Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Base 5 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
DE ARMAS Carmen ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
10.650
10.600
11.350
11.350
43.950
2
MORA Nerea LA VINYA GC  CAT
11.700
10.300
10.650
11.250
43.900
3
TRILLO Alba CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.550
11.100
10.050
11.150
43.850
4
CAINZOS Idoia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.300
9.700
11.000
11.750
43.750
5
DRETS Mireia LA VINYA GC  CAT
11.450
11.250
10.650
10.200
43.550
6
GOMEZ Angela SALT GC  CAT
10.800
11.200
10.350
11.100
43.450
7
ANTELO Marina CG LLEIDA  CAT
11.250
10.150
10.900
10.950
43.250
8
CASES Sara Jiao LA VINYA GC  CAT
11.400
10.100
10.150
11.500
43.150
9
HERRERA Noelia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
11.450
9.350
11.050
10.950
42.800
10
RIBAS Jana SALT GC  CAT
11.450
10.550
10.200
10.600
42.800
11
BROMLEY Julia CG BARCELONA  CAT
11.200
9.950
10.750
10.850
42.750
12
GARCIA Alba CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
11.350
10.650
9.950
10.800
42.750
13
FIGUERAS Daniela ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
10.850
10.300
10.000
11.500
42.650
14
RAMIREZ Ainoa SALT GC  CAT
11.300
10.200
10.800
10.350
42.650
15
JUAN Ivet CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.450
10.200
10.600
10.400
42.650
16
BALLESTER Aina G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
11.050
9.900
11.050
10.600
42.600
17
MORALES Jana SALT GC  CAT
11.300
10.200
10.350
10.750
42.600
18
CONTY Irene CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
11.550
9.150
10.400
11.250
42.350
19
PLATOV Lucia STELLA MARIS  AND
10.700
10.500
10.600
10.550
42.350
20
RODRIGUEZ Cristina AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
11.100
9.700
10.300
11.200
42.300
21
SAMOTIS Mariona CG BARCELONA  CAT
10.950
10.000
10.500
10.600
42.050
22
GAGO Natalia CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
11.200
10.200
9.950
10.650
42.000
23
OLMO Marina CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
11.200
10.750
10.000
10.050
42.000
24
GALLARDO Lucia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
10.800
10.200
10.700
10.250
41.950
25
GARCIA Mar CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.550
10.400
9.050
10.700
41.700
26
MORTIMER Noa G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
10.650
11.100
9.800
10.150
41.700
27
GUILLEN Marta G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
11.050
10.050
10.400
10.150
41.650
28
SANCHEZ Ariadna CG BARCELONA  CAT
11.000
10.700
9.300
10.600
41.600
29
GELO Myriam CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
10.850
10.700
9.400
10.650
41.600
30
MENGUAL Laura EL PASTORET  CVA
11.000
9.850
10.400
10.350
41.600
31
COLOMA Daniela CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
10.900
9.950
10.000
10.600
41.450
32
SANZ Joana AE GRACIA  CAT
11.550
10.400
9.200
10.250
41.400
33
SILVERA Luana CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
11.550
8.550
10.500
10.750
41.350
34
CODINACH Martina GRACIA GC  CAT
11.450
11.050
8.650
10.200
41.350
35
GOMEZ Ana EL PASTORET  CVA
11.400
10.200
9.850
9.900
41.350
36
LYSENKO Antonina CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
11.200
9.250
9.850
11.000
41.300
37
BEREDAS Leyre VILA-REAL  CVA
10.900
9.800
10.350
10.250
41.300
38
CASANOVA Adriana SALT GC  CAT
10.150
10.150
10.600
10.300
41.200
39
BENITO Alba LA BARCA  AND
10.700
11.100
9.200
10.100
41.100
40
EL OUAKILI Miriam CLUB ARTHEMYS INCA  BAL
10.800
9.950
9.900
10.400
41.050
41
FRAGOSO Nuria CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
11.200
9.600
8.850
11.200
40.850
42
RODRIGUEZ Aldara CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
9.900
10.300
9.900
10.750
40.850
43
VALIENTE Africa CG TERRASSA  CAT
11.150
9.550
9.400
10.650
40.750
44
FERNANDEZ Lucia AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
9.900
10.100
10.150
10.600
40.750
45
MARCOS Sara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.250
9.950
10.300
10.150
40.650
46
RAMIREZ Sara CLUB SUR  AND
10.850
9.600
10.000
10.150
40.600
47
CALLEJA Sara CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
10.750
10.550
8.450
10.800
40.550
48
RIERA Jana CG VIC  CAT
10.650
9.350
9.650
10.900
40.550
49
SEGARRA Ruth GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
11.000
9.500
9.500
10.550
40.550
50
FLOR Sonia VILA-REAL  CVA
11.450
10.300
7.950
10.650
40.350
51
DOMINGUEZ Claudia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
10.750
9.450
9.700
10.450
40.350
52
BLANCH Sofia CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
10.500
9.900
9.700
10.200
40.300
53
BOLET Meritxell CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
10.300
10.300
8.550
10.950
40.100
54
BONEU Ariadna CG LLEIDA  CAT
11.200
10.100
9.100
9.700
40.100
55
JIMENEZ Lorena CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
10.350
9.600
9.650
10.500
40.100
56
GALLARDO Lucia CLUB GIMNASTICO BALED-AIX  EXT
11.100
10.650
7.200
11.050
40.000
57
FERNANDEZ Nora CG TERRASSA  CAT
11.300
10.400
8.200
10.100
40.000
58
MORALES Paula ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
11.350
8.750
8.600
11.300
40.000
59
RIEROLA Meritxell CG OSONA  CAT
10.800
9.050
9.500
10.600
39.950
60
GALAN Alba CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
11.600
8.850
10.250
9.200
39.900
61
MELGAREJO Maria CG TERRASSA  CAT
11.150
10.500
7.500
10.700
39.850
62
HEVIA Lucia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
11.350
9.950
8.100
10.450
39.850
63
DE ANTONIO Celia CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
9.650
9.900
9.400
10.900
39.850
64
SUAREZ Paula CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
10.150
10.200
9.850
9.650
39.850
65
GONZALEZ Clara CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
9.700
9.950
10.250
9.950
39.850
66
FUSALBA Maria LA VINYA GC  CAT
11.250
9.750
7.850
10.950
39.800
67
CUENCA Rita CG SANT BOI  CAT
10.350
9.450
9.300
10.700
39.800
68
PEREZ Ana CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
11.650
8.550
8.950
10.600
39.750
69
CANTOS Emma LA VINYA GC  CAT
11.150
10.500
9.250
8.800
39.700
70
CALVO Carla CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
10.250
10.300
9.250
9.900
39.700
71
ROMERO Darina CG SANT BOI  CAT
10.450
10.300
8.400
10.500
39.650
72
SANCHEZ Carla VILA-REAL  CVA
10.350
9.000
9.500
10.800
39.650
73
RAMIREZ Nahara Keyla SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
11.750
8.750
8.350
10.750
39.600
74
MORA Nuria SALT GC  CAT
11.050
9.100
8.350
11.000
39.500
75
GOMEZ Marina GAER  CAT
9.950
10.250
9.050
10.250
39.500
76
MANSO Nerea CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
10.100
9.200
10.400
9.800
39.500
77
TORAL Nadia AE GRACIA  CAT
10.200
9.550
9.350
10.400
39.500
78
LUENGO Alejandra CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
10.300
10.000
9.350
9.800
39.450
79
AGUILAR Sara CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
10.950
9.800
8.150
10.450
39.350
80
RIPOLLES Laia CG BARCELONA  CAT
10.750
9.200
8.700
10.650
39.300
81
PEREZ Marta CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
10.550
9.350
8.300
11.050
39.250
82
ESPIGARES Sandra CG TERRASSA  CAT
11.200
9.550
7.750
10.700
39.200
83
GARRABE Carla CG LLEIDA  CAT
11.050
10.100
7.900
10.150
39.200
84
GARCIA Paula CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.500
9.450
8.900
10.350
39.200
85
BUJAN Iratxe CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
11.000
9.800
8.100
10.250
39.150
86
GONZALEZ Covadonga R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
11.350
10.000
8.200
9.600
39.150
87
BERMUDEZ Andrea WOLF GC  CAT
11.550
9.300
8.550
9.750
39.150
88
IBAÑEZ Clara CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
10.350
9.050
9.600
10.150
39.150
89
RODRIGUEZ Alicia Jianying CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
9.750
9.450
9.700
10.200
39.100
90
PARDOS Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
9.800
9.950
8.450
10.850
39.050
91
SORIANO Sofia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
10.750
8.200
10.400
9.650
39.000
92
BERRIO Marina CG OSONA  CAT
9.850
8.600
9.950
10.600
39.000
93
SANZ Marta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
9.750
9.050
10.250
9.950
39.000
94
LINARES Dana WOLF GC  CAT
10.800
9.400
8.600
10.050
38.850
95
DE VICENTE Marta CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
9.900
10.400
8.350
10.150
38.800
96
FUENTES Judith CG LLEIDA  CAT
11.100
9.900
7.350
10.300
38.650
97
PELLICER Laura CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
11.100
8.300
8.550
10.700
38.650
98
DE LA SERNA Cora CG LLEIDA  CAT
11.150
9.000
8.050
10.400
38.600
99
MODESTO Alba CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
9.500
9.950
8.650
10.500
38.600
100
ZAPATA Maria WOLF GC  CAT
10.350
9.350
7.950
10.900
38.550
101
SANCHEZ Cristina CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
11.350
8.900
7.900
10.300
38.450
102
BERROCOSO Lucia CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
11.200
8.850
8.500
9.800
38.350
103
VENTURA Iris CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
10.700
8.100
8.950
10.550
38.300
104
CANALS Carla CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
10.150
9.400
8.550
10.200
38.300
105
MORCILLO Nerea CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.350
9.300
8.550
10.100
38.300
106
MANUEL Ines CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.750
9.100
8.400
10.000
38.250
107
TORRENT Elisenda CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
9.950
8.800
10.100
9.400
38.250
108
GONZALEZ Yasmina CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.700
9.600
8.200
9.700
38.200
109
PORTA Carla CG VIC  CAT
11.000
9.350
7.950
9.850
38.150
110
NAVARRO Sofia AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
10.200
10.700
6.700
10.500
38.100
111
ASIRON Paula AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
9.950
9.200
8.600
10.350
38.100
112
JULVE Ines CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
10.500
9.600
8.750
9.200
38.050
113
AREVALO Paola CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
9.400
8.850
9.550
10.250
38.050
114
PRUDKA Cristina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
9.500
8.300
9.650
10.500
37.950
115
CODINACHS Naia CG OSONA  CAT
10.300
9.150
8.800
9.700
37.950
116
GIL Irene CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
10.800
8.400
8.600
10.050
37.850
117
ESPUÑA Abril CG OSONA  CAT
10.700
8.800
8.150
10.150
37.800
118
HEREDIA Maria STELLA MARIS  AND
10.350
8.600
9.450
9.400
37.800
119
CANET Isona CG OSONA  CAT
9.850
9.750
8.350
9.800
37.750
120
VALENZUELA Neus LA VINYA GC  CAT
11.150
10.400
11.150
5.000
37.700
121
HERRERA Ania GRACIA GC  CAT
10.600
9.150
8.200
9.750
37.700
122
GONZALEZ Alba CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
10.800
8.300
7.900
10.550
37.550
123
PASCUAL Ruth CLUB ARTHEMYS INCA  BAL
11.300
7.650
8.950
9.600
37.500
124
VENTURA Ona CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
11.100
9.400
6.850
10.100
37.450
125
FERRER Elena CG BARCELONA  CAT
10.500
9.250
7.750
9.950
37.450
126
GARCIA Daniela G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
9.950
9.800
8.200
9.500
37.450
127
HINOJO Alexia WOLF GC  CAT
10.900
8.300
8.600
9.500
37.300
128
ROS Natalia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.050
9.350
8.600
9.300
37.300
129
RUIZ Maya CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
9.950
6.950
9.500
10.850
37.250
130
MOLL Aina CG BARCELONA  CAT
9.900
9.950
8.500
8.900
37.250
131
PIÑA Maria de Gracia CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
10.100
8.900
8.050
10.150
37.200
132
SITJA Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
9.150
8.650
9.100
10.300
37.200
133
SAEZ Rocio CG LLEIDA  CAT
10.200
9.150
7.850
9.950
37.150
134
ALONSO Mara ARABATXO  PVA
9.700
8.750
8.200
10.500
37.150
135
GUILLAMON Neus CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.250
8.400
8.400
10.100
37.150
136
RODRIGUEZ Claudia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.150
8.650
8.100
10.150
37.050
137
SEGUI Ariadna CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
11.450
10.400
5.050
10.000
36.900
138
CAÑAS Carla VILA-REAL  CVA
11.100
9.350
6.750
9.700
36.900
139
ZABALA Marianna CG BARCELONA  CAT
10.000
9.400
7.000
10.500
36.900
140
CASTANY Laia CG LLEIDA  CAT
9.850
9.000
7.950
10.100
36.900
141
TRENCO Ariadna ALMAZORA  CVA
10.250
8.950
7.950
9.700
36.850
142
ROVIRA Blanca CG SANT BOI  CAT
10.150
9.600
6.700
10.250
36.700
143
PALOMO Merce CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.350
8.100
7.800
10.400
36.650
144
SANTILLAN Elena CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
10.350
7.950
7.450
10.850
36.600
145
SAEZ Carlota CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
10.650
6.950
9.250
9.650
36.500
146
GOIZUETA Maddi AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
9.700
8.350
8.500
9.900
36.450
147
VILLEGAS Paula STELLA MARIS  AND
10.400
8.600
7.850
9.550
36.400
148
HERNANDEZ Ariadna ARABATXO  PVA
9.800
9.300
8.000
9.300
36.400
149
TUÑON Loreto CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
10.150
8.300
8.050
9.850
36.350
150
ROS Laia CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
9.800
8.950
8.450
9.050
36.250
151
MARCO Elia AE GRACIA  CAT
10.250
8.500
7.650
9.800
36.200
152
SAINZ Sabrina Xuelin LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
10.500
8.700
7.750
9.250
36.200
153
ALTIMIR Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
9.900
8.450
7.950
9.900
36.200
154
BLANCO Olivia CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
10.850
7.400
7.600
10.250
36.100
155
CONTRERAS Rocio LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
9.950
8.250
7.600
10.300
36.100
156
CARRILLO Olga GAER  CAT
9.900
9.600
7.050
9.350
35.900
157
CANO Paula AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
11.000
7.200
8.400
9.200
35.800
158
ENSEÑAT Neus ES PLA  BAL
10.400
7.900
7.600
9.900
35.800
159
CANUT Martina CG TERRASSA  CAT
9.850
8.150
7.350
10.400
35.750
160
CASAS Ana XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
10.250
9.250
5.800
10.400
35.700
161
MUELA Alejandra CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.300
7.900
7.650
9.850
35.700
162
DOMENECH Martina CG OSONA  CAT
10.850
7.800
6.800
10.200
35.650
163
GARCIA Celia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
9.900
8.000
8.600
9.150
35.650
164
MIQUEL Cecilia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
11.350
6.500
8.150
9.600
35.600
165
MORALES Isona SALT GC  CAT
8.700
9.050
8.250
9.600
35.600
166
TUR Mar CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
11.250
8.350
6.000
9.900
35.500
167
GOMEZ Ana STELLA MARIS  AND
10.050
8.600
6.750
9.950
35.350
168
ARRONDO Ainize CLUB ARITZA  PVA
10.100
7.100
7.550
10.500
35.250
169
BERGA Laura CG OSONA  CAT
10.150
7.600
8.200
9.000
34.950
170
LLINAS Nuria ES PLA  BAL
10.650
6.600
7.200
10.450
34.900
171
DE LA CALLE Lucia CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
10.250
6.600
8.100
9.900
34.850
172
JORBA Carla CG OSONA  CAT
10.650
7.700
6.800
9.450
34.600
173
HERNANDEZ Adriana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
9.800
9.300
6.000
9.350
34.450
174
BORRELL Ona CG OSONA  CAT
10.800
7.250
8.000
8.350
34.400
175
FERNANDEZ Sarah CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
9.650
7.650
7.250
9.850
34.400
176
FERNANDEZ Leyre CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
9.800
7.700
8.300
8.600
34.400
177
SADURNI Xenia CG OSONA  CAT
9.950
7.650
7.150
9.550
34.300
178
TEJEDOR Izaro CLUB ARITZA  PVA
9.950
8.150
6.900
9.050
34.050
179
VERDAGUER Laia CG OSONA  CAT
9.700
8.200
6.450
9.600
33.950
180
ICAZATEGUI Uxue AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
9.100
7.700
7.550
9.500
33.850
181
FLORES Carla GAER  CAT
10.100
6.550
8.100
8.850
33.600
182
CAINZOS Lola XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
8.500
9.050
7.800
8.000
33.350
183
LARRIMBE Amaia ARABATXO  PVA
10.050
6.900
6.250
9.900
33.100
184
LOPEZ Paula ESCOLA ARTISTICA UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
10.850
7.800
5.700
8.700
33.050
185
ESTEVE Marta AMIGEX  EXT
10.000
8.900
4.250
9.550
32.700
186
GONZALEZ Alba XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
9.250
7.500
7.600
8.200
32.550
187
FONT Martina CG OSONA  CAT
10.400
6.900
7.450
7.750
32.500
188
PUENTE Sofia CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
9.800
6.500
6.650
9.300
32.250
189
GARCIA Judit CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
9.700
8.150
5.550
8.800
32.200
190
LARREA Ane CLUB ARITZA  PVA
10.050
6.700
5.150
9.850
31.750
191
RODRIGUEZ Candela SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.300
3.700
6.600
10.000
30.600
192
GONZALEZ Nayara VILA-REAL  CVA
0.000
10.450
8.850
10.700
30.000
193
MAINEZ Cecilia ES PLA  BAL
8.700
4.250
6.450
9.450
28.850
194
SANCHEZ Silvia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
9.550
3.450
6.500
8.850
28.350