Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Base 4 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
NAVARRO CARMONA Daniela CLUB SUR  AND
11.300
10.750
9.100
10.050
41.200
2
CARO JURA Maria del Rocio CLUB SUR  AND
11.600
10.100
9.350
9.950
41.000
3
LLACER ANGULO Elena EL PASTORET  CVA
11.150
10.400
9.550
9.850
40.950
4
PEREZ AGUILAR Claudia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
11.200
10.300
9.600
9.850
40.950
5
GONZALEZ-VALERIO GON Elisa FERROLTERRA-FENE  GAL
11.150
9.950
10.400
9.100
40.600
6
ESTRAGUES PEREZ Alaia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
11.000
9.900
9.900
9.450
40.250
7
AGUDO MERINO Jimena CGBURGOS  CYL
11.000
10.100
9.100
9.800
40.000
8
MARDARAZ SEOANE Xiana FERROLTERRA-FENE  GAL
11.350
10.550
9.100
8.950
39.950
9
GOMEZ SANCHEZ Nayra CLUB SUR  AND
11.200
10.300
8.650
9.600
39.750
10
JAGEMANN BILONI Clara MALACA  AND
10.800
10.850
9.450
8.600
39.700
11
GALAN TEVAR Nuria CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
11.250
9.850
9.450
9.100
39.650
12
HERRERA CARCELLER Neus CLUB GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
11.400
10.000
8.400
9.550
39.350
13
MARTINEZ OLIVARES Concepcion GELX  CVA
10.850
10.050
8.550
9.750
39.200
14
RIVERA RELEA Ainara PALENCIA  CYL
11.450
10.400
7.550
9.400
38.800
15
FERNANDEZ RINCON Candela MALACA  AND
11.000
9.600
8.600
9.600
38.800
16
FERNANDEZ REY Aisha FERROLTERRA-FENE  GAL
10.950
10.150
8.450
8.850
38.400
17
GONZALEZ-VALERIO GON Pepa FERROLTERRA-FENE  GAL
11.150
9.050
8.850
9.300
38.350
18
ARAGON INCLAN Deva PALENCIA  CYL
11.150
9.450
8.500
9.200
38.300
19
ALMELA BIENVENIDO Julia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
11.200
10.500
7.750
8.550
38.000
20
COUTO RODRIGUEZ Alba FERROLTERRA-FENE  GAL
10.850
10.200
8.600
8.100
37.750
21
NITU Andrea CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
11.000
9.850
7.750
9.050
37.650
22
VIGERIEGO GALLARDO Naiara PALENCIA  CYL
11.000
10.000
7.400
8.700
37.100
23
GONZALEZ DE LOS RIO Noa CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
11.550
8.350
8.050
8.750
36.700
24
MALAGELADA DURAN Queralt CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.700
8.650
8.000
7.850
35.200
25
PEREZ FONSECA Naia CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
11.050
9.200
6.600
8.300
35.150
26
FERRANDEZ ROMAN Paula CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
10.550
8.050
7.350
8.150
34.100
27
MOZO FERNANDEZ Maria GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
10.200
9.450
6.600
7.750
34.000
28
MATAMALA TREKU June CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.950
8.300
7.100
7.450
33.800
29
JUANA BURGOS RODRIGU Daniela GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
10.500
7.000
5.900
7.250
30.650