Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 4 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo FederaciĆ³n
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
GONZALEZ-VALERIO GON Elisa FERROLTERRA-FENE  GAL
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
2
ESTRAGUES PEREZ Alaia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
3
PEREZ AGUILAR Claudia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
4
LLACER ANGULO Elena EL PASTORET  CVA
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
5
GALAN TEVAR Nuria CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
6
JAGEMANN BILONI Clara MALACA  AND
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
7
CARO JURA Maria del Rocio CLUB SUR  AND
1.500
7.850
 
9.350
8
NAVARRO CARMONA Daniela CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
9
MARDARAZ SEOANE Xiana FERROLTERRA-FENE  GAL
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
10
AGUDO MERINO Jimena CGBURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
11
GONZALEZ-VALERIO GON Pepa FERROLTERRA-FENE  GAL
2.000
6.850
 
8.850
12
GOMEZ SANCHEZ Nayra CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
6.650
 
8.650
13
COUTO RODRIGUEZ Alba FERROLTERRA-FENE  GAL
2.000
6.600
 
8.600
14
FERNANDEZ RINCON Candela MALACA  AND
2.000
6.600
 
8.600
15
MARTINEZ OLIVARES Concepcion GELX  CVA
2.000
6.550
 
8.550
16
ARAGON INCLAN Deva PALENCIA  CYL
1.500
7.000
 
8.500
17
FERNANDEZ REY Aisha FERROLTERRA-FENE  GAL
2.000
6.450
 
8.450
18
HERRERA CARCELLER Neus CLUB GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
6.400
 
8.400
19
GONZALEZ DE LOS RIO Noa CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
1.500
6.550
 
8.050
20
MALAGELADA DURAN Queralt CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.500
6.500
 
8.000
21
ALMELA BIENVENIDO Julia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.500
6.250
 
7.750
22
NITU Andrea CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.000
5.750
 
7.750
23
RIVERA RELEA Ainara PALENCIA  CYL
1.500
6.050
 
7.550
24
VIGERIEGO GALLARDO Naiara PALENCIA  CYL
1.500
5.900
 
7.400
25
FERRANDEZ ROMAN Paula CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
2.000
5.350
 
7.350
26
MATAMALA TREKU June CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.500
5.600
 
7.100
27
PEREZ FONSECA Naia CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
1.000
5.600
 
6.600
28
MOZO FERNANDEZ Maria GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
5.100
0.50
6.600
29
JUANA BURGOS RODRIGU Daniela GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
1.500
6.200
1.80
5.900