Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 4 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo FederaciĆ³n
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
NAVARRO CARMONA Daniela CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
2
CARO JURA Maria del Rocio CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
3
PEREZ AGUILAR Claudia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
4
LLACER ANGULO Elena EL PASTORET  CVA
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
5
AGUDO MERINO Jimena CGBURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
6
MARTINEZ OLIVARES Concepcion GELX  CVA
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
7
GOMEZ SANCHEZ Nayra CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
8
FERNANDEZ RINCON Candela MALACA  AND
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
9
HERRERA CARCELLER Neus CLUB GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
10
ESTRAGUES PEREZ Alaia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
11
RIVERA RELEA Ainara PALENCIA  CYL
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
12
GONZALEZ-VALERIO GON Pepa FERROLTERRA-FENE  GAL
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
13
ARAGON INCLAN Deva PALENCIA  CYL
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
14
GALAN TEVAR Nuria CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
15
GONZALEZ-VALERIO GON Elisa FERROLTERRA-FENE  GAL
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
16
NITU Andrea CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.000
7.050
 
9.050
17
MARDARAZ SEOANE Xiana FERROLTERRA-FENE  GAL
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
18
FERNANDEZ REY Aisha FERROLTERRA-FENE  GAL
2.000
6.850
 
8.850
19
GONZALEZ DE LOS RIO Noa CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
1.500
7.250
 
8.750
20
VIGERIEGO GALLARDO Naiara PALENCIA  CYL
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
21
JAGEMANN BILONI Clara MALACA  AND
2.000
6.600
 
8.600
22
ALMELA BIENVENIDO Julia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
6.550
 
8.550
23
PEREZ FONSECA Naia CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
1.500
6.800
 
8.300
24
FERRANDEZ ROMAN Paula CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
1.500
6.650
 
8.150
25
COUTO RODRIGUEZ Alba FERROLTERRA-FENE  GAL
1.500
6.600
 
8.100
26
MALAGELADA DURAN Queralt CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
5.850
 
7.850
27
MOZO FERNANDEZ Maria GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
5.750
 
7.750
28
MATAMALA TREKU June CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
5.450
 
7.450
29
JUANA BURGOS RODRIGU Daniela GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
5.250
 
7.250