Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 4 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
BALLADA Carla SALT GC  CAT
2.500
9.150
 
11.650
2
BADIA Berta CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
2.500
9.100
 
11.600
3
SANCHEZ Olivia CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.500
9.050
 
11.550
4
JIMENEZ Rita CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.500
9.050
 
11.550
5
FERNANDEZ Paula CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.500
9.000
 
11.500
6
SANCHEZ Ines EL PASTORET  CVA
2.500
9.000
 
11.500
7
RUEDA Ariadna LA VINYA GC  CAT
2.500
9.000
 
11.500
8
DIEDHIOU Yaama CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.500
9.000
 
11.500
9
GARCIA Itziar CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.500
9.000
 
11.500
10
SANCHEZ Helena LA VINYA GC  CAT
2.500
8.950
 
11.450
11
MARTINEZ Guadalupe GELX  CVA
2.500
8.950
 
11.450
12
MARTINEZ Concepcion GELX  CVA
2.500
8.900
 
11.400
13
CARRACEDO Carla ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.500
8.900
 
11.400
14
CUESTA Paula GRACIA GC  CAT
2.500
8.900
 
11.400
15
SOTO Laura AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.500
8.900
 
11.400
16
AGULLO Teresa GELX  CVA
2.500
8.900
 
11.400
17
FERRIN Daniela ESCOLA ARTISTICA UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
2.500
8.900
 
11.400
18
GUTIERREZ Adriana GELX  CVA
2.500
8.900
 
11.400
19
POZO Alba CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
2.500
8.850
 
11.350
20
DIEZ Paula CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.500
8.850
 
11.350
21
PRUTEANU Ana M. CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.500
8.850
 
11.350
22
NAVARRO Esperança ES PLA  BAL
2.500
8.850
 
11.350
23
BELDA Claudia ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.500
8.850
 
11.350
24
GUILLAMON Blanca CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.500
8.850
 
11.350
25
MATAS Jana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.500
8.850
 
11.350
26
DYER Emma Anne CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.500
8.850
 
11.350
27
URBAN Lola GELX  CVA
2.500
8.800
 
11.300
28
CANOVAS Sofia GELX  CVA
2.500
8.800
 
11.300
29
MONTES Sofia ES PLA  BAL
2.500
8.800
 
11.300
30
MARTIN Mara CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
2.500
8.800
 
11.300
31
GARRIGA Anna CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
8.800
 
11.300
32
MARDARAZ Xiana XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.500
8.800
 
11.300
33
DJELO Mariama SALT GC  CAT
2.500
8.800
 
11.300
34
LEBECQUE Clara CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.500
8.800
 
11.300
35
BURGUERA Paula ES PLA  BAL
2.500
8.750
 
11.250
36
HERRERO Anne ALICANTE  CVA
2.500
8.750
 
11.250
37
OZKAN Tayga SALT GC  CAT
2.500
8.750
 
11.250
38
SERRANO Carla CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
2.500
8.750
 
11.250
39
BERNUS Blanca SALT GC  CAT
2.500
8.750
 
11.250
40
VALLS Sara ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
41
CASTILLO Guillermina ALICANTE  CVA
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
42
ALONSO Cecilia CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
43
LUNA Marta CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
44
LEAL Mencia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
45
REUS Adaia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
46
CAMPRUBI Laia WOLF GC  CAT
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
47
FERNANDEZ Daniela GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
48
AGUADO Julia Victoria CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
49
ALONSO Elsa CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
50
GARCIA Leire CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
51
SANCHEZ Alba CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
52
SANCHEZ Mariona CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
53
SANCHEZ Claudia CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
54
CIVICO Emma CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
55
DE BALANZO Ainhoa CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
56
SANCHEZ Alba ESCOLA ARTISTICA UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
57
CARRION Eva CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
2.500
8.650
 
11.150
58
GRANERO Ines del Carmen CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.500
8.650
 
11.150
59
MIRALLES Maria EL PASTORET  CVA
2.500
8.650
 
11.150
60
LAVANDEIRA Julia LA VINYA GC  CAT
2.500
8.650
 
11.150
61
EREÑO Aroa AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
2.500
8.650
 
11.150
62
QUEROL Nerea CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
2.500
8.650
 
11.150
63
VARELA Alejandra XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
64
MARCELO Agustina CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
65
VALIENTE Indara LA BARCA  AND
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
66
PORCEL Candela ALICANTE  CVA
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
67
PEDROSA Nadia GRACIA GC  CAT
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
68
CABEZAS Martina CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
69
HERNANDEZ Alicia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
70
VARGAS Mireia ALICANTE  CVA
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
71
GONZALEZ DE BETOLAZA Ane Hong ARABATXO  PVA
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
72
COLLELL Jana CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
73
EDO Jana CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
74
VIALE Santina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
75
MACEIRAS Daniela CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
76
LOPEZ Naiara CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
77
MARTINEZ Andrea ALICANTE  CVA
2.500
8.550
 
11.050
78
COBOS Sofia Alicia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.500
8.550
 
11.050
79
ANTON Lucia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.500
8.550
 
11.050
80
GARCIA Alma LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.500
8.550
 
11.050
81
VIGERIEGO Naiara PALENCIA  CYL
2.500
8.550
 
11.050
82
SIMON Aida CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.500
8.550
 
11.050
83
VAZQUEZ Eva LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.500
8.550
 
11.050
84
SANCHEZ Laura LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.500
8.550
 
11.050
85
GARCIA Maria LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.500
8.550
 
11.050
86
RUILOPEZ Candela CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.500
8.550
 
11.050
87
COSLADO Ines ARPA  EXT
2.500
8.550
 
11.050
88
MILL Clara CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
8.550
 
11.050
89
FERNANDEZ Aisha XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.500
8.550
 
11.050
90
MARTINEZ Claudia CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.500
8.550
 
11.050
91
FUMANAL Miranda CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.500
8.550
 
11.050
92
RODRIGUEZ Mar CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
2.500
8.550
 
11.050
93
BASTIDA Sabela XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.500
8.550
 
11.050
94
VALDIVIA Marta CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.500
8.500
 
11.000
95
MORO Daniela AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.500
8.500
 
11.000
96
ESTARELLAS Maria Laura ES PLA  BAL
2.500
8.500
 
11.000
97
SALAZAR Alicia CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
8.500
 
11.000
98
MONCASI Loreto CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
2.500
8.500
 
11.000
99
SEQUEIRO Aurora CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.500
8.500
 
11.000
100
DE LA MORENA Marta CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.500
8.500
 
11.000
101
ESTEO Agueda LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.500
8.500
 
11.000
102
ALSIUS Lila AE GRACIA  CAT
2.500
8.500
 
11.000
103
NITU Andreea CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.500
8.450
 
10.950
104
SOJO Candela Maria CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
2.500
8.450
 
10.950
105
TUR Sara CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.500
8.450
 
10.950
106
ARGOTE Noa ARABATXO  PVA
2.500
8.450
 
10.950
107
LAMELA Carmen Maria LA BARCA  AND
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
108
TORAL Paula AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
109
MONTERO Angela STELLA MARIS  AND
2.500
8.400
 
10.900
110
EGEA Celia CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.500
8.400
 
10.900
111
RUIZ Adriana CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.500
8.400
 
10.900
112
MARTINEZ Lucia CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
2.500
8.400
 
10.900
113
REIGOSA Olalla ESCOLA ARTISTICA UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
2.500
8.400
 
10.900
114
GIMBERT Laia Helene CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.500
8.400
 
10.900
115
MARTINEZ Leyre LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
8.850
 
10.850
116
AGUDO Jimena CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.500
8.350
 
10.850
117
CHAMORRO Aitana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.500
8.350
 
10.850
118
ROLDAN Nayara XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.500
8.350
 
10.850
119
DIEZ Adriana CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
2.500
8.350
 
10.850
120
PRATDESABA Martina CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
8.350
 
10.850
121
BATALLER Laura CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.500
8.300
 
10.800
122
IÑIGO Itxaso ARABATXO  PVA
2.500
8.300
 
10.800
123
PRAT Irene AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.750
 
10.750
124
CARDONA Alba CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.500
8.250
 
10.750
125
COMELLAS Sara CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
8.250
 
10.750
126
ICAZATEGUI Nerea AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
2.500
8.250
 
10.750
127
MARTINEZ Carla LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.500
8.250
 
10.750
128
ESTRAGUES Alaia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
129
LANZOS Neus CLUB GIMNASTIC CAMPOS  BAL
2.500
8.200
 
10.700
130
RUBIO Iraia ARPA  EXT
2.500
8.150
 
10.650
131
BOSQUED Natalia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
132
CASAÑ Elsa GIMNASIA ARTISTICA OROPESA  CVA
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
133
MEDINILLA Cristina AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
134
JIMENEZ Marta STELLA MARIS  AND
2.500
7.850
 
10.350
135
CARO Maria del Rocio CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
136
GONZALEZ Alba CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
137
MORENO Sara CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
138
BLANCO Alba CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
139
BOTUSAN Teodora CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
140
PEJOAN Anna AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
141
FUENTE Sara CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.500
7.600
 
10.100
142
PORTELA Daniela CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
143
PASTOR Carlota CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
144
COUTO Alba XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
145
LAMELA Covadonga ESCOLA ARTISTICA UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
0.000
0.000
 
0.000