Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 4 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
SANCHEZ Claudia CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.300
8.700
 
11.000
2
DIEDHIOU Yaama CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.300
8.450
 
10.750
3
RUEDA Ariadna LA VINYA GC  CAT
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
4
LAVANDEIRA Julia LA VINYA GC  CAT
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
5
CARRACEDO Carla ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.300
8.150
 
10.450
6
BELDA Claudia ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.300
8.150
 
10.450
7
POZO Alba CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
2.300
8.050
 
10.350
8
SANCHEZ Helena LA VINYA GC  CAT
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
9
PEDROSA Nadia GRACIA GC  CAT
2.300
8.000
 
10.300
10
DYER Emma Anne CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
11
LAMELA Carmen Maria LA BARCA  AND
2.300
7.850
 
10.150
12
MATAS Jana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.300
7.700
 
10.000
13
BALLADA Carla SALT GC  CAT
2.300
7.600
 
9.900
14
SANCHEZ Ines EL PASTORET  CVA
2.300
7.600
 
9.900
15
VARGAS Mireia ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
16
BERNUS Blanca SALT GC  CAT
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
17
JIMENEZ Rita CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.300
7.450
 
9.750
18
FUMANAL Miranda CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.300
7.450
 
9.750
19
PRUTEANU Ana M. CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
20
DIEZ Adriana CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
21
DJELO Mariama SALT GC  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
22
MARTINEZ Concepcion GELX  CVA
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
23
VALLS Sara ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
24
EGEA Celia CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
25
MACEIRAS Daniela CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
26
BATALLER Laura CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
27
CASTILLO Guillermina ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
28
MARTINEZ Claudia CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
29
CUESTA Paula GRACIA GC  CAT
2.300
7.150
 
9.450
30
MARCELO Agustina CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
31
BADIA Berta CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
32
ALSIUS Lila AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
33
OZKAN Tayga SALT GC  CAT
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
34
BLANCO Alba CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
35
PASTOR Carlota CLUB SUR  AND
2.300
7.050
 
9.350
36
ALONSO Elsa CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
1.500
7.800
 
9.300
37
CARO Maria del Rocio CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
38
PORCEL Candela ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
39
TORAL Paula AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
40
MARTINEZ Leyre LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.300
7.000
 
9.290
41
LUNA Marta CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
42
BURGUERA Paula ES PLA  BAL
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
43
SANCHEZ Mariona CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
44
URBAN Lola GELX  CVA
2.300
6.900
 
9.200
45
FERNANDEZ Paula CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.300
6.900
 
9.200
46
RODRIGUEZ Mar CLUB ESPORTIU INEF BARCELONA  CAT
2.000
7.150
 
9.150
47
COBOS Sofia Alicia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.500
7.600
 
9.100
48
SANCHEZ Olivia CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
49
MIRALLES Maria EL PASTORET  CVA
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
50
GARCIA Itziar CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
51
VALIENTE Indara LA BARCA  AND
2.000
7.050
 
9.050
52
FERNANDEZ Aisha XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
7.050
 
9.050
53
GARCIA Leire CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
54
GONZALEZ Alba CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
55
GUTIERREZ Adriana GELX  CVA
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
56
HERRERO Anne ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
57
LANZOS Neus CLUB GIMNASTIC CAMPOS  BAL
2.300
7.100
0.50
8.900
58
PRAT Irene AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
6.900
 
8.900
59
COSLADO Ines ARPA  EXT
2.000
6.900
 
8.900
60
ROLDAN Nayara XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
7.350
 
8.850
61
ESTARELLAS Maria Laura ES PLA  BAL
2.000
6.850
 
8.850
62
CHAMORRO Aitana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
1.500
7.250
 
8.750
63
GARCIA Maria LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
6.750
 
8.750
64
MONTERO Angela STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
6.750
 
8.750
65
MONCASI Loreto CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
1.500
7.200
 
8.700
66
FUENTE Sara CLUB ARITZA  PVA
1.500
7.200
 
8.700
67
GRANERO Ines del Carmen CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
68
EDO Jana CG BARCELONA  CAT
1.500
7.150
 
8.650
69
CABEZAS Martina CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
1.500
7.150
 
8.650
70
ESTRAGUES Alaia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
1.500
7.100
 
8.600
71
FERRIN Daniela ESCOLA ARTISTICA UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
1.500
7.100
 
8.600
72
SANCHEZ Alba CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
1.500
7.050
 
8.550
73
CARRION Eva CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
1.500
7.050
 
8.550
74
AGUDO Jimena CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
6.550
 
8.550
75
JIMENEZ Marta STELLA MARIS  AND
1.500
7.000
 
8.500
76
DE LA MORENA Marta CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
1.500
7.000
 
8.500
77
RUILOPEZ Candela CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
1.500
7.000
 
8.500
78
MARTINEZ Carla LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
6.500
 
8.500
79
ALONSO Cecilia CG LLEIDA  CAT
2.000
6.500
 
8.500
80
MARTINEZ Andrea ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
6.500
 
8.500
81
GARCIA Alma LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
6.450
 
8.450
82
BASTIDA Sabela XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
6.850
 
8.350
83
VALDIVIA Marta CG LLEIDA  CAT
1.500
6.850
 
8.350
84
LAMELA Covadonga ESCOLA ARTISTICA UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
1.500
6.850
 
8.350
85
NAVARRO Esperança ES PLA  BAL
2.000
6.350
 
8.350
86
ESTEO Agueda LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
1.500
6.750
 
8.250
87
VIALE Santina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.500
6.750
 
8.250
88
LEBECQUE Clara CG SANT BOI  CAT
1.500
6.750
 
8.250
89
PRATDESABA Martina CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
6.250
 
8.250
90
REUS Adaia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
1.500
6.700
 
8.200
91
FERNANDEZ Daniela GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
1.500
6.700
 
8.200
92
GARRIGA Anna CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
6.700
 
8.200
93
EREÑO Aroa AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
1.500
6.600
 
8.100
94
RUIZ Adriana CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
1.500
6.550
 
8.050
95
AGUADO Julia Victoria CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
6.550
 
8.050
96
NITU Andreea CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
1.500
6.550
 
8.050
97
LEAL Mencia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
1.500
6.500
 
8.000
98
RUBIO Iraia ARPA  EXT
1.500
6.500
 
8.000
99
PEJOAN Anna AE GRACIA  CAT
1.500
6.500
 
8.000
100
MEDINILLA Cristina AE GRACIA  CAT
1.500
6.500
 
8.000
101
SIMON Aida CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.500
6.450
 
7.950
102
DE BALANZO Ainhoa CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.500
6.450
 
7.950
103
SANCHEZ Laura LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
1.500
6.400
 
7.900
104
SEQUEIRO Aurora CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
1.500
6.400
 
7.900
105
MONTES Sofia ES PLA  BAL
1.500
6.400
 
7.900
106
BOSQUED Natalia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
1.500
6.400
 
7.900
107
MARTIN Mara CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
1.500
6.400
 
7.900
108
GUILLAMON Blanca CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
1.500
6.350
 
7.850
109
MORENO Sara CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
5.850
 
7.850
110
CARDONA Alba CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
1.500
6.300
 
7.800
111
MARTINEZ Guadalupe GELX  CVA
1.500
6.300
 
7.800
112
TUR Sara CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
1.500
6.250
 
7.750
113
COUTO Alba XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
6.250
 
7.750
114
COLLELL Jana CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
6.200
 
7.700
115
MARTINEZ Lucia CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
1.500
6.200
 
7.700
116
DIEZ Paula CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
1.500
6.200
 
7.700
117
SALAZAR Alicia CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
6.200
 
7.700
118
SOJO Candela Maria CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
1.500
6.200
 
7.700
119
PORTELA Daniela CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
5.700
 
7.700
120
GIMBERT Laia Helene CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.500
6.150
 
7.650
121
CIVICO Emma CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.000
5.650
 
7.650
122
ANTON Lucia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
1.500
6.100
 
7.600
123
SERRANO Carla CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
1.500
6.100
 
7.600
124
AGULLO Teresa GELX  CVA
1.500
6.100
 
7.600
125
HERNANDEZ Alicia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
1.500
6.050
 
7.550
126
CAMPRUBI Laia WOLF GC  CAT
1.500
6.000
 
7.500
127
MILL Clara CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
6.000
 
7.500
128
VAZQUEZ Eva LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
1.500
5.850
 
7.350
129
MARDARAZ Xiana XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
5.800
 
7.300
130
VIGERIEGO Naiara PALENCIA  CYL
1.500
5.800
 
7.300
131
COMELLAS Sara CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
5.750
 
7.250
132
BOTUSAN Teodora CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
1.500
5.700
 
7.200
133
ICAZATEGUI Nerea AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
1.500
5.700
 
7.200
134
IÑIGO Itxaso ARABATXO  PVA
1.500
5.650
 
7.150
135
REIGOSA Olalla ESCOLA ARTISTICA UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
1.500
5.600
 
7.100
136
VARELA Alejandra XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
5.550
 
7.050
137
GONZALEZ DE BETOLAZA Ane Hong ARABATXO  PVA
1.500
5.550
 
7.050
138
SANCHEZ Alba ESCOLA ARTISTICA UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
1.000
5.850
 
6.850
139
ARGOTE Noa ARABATXO  PVA
1.500
5.350
 
6.850
140
MORO Daniela AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
1.000
5.300
 
6.300
141
QUEROL Nerea CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
1.500
5.750
1.00
6.250
142
CASAÑ Elsa GIMNASIA ARTISTICA OROPESA  CVA
1.000
5.250
 
6.250
143
CANOVAS Sofia GELX  CVA
1.000
5.100
 
6.100
144
SOTO Laura AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
1.000
4.900
 
5.900
145
LOPEZ Naiara CG TERRASSA  CAT
0.500
5.900
1.00
5.400