Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 3 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
GARCIA Nayara ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
2
CALERO Marina CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
3
MUÑOZ Sara CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
4
SALAVEDRA Ainhoa CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
5
ALZOLA Alicia CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
6
PIZZITOLA Fiorella CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
7
RAYA Ariadna CG OLESA  CAT
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
8
DE CASTRO Lucia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
9
FERNANDEZ Jimena CLUB GIMNASTICO BALED-AIX  EXT
2.000
8.200
0.10
10.100
10
ALONSO Alicia CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
11
GALLOSO Ainhoa CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
12
MARTIN Valeria CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
13
MARTINEZ Mariona CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
14
PEREZ Claudia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
15
CHAO Emma SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
16
GONZALEZ-VALERIO Elisa XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
17
MARTI Celia ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
18
CARRASCO Eva VILA-REAL  CVA
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
19
VAZQUEZ Ainara CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
20
SARMIENTO Noa CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
21
BHOJWANI Saira SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
22
NARANJO Mar CG VIC  CAT
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
23
FELIPE Neus ES PLA  BAL
1.500
8.350
 
9.850
24
GILABERT Paula EL PASTORET  CVA
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
25
SORIA Nerea GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
26
PLAIXATS Martina GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
27
RIVERA Ainara PALENCIA  CYL
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
28
CONDE Greta PALENCIA  CYL
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
29
BORRELL Elna CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
30
LADO Cristina COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
31
MARIN Carmen STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
32
CHARANSONNET Juna CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
33
LLACER Elena EL PASTORET  CVA
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
34
LOPEZ Daniela CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
35
GARCIA Martina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
36
GARCIA Naiala CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
37
GARCIA Jana CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
38
BENAVENT Silvia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
39
LAZO Sara LA VINYA GC  CAT
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
40
MARTINEZ Marina Yun CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
41
GONZALEZ Noa CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
42
GODOY Alejandra SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
43
HERRERO Laia CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
44
ROBLES Maria GAER  CAT
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
45
GONZALEZ Natalia GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
46
TORRELL Sofia Mae ES PLA  BAL
1.500
8.100
 
9.600
47
SALLARES Ada GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
48
SANTIAGO Laia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
49
CAÑIZARES Iria SALT GC  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
50
CASMIRO Zoe GIMNASIA ARTISTICA OROPESA  CVA
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
51
LAMBAS Alejandra R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
52
CASTRO Manuela CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
53
AMADOR Ainara CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
54
VIOLETA Myriam ALMAZORA  CVA
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
55
PEREZ Naia CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
56
BRADEA Maria Alexandra STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
57
ALBA Paula CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
58
GONZALEZ-VALERIO Pepa XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
59
TRIAS Mar AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
60
BARROSO Adriana LA BARCA  AND
2.000
7.600
0.10
9.500
61
BUSTO Carmen CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
62
GAZQUEZ Yolanda STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
63
RODRIGUEZ Penelopez ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
64
COUCE Candela XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
65
RODRIGUEZ Naiara AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
66
AGUILAR Yohara GAER  CAT
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
67
CAMPOS Sofia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
68
HERRERO Arancha CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
69
SERRA Laia CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
70
GARDEAZABAL Victoria CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
1.500
7.900
 
9.400
71
PRIETO Tatiana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
72
PUYO Lola LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
73
RAMIREZ Thais Atenea SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
74
AGULLO Bruna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.500
7.800
 
9.300
75
ALVAREZ Gal·la CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
76
SAN EUSTAQUIO Lucia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
77
GIL Aldara CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
78
BRUÑA Celia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
79
POLETTI Laura ALMAZORA  CVA
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
80
BARRAL Patricia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
81
MARQUEZ Alba CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
82
PAYA Mercedes ALICANTE  CVA
1.500
7.650
 
9.150
83
MERCADE Laura CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.250
0.10
9.150
84
ORELLANA Maria STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
7.150
 
9.150
85
ESTEBAN Iciar CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.000
7.150
 
9.150
86
MARTIN Noa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
7.150
 
9.150
87
SAFONT Eva GIMNASIA ARTISTICA OROPESA  CVA
2.000
7.150
 
9.150
88
CIRCUJANO Ariadne ARPA  EXT
2.000
7.150
 
9.150
89
MUÑOZ Diana CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
1.500
7.600
 
9.100
90
OLLE Carla CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
91
SANCHEZ Elsa EL PASTORET  CVA
1.500
7.550
 
9.050
92
RAMIRO Alejandra CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
7.050
 
9.050
93
FERRANDEZ Paula CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
2.000
7.050
 
9.050
94
AGUILAR Gisela CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
1.500
7.500
 
9.000
95
RIGO Maria Magdalena COR OLIMPIC  BAL
1.500
7.500
 
9.000
96
HERRERA Neus CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
1.500
7.500
 
9.000
97
SALTO Jana GAER  CAT
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
98
MERINO Cristina ALICANTE  CVA
1.500
7.400
 
8.900
99
LOPEZ Adriana R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
6.850
 
8.850
100
CASADO Kira CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
1.500
7.300
 
8.800
101
PI Olaya CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
1.500
7.300
 
8.800
102
FERNANDEZ Rocio CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
6.800
 
8.800
103
BORREGUERO Martina LA VINYA GC  CAT
2.000
6.800
 
8.800
104
MOLL Julia CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
6.800
 
8.800
105
SANTANA Sofia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.500
7.250
 
8.750
106
MARCH Aitana CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
1.500
7.250
 
8.750
107
CATALAN Carla CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
1.500
7.250
 
8.750
108
GONZALEZ Lucia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.000
6.750
 
8.750
109
CEBRIAN Irene ALMAZORA  CVA
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
110
STALEA Adelina-elena ALMAZORA  CVA
1.500
7.150
 
8.650
111
BOLOIX Mariona CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.500
7.150
 
8.650
112
RIBAS Lidia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
1.500
7.100
 
8.600
113
SECO Mara XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
7.050
 
8.550
114
SIMON Raquel SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
6.450
 
8.450
115
CANTAIS Iria CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.000
6.400
 
8.400
116
MILLAN Aroa GAER  CAT
2.000
6.400
 
8.400
117
GONZALEZ Alba UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
2.000
6.400
 
8.400
118
GONZALEZ Ainhoa OLIMPICA ONUBENSE  AND
1.500
6.850
 
8.350
119
GARCIA Elvira CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
1.500
6.850
 
8.350
120
SUSMAN Sara Ioana CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.000
6.250
 
8.250
121
GARCIA Sara CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
1.500
6.700
 
8.200
122
JIMENEZ Martina GAER  CAT
2.000
6.200
 
8.200
123
CALATAYUD Emma COR OLIMPIC  BAL
1.500
6.550
 
8.050
124
LUQUE Michelle CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
6.100
0.10
8.000
125
RODRIGUEZ Maria de Los Angeles ARPA  EXT
2.000
6.000
0.10
7.900
126
BERMELL Julia CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
1.000
6.800
 
7.800
127
ORDUNA Paula AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
1.000
6.750
 
7.750
128
BOUHAJA Malak GAER  CAT
2.000
5.700
 
7.700
129
MACIAS Andrea OLIMPICA ONUBENSE  AND
1.000
6.550
 
7.550
130
CORRALES Sara OLIMPICA ONUBENSE  AND
1.500
5.950
 
7.450
131
CANTERO Paula AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.000
5.450
 
7.450
132
LOPEZ Andrea CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
1.500
6.900
1.00
7.400
133
SANCHEZ Elsa PALENCIA  CYL
1.000
7.850
1.50
7.350
134
ARREBOLA Coral ES PLA  BAL
1.500
5.800
 
7.300
135
BAUZA Aina Maria COR OLIMPIC  BAL
1.500
6.750
1.00
7.250
136
BARRIENTOS Noa GAER  CAT
2.000
5.200
 
7.200
137
ARAGON Deva PALENCIA  CYL
1.500
6.600
1.00
7.100
138
VILLAREJO Lucia GAER  CAT
2.000
4.800
 
6.800
139
PUIG Laura CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.500
5.350
0.10
6.750
140
SALA Gina CG OSONA  CAT
1.000
5.300
 
6.300
141
PERALES Ana Maria SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.000
4.900
 
5.900
142
VINAGRE Claudia UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
1.000
4.650
 
5.650
143
CABEZA Carmen STELLA MARIS  AND
1.000
5.600
2.00
4.600