Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 3 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MARTINEZ Marina Yun CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.300
7.600
 
9.900
2
FERNANDEZ Jimena CLUB GIMNASTICO BALED-AIX  EXT
2.300
7.550
 
9.850
3
BHOJWANI Saira SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.300
7.500
 
9.800
4
SIMON Raquel SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.300
7.450
 
9.750
5
ORDUNA Paula AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
2.300
7.400
 
9.700
6
LAZO Sara LA VINYA GC  CAT
2.300
7.400
 
9.700
7
GONZALEZ-VALERIO Elisa XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.300
7.350
 
9.650
8
MARCH Aitana CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.300
7.350
 
9.650
9
LAMBAS Alejandra R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.300
7.250
 
9.550
10
SARMIENTO Noa CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
2.300
7.250
 
9.550
11
LOPEZ Adriana R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.300
7.250
 
9.550
12
GONZALEZ-VALERIO Pepa XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.300
7.200
 
9.500
13
FELIPE Neus ES PLA  BAL
2.300
7.100
 
9.400
14
SAN EUSTAQUIO Lucia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.300
7.100
 
9.400
15
CIRCUJANO Ariadne ARPA  EXT
2.300
7.050
 
9.350
16
HERRERO Arancha CLUB SUR  AND
2.300
7.000
 
9.300
17
SALAVEDRA Ainhoa CG OSONA  CAT
2.300
7.000
 
9.300
18
ALBA Paula CLUB SUR  AND
2.300
6.950
 
9.250
19
CHARANSONNET Juna CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.300
6.800
 
9.100
20
CALERO Marina CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
2.300
6.800
 
9.100
21
ARAGON Deva PALENCIA  CYL
2.300
6.800
 
9.100
22
VAZQUEZ Ainara CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.300
6.750
 
9.050
23
FERNANDEZ Rocio CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.300
6.700
 
9.000
24
BERMELL Julia CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.300
6.700
 
9.000
25
ALZOLA Alicia CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
2.300
6.650
 
8.950
26
GAZQUEZ Yolanda STELLA MARIS  AND
2.300
6.650
 
8.950
27
BARROSO Adriana LA BARCA  AND
2.300
6.650
 
8.950
28
CARRASCO Eva VILA-REAL  CVA
2.300
6.650
 
8.950
29
HERRERA Neus CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.300
6.650
 
8.950
30
RODRIGUEZ Naiara AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
2.300
6.600
 
8.900
31
MUÑOZ Diana CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.300
6.600
 
8.900
32
DE CASTRO Lucia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.300
6.600
 
8.900
33
LOPEZ Andrea CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.300
6.600
 
8.900
34
MARIN Carmen STELLA MARIS  AND
2.300
6.550
 
8.850
35
BORRELL Elna CG OSONA  CAT
2.300
6.500
 
8.800
36
CONDE Greta PALENCIA  CYL
2.300
6.500
 
8.800
37
PIZZITOLA Fiorella CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.300
6.500
 
8.800
38
MARTI Celia ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.300
6.500
 
8.800
39
MARTINEZ Mariona CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
2.300
6.500
 
8.800
40
BOUHAJA Malak GAER  CAT
2.300
6.450
 
8.750
41
RODRIGUEZ Penelopez ALICANTE  CVA
2.300
6.400
 
8.700
42
MUÑOZ Sara CG OSONA  CAT
2.300
6.400
 
8.700
43
SANCHEZ Elsa EL PASTORET  CVA
2.300
6.400
 
8.700
44
GONZALEZ Noa CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
2.300
6.300
 
8.600
45
CAMPOS Sofia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.300
6.300
 
8.600
46
BORREGUERO Martina LA VINYA GC  CAT
2.300
6.250
 
8.550
47
BOLOIX Mariona CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.300
6.250
 
8.550
48
RAMIRO Alejandra CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.300
6.200
 
8.500
49
MILLAN Aroa GAER  CAT
2.300
6.200
 
8.500
50
CAÑIZARES Iria SALT GC  CAT
2.300
6.200
 
8.500
51
GARCIA Sara CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
1.800
6.950
0.30
8.450
52
RIGO Maria Magdalena COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.300
6.150
 
8.450
53
HERRERO Laia CG OSONA  CAT
2.300
6.150
 
8.450
54
COUCE Candela XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.300
6.150
 
8.450
55
ROBLES Maria GAER  CAT
1.800
6.600
 
8.400
56
RAYA Ariadna CG OLESA  CAT
2.000
6.400
 
8.400
57
PUIG Laura CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.300
6.100
 
8.400
58
RODRIGUEZ Maria de Los Angeles ARPA  EXT
2.300
6.100
 
8.400
59
GARCIA Jana CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.300
6.050
 
8.350
60
GARCIA Martina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.300
6.050
 
8.350
61
SALLARES Ada GRACIA GC  CAT
2.300
6.000
 
8.300
62
GILABERT Paula EL PASTORET  CVA
2.300
6.000
 
8.300
63
CEBRIAN Irene ALMAZORA  CVA
1.800
6.450
 
8.250
64
BRUÑA Celia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
1.800
6.450
 
8.250
65
RIBAS Lidia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.300
5.950
 
8.250
66
PAYA Mercedes ALICANTE  CVA
2.300
5.950
 
8.250
67
ARREBOLA Coral ES PLA  BAL
2.300
5.950
 
8.250
68
SANTIAGO Laia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
1.800
6.400
 
8.200
69
ALONSO Alicia CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
6.200
 
8.200
70
ALVAREZ Gal·la CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.300
5.900
 
8.200
71
LLACER Elena EL PASTORET  CVA
2.300
5.900
 
8.200
72
CASTRO Manuela CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
1.800
6.650
0.30
8.150
73
VILLAREJO Lucia GAER  CAT
2.300
5.850
 
8.150
74
RIVERA Ainara PALENCIA  CYL
2.300
5.850
 
8.150
75
SERRA Laia CG OSONA  CAT
1.800
6.300
 
8.100
76
PEREZ Claudia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.300
5.800
 
8.100
77
CHAO Emma SALT GC  CAT
2.300
5.800
 
8.100
78
GARCIA Naiala CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.300
5.800
 
8.100
79
BARRAL Patricia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.300
5.800
 
8.100
80
VINAGRE Claudia UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
1.800
6.250
 
8.050
81
MARTIN Valeria CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.300
5.750
 
8.050
82
POLETTI Laura ALMAZORA  CVA
2.300
5.750
 
8.050
83
RAMIREZ Thais Atenea SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.300
5.700
 
8.000
84
GARCIA Nayara ES PLA  BAL
2.300
5.699
 
7.999
85
SANCHEZ Elsa PALENCIA  CYL
1.800
6.150
 
7.950
86
PI Olaya CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
2.300
5.650
 
7.950
87
CABEZA Carmen STELLA MARIS  AND
1.800
6.100
 
7.900
88
CALATAYUD Emma COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.300
5.600
 
7.900
89
STALEA Adelina-elena ALMAZORA  CVA
2.300
5.600
 
7.900
90
FERRANDEZ Paula CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
1.800
6.050
 
7.850
91
MOLL Julia CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
1.800
6.000
 
7.800
92
PERALES Ana Maria SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.800
5.950
 
7.750
93
GARDEAZABAL Victoria CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
1.800
6.200
0.30
7.700
94
ORELLANA Maria STELLA MARIS  AND
1.800
5.900
 
7.700
95
AGUILAR Yohara GAER  CAT
1.800
5.900
 
7.700
96
LUQUE Michelle CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
5.700
 
7.700
97
MERINO Cristina ALICANTE  CVA
2.300
5.400
 
7.700
98
SALA Gina CG OSONA  CAT
2.300
5.400
 
7.700
99
CANTAIS Iria CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.300
5.400
 
7.700
100
BUSTO Carmen CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.300
5.650
0.30
7.650
101
AMADOR Ainara CLUB SUR  AND
1.500
6.100
 
7.600
102
GODOY Alejandra SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.800
5.800
 
7.600
103
VIOLETA Myriam ALMAZORA  CVA
1.800
5.800
 
7.600
104
LADO Cristina COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.000
5.600
 
7.600
105
MERCADE Laura CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.800
5.750
 
7.550
106
CASMIRO Zoe GIMNASIA ARTISTICA OROPESA  CVA
1.800
5.750
 
7.550
107
GALLOSO Ainhoa CLUB SUR  AND
1.800
5.750
 
7.550
108
JIMENEZ Martina GAER  CAT
2.300
5.200
 
7.500
109
NARANJO Mar CG VIC  CAT
1.800
5.650
 
7.450
110
MACIAS Andrea OLIMPICA ONUBENSE  AND
2.300
5.150
 
7.450
111
OLLE Carla CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.300
5.150
 
7.450
112
PEREZ Naia CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
2.300
5.150
 
7.450
113
GONZALEZ Natalia GRACIA GC  CAT
1.800
5.600
 
7.400
114
MARTIN Noa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.300
5.100
 
7.400
115
BAUZA Aina Maria COR OLIMPIC  BAL
1.500
5.850
 
7.350
116
GONZALEZ Alba UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
1.800
5.550
 
7.350
117
SALTO Jana GAER  CAT
1.800
5.500
 
7.300
118
SORIA Nerea GRACIA GC  CAT
1.800
5.500
 
7.300
119
GARCIA Elvira CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
5.300
 
7.300
120
BENAVENT Silvia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.300
5.000
 
7.300
121
SUSMAN Sara Ioana CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
1.800
5.450
 
7.250
122
MARQUEZ Alba CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
5.250
 
7.250
123
PUYO Lola LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
1.800
5.400
 
7.200
124
SANTANA Sofia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.300
4.850
 
7.150
125
PLAIXATS Martina GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
5.050
 
7.050
126
LOPEZ Daniela CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
1.500
5.500
 
7.000
127
TORRELL Sofia Mae ES PLA  BAL
1.800
5.200
 
7.000
128
SECO Mara XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.300
4.700
 
7.000
129
ESTEBAN Iciar CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
1.800
5.150
 
6.950
130
CATALAN Carla CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
1.800
5.150
 
6.950
131
AGUILAR Gisela CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
1.800
5.100
 
6.900
132
BARRIENTOS Noa GAER  CAT
1.500
5.350
 
6.850
133
GIL Aldara CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
4.850
 
6.850
134
SAFONT Eva GIMNASIA ARTISTICA OROPESA  CVA
2.300
4.350
 
6.650
135
CASADO Kira CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
1.800
4.800
 
6.600
136
TRIAS Mar AE GRACIA  CAT
1.500
5.050
 
6.550
137
AGULLO Bruna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.300
4.050
 
6.350
138
PRIETO Tatiana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
1.500
4.650
 
6.150
139
CANTERO Paula AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
1.500
4.600
 
6.100
140
BRADEA Maria Alexandra STELLA MARIS  AND
1.300
5.650
1.00
5.950
141
CORRALES Sara OLIMPICA ONUBENSE  AND
1.300
4.650
 
5.950
142
GONZALEZ Lucia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.000
3.900
 
5.900
143
GONZALEZ Ainhoa OLIMPICA ONUBENSE  AND
1.000
2.850
1.00
2.850