
6.400
1.00
7.800
150
CAINZOS Lola XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
3.200
4.600
 
7.800
151
SAINZ Sabrina Xuelin LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.000
4.750
 
7.750
152
ESPIGARES Sandra CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.100
4.650
 
7.750
153
FERRER Elena CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.200
4.550
 
7.750
154
MARCO Elia AE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
4.650
 
7.650
155
MUELA Alejandra CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
4.650
 
7.650
156
GONZALEZ Alba XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.500
5.100
 
7.600
157
BLANCO Olivia CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.500
5.100
 
7.600
158
ENSEÑAT Neus ES PLA  BAL
2.500
5.100
 
7.600
159
CONTRERAS Rocio LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.000
4.600
 
7.600
160
ARRONDO Ainize CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.400
5.150
 
7.550
161
ICAZATEGUI Uxue AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
3.100
4.450
 
7.550
162
MELGAREJO Maria CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.000
4.500
 
7.500
163
SANTILLAN Elena CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.500
4.950
 
7.450
164
FONT Martina CG OSONA  CAT
2.600
4.850
 
7.450
165
CANUT Martina CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.000
4.350
 
7.350
166
FUENTES Judith CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.300
4.050
 
7.350
167
FERNANDEZ Sarah CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.000
4.250
 
7.250
168
LLINAS Nuria ES PLA  BAL
2.500
5.700
1.00
7.200
169
GALLARDO Lucia CLUB GIMNASTICO BALED-AIX  EXT
3.800
3.400
 
7.200
170
SADURNI Xenia CG OSONA  CAT
2.600
4.550
 
7.150
171
CARRILLO Olga GAER  CAT
2.000
5.050
 
7.050
172
ZABALA Marianna CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.200
3.800
 
7.000
173
TEJEDOR Izaro CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.400
4.500
 
6.900
174
VENTURA Ona CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
3.000
3.850
 
6.850
175
DOMENECH Martina CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
4.800
0.50
6.800
176
JORBA Carla CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
4.800
 
6.800
177
CAÑAS Carla VILA-REAL  CVA
3.000
3.750
 
6.750
178
GOMEZ Ana STELLA MARIS  AND
3.000
3.750
 
6.750
179
NAVARRO Sofia AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
2.600
4.100
 
6.700
180
ROVIRA Blanca CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.200
3.500
 
6.700
181
PUENTE Sofia CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.000
3.650
 
6.650
182
RODRIGUEZ Candela SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
3.600
 
6.600
183
SANCHEZ Silvia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.500
4.000
 
6.500
184
MAINEZ Cecilia ES PLA  BAL
1.900
5.550
1.00
6.450
185
VERDAGUER Laia CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
3.950
 
6.450
186
LARRIMBE Amaia ARABATXO  PVA
2.500
3.750
 
6.250
187
HERNANDEZ Adriana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.400
3.600
 
6.000
188
TUR Mar CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.400
3.600
 
6.000
189
CASAS Ana XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
2.800
4.000
1.00
5.800
190
LOPEZ Paula ESCOLA ARTISTICA UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
2.700
4.000
1.00
5.700
191
GARCIA Judit CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
1.800
4.250
0.50
5.550
192
LARREA Ane CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.400
2.750
 
5.150
193
SEGUI Ariadna CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
2.500
2.550
 
5.050
194
ESTEVE Marta AMIGEX  EXT
2.500
1.750
 
4.250