Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Base 3 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
FERNANDEZ Jimena CLUB GIMNASTICO BALED-AIX  EXT
11.150
9.850
10.100
10.500
41.600
2
CALERO Marina CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
10.700
9.100
10.450
9.800
40.050
3
MUÑOZ Sara CG OSONA  CAT
10.900
8.700
10.400
9.850
39.850
4
MARTINEZ Marina Yun CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
10.450
9.900
9.700
9.800
39.850
5
SALAVEDRA Ainhoa CG OSONA  CAT
10.750
9.300
10.300
9.350
39.700
6
FELIPE Neus ES PLA  BAL
10.750
9.400
9.850
9.550
39.550
7
BHOJWANI Saira SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.500
9.800
9.900
9.150
39.350
8
LAZO Sara LA VINYA GC  CAT
10.500
9.700
9.700
9.450
39.350
9
DE CASTRO Lucia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
10.550
8.900
10.200
9.650
39.300
10
GONZALEZ-VALERIO Elisa XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
10.300
9.650
10.000
9.100
39.050
11
SARMIENTO Noa CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
11.050
9.550
9.900
8.500
39.000
12
BORRELL Elna CG OSONA  CAT
10.800
8.800
9.800
9.500
38.900
13
MARTINEZ Mariona CE TAGYM VALLIRANA  CAT
10.500
8.800
10.000
9.550
38.850
14
CARRASCO Eva VILA-REAL  CVA
10.850
8.950
10.000
9.050
38.850
15
GARCIA Nayara ES PLA  BAL
10.650
7.999
10.550
9.600
38.799
16
LAMBAS Alejandra R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
10.700
9.550
9.600
8.800
38.650
17
GARCIA Naiala CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
10.900
8.100
9.700
9.850
38.550
18
PIZZITOLA Fiorella CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
10.150
8.800
10.250
9.300
38.500
19
CONDE Greta PALENCIA  CYL
10.600
8.800
9.800
9.200
38.400
20
SAN EUSTAQUIO Lucia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
10.750
9.400
9.300
8.950
38.400
21
ALONSO Alicia CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
10.800
8.200
10.050
9.250
38.300
22
GILABERT Paula EL PASTORET  CVA
10.800
8.300
9.850
9.350
38.300
23
LLACER Elena EL PASTORET  CVA
10.950
8.200
9.750
9.350
38.250
24
PEREZ Claudia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
10.650
8.100
10.000
9.400
38.150
25
SIMON Raquel SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.350
9.750
8.450
9.600
38.150
26
MARTI Celia ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
10.600
8.800
10.000
8.700
38.100
27
LOPEZ Adriana R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
10.450
9.550
8.850
9.250
38.100
28
CHARANSONNET Juna CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
10.750
9.100
9.750
8.450
38.050
29
RODRIGUEZ Naiara AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
10.450
8.900
9.500
9.150
38.000
30
CAMPOS Sofia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
10.450
8.600
9.500
9.400
37.950
31
ROBLES Maria GAER  CAT
10.500
8.400
9.650
9.350
37.900
32
CAÑIZARES Iria SALT GC  CAT
10.900
8.500
9.600
8.900
37.900
33
CHAO Emma SALT GC  CAT
10.650
8.100
10.000
9.100
37.850
34
GALLOSO Ainhoa CLUB SUR  AND
10.950
7.550
10.050
9.100
37.650
35
GAZQUEZ Yolanda STELLA MARIS  AND
10.600
8.950
9.500
8.600
37.650
36
CIRCUJANO Ariadne ARPA  EXT
10.700
9.350
9.150
8.350
37.550
37
SANTIAGO Laia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
10.750
8.200
9.600
8.900
37.450
38
RODRIGUEZ Penelopez ALICANTE  CVA
10.350
8.700
9.500
8.900
37.450
39
MARTIN Valeria CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
10.850
8.050
10.050
8.450
37.400
40
COUCE Candela XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
10.150
8.450
9.500
9.300
37.400
41
RIGO Maria Magdalena COR OLIMPIC  BAL
10.450
8.450
9.000
9.450
37.350
42
MUÑOZ Diana CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
10.650
8.900
9.100
8.700
37.350
43
LADO Cristina COR OLIMPIC  BAL
10.450
7.600
9.750
9.500
37.300
44
GARCIA Martina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.800
8.350
9.700
8.450
37.300
45
RAYA Ariadna CG OLESA  CAT
10.250
8.400
10.250
8.400
37.300
46
BARROSO Adriana LA BARCA  AND
10.300
8.950
9.500
8.550
37.300
47
BORREGUERO Martina LA VINYA GC  CAT
10.550
8.550
8.800
9.400
37.300
48
GARDEAZABAL Victoria CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
10.500
7.700
9.400
9.650
37.250
49
SERRA Laia CG OSONA  CAT
10.850
8.100
9.450
8.850
37.250
50
MARIN Carmen STELLA MARIS  AND
10.700
8.850
9.750
7.900
37.200
51
RIVERA Ainara PALENCIA  CYL
10.450
8.150
9.800
8.750
37.150
52
PAYA Mercedes ALICANTE  CVA
10.600
8.250
9.150
9.150
37.150
53
GONZALEZ-VALERIO Pepa XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
9.800
9.500
9.550
8.200
37.050
54
VIOLETA Myriam ALMAZORA  CVA
10.550
7.600
9.600
9.250
37.000
55
HERRERO Laia CG OSONA  CAT
10.000
8.450
9.650
8.900
37.000
56
ALBA Paula CLUB SUR  AND
10.900
9.250
9.550
7.250
36.950
57
GONZALEZ Noa CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
10.500
8.600
9.700
8.100
36.900
58
SANCHEZ Elsa EL PASTORET  CVA
10.750
8.700
9.050
8.400
36.900
59
BRUÑA Celia CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
10.550
8.250
9.250
8.800
36.850
60
HERRERA Neus CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
9.450
8.950
9.000
9.450
36.850
61
POLETTI Laura ALMAZORA  CVA
10.500
8.050
9.250
9.000
36.800
62
ALZOLA Alicia CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
10.600
8.950
10.250
6.950
36.750
63
SORIA Nerea GRACIA GC  CAT
10.300
7.300
9.850
9.300
36.750
64
SALLARES Ada GRACIA GC  CAT
10.700
8.300
9.600
8.150
36.750
65
RODRIGUEZ Maria de Los Angeles ARPA  EXT
10.850
8.400
7.900
9.450
36.600
66
CASTRO Manuela CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
10.550
8.150
9.600
8.300
36.600
67
HERRERO Arancha CLUB SUR  AND
10.350
9.300
9.450
7.450
36.550
68
MARCH Aitana CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.250
9.650
8.750
7.900
36.550
69
CEBRIAN Irene ALMAZORA  CVA
10.600
8.250
8.700
9.000
36.550
70
BARRAL Patricia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
10.200
8.100
9.250
8.950
36.500
71
NARANJO Mar CG VIC  CAT
11.000
7.450
9.900
8.050
36.400
72
ALVAREZ Gal·la CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.450
8.200
9.300
8.400
36.350
73
MERCADE Laura CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.550
7.550
9.150
8.850
36.100
74
FERNANDEZ Rocio CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
9.950
9.000
8.800
8.250
36.000
75
BENAVENT Silvia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.600
7.300
9.700
8.350
35.950
76
MERINO Cristina ALICANTE  CVA
10.300
7.700
8.900
9.050
35.950
77
AGUILAR Yohara GAER  CAT
10.150
7.700
9.500
8.550
35.900
78
BOLOIX Mariona CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.350
8.550
8.650
8.350
35.900
79
ORDUNA Paula AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
10.550
9.700
7.750
7.850
35.850
80
MOLL Julia CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
10.750
7.800
8.800
8.500
35.850
81
RAMIREZ Thais Atenea SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.650
8.000
9.350
7.850
35.850
82
GONZALEZ Natalia GRACIA GC  CAT
10.550
7.400
9.650
8.150
35.750
83
CASMIRO Zoe GIMNASIA ARTISTICA OROPESA  CVA
9.700
7.550
9.600
8.900
35.750
84
GARCIA Jana CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
9.650
8.350
9.700
8.050
35.750
85
GARCIA Sara CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
10.500
8.450
8.200
8.600
35.750
86
PLAIXATS Martina GRACIA GC  CAT
10.750
7.050
9.800
8.100
35.700
87
LOPEZ Andrea CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
10.400
8.900
7.400
9.000
35.700
88
OLLE Carla CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
10.150
7.450
9.100
9.000
35.700
89
AMADOR Ainara CLUB SUR  AND
10.300
7.600
9.600
8.100
35.600
90
GIL Aldara CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
10.700
6.850
9.300
8.650
35.500
91
MARTIN Noa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
10.700
7.400
9.150
8.250
35.500
92
RAMIRO Alejandra CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
10.050
8.500
9.050
7.900
35.500
93
BUSTO Carmen CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
10.650
7.650
9.500
7.650
35.450
94
BOUHAJA Malak GAER  CAT
10.450
8.750
7.700
8.550
35.450
95
BERMELL Julia CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
10.500
9.000
7.800
8.150
35.450
96
RIBAS Lidia CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
10.800
8.250
8.600
7.750
35.400
97
VAZQUEZ Ainara CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
9.100
9.050
9.950
7.250
35.350
98
AGUILAR Gisela CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.600
6.900
9.000
8.800
35.300
99
MARQUEZ Alba CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
10.600
7.250
9.200
8.200
35.250
100
STALEA Adelina-elena ALMAZORA  CVA
10.000
7.900
8.650
8.650
35.200
101
CALATAYUD Emma COR OLIMPIC  BAL
10.350
7.900
8.050
8.850
35.150
102
TORRELL Sofia Mae ES PLA  BAL
10.200
7.000
9.600
8.250
35.050
103
ARAGON Deva PALENCIA  CYL
9.900
9.100
7.100
8.950
35.050
104
AGULLO Bruna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.500
6.350
9.300
8.850
35.000
105
GONZALEZ Alba UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
10.600
7.350
8.400
8.600
34.950
106
LOPEZ Daniela CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
10.550
7.000
9.750
7.600
34.900
107
PEREZ Naia CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
10.550
7.450
9.550
7.300
34.850
108
BRADEA Maria Alexandra STELLA MARIS  AND
10.750
5.950
9.550
8.400
34.650
109
CASADO Kira CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
10.500
6.600
8.800
8.700
34.600
110
SANTANA Sofia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.400
7.150
8.750
8.250
34.550
111
TRIAS Mar AE GRACIA  CAT
10.100
6.550
9.550
8.150
34.350
112
SUSMAN Sara Ioana CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
10.050
7.250
8.250
8.800
34.350
113
ARREBOLA Coral ES PLA  BAL
10.100
8.250
7.300
8.650
34.300
114
GARCIA Elvira CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
10.250
7.300
8.350
8.300
34.200
115
CANTAIS Iria CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
10.000
7.700
8.400
8.100
34.200
116
ESTEBAN Iciar CLUB GA SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
10.200
6.950
9.150
7.850
34.150
117
BAUZA Aina Maria COR OLIMPIC  BAL
10.750
7.350
7.250
8.800
34.150
118
GODOY Alejandra SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.700
7.600
9.650
6.100
34.050
119
ORELLANA Maria STELLA MARIS  AND
10.850
7.700
9.150
6.350
34.050
120
PUYO Lola LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
9.650
7.200
9.350
7.750
33.950
121
SALTO Jana GAER  CAT
9.600
7.300
8.950
8.100
33.950
122
PI Olaya CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
10.350
7.950
8.800
6.550
33.650
123
SAFONT Eva GIMNASIA ARTISTICA OROPESA  CVA
10.000
6.650
9.150
7.850
33.650
124
CATALAN Carla CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
10.500
6.950
8.750
7.400
33.600
125
SANCHEZ Elsa PALENCIA  CYL
10.500
7.950
7.350
7.750
33.550
126
PRIETO Tatiana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
9.600
6.150
9.400
8.300
33.450
127
SECO Mara XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
10.250
7.000
8.550
7.650
33.450
128
SALA Gina CG OSONA  CAT
10.650
7.700
6.300
8.500
33.150
129
FERRANDEZ Paula CD G ACROBATICA VA  CYL
9.500
7.850
9.050
6.600
33.000
130
JIMENEZ Martina GAER  CAT
9.300
7.500
8.200
7.900
32.900
131
LUQUE Michelle CLUB SUR  AND
10.150
7.700
8.000
6.600
32.450
132
VINAGRE Claudia UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
10.450
8.050
5.650
8.250
32.400
133
PUIG Laura CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.250
8.400
6.750
6.650
32.050
134
CANTERO Paula AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
10.350
6.100
7.450
7.550
31.450
135
MACIAS Andrea OLIMPICA ONUBENSE  AND
9.750
7.450
7.550
6.300
31.050
136
PERALES Ana Maria SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.000
7.750
5.900
6.900
30.550
137
CABEZA Carmen STELLA MARIS  AND
9.050
7.900
4.600
8.100
29.650
138
BARRIENTOS Noa GAER  CAT
9.350
6.850
7.200
6.200
29.600
139
GONZALEZ Lucia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
10.400
5.900
8.750
4.300
29.350
140
CORRALES Sara OLIMPICA ONUBENSE  AND
10.000
5.950
7.450
5.650
29.050
141
GONZALEZ Ainhoa OLIMPICA ONUBENSE  AND
9.900
2.850
8.350
5.800
26.900
142
MILLAN Aroa GAER  CAT
0.000
8.500
8.400
9.400
26.300
143
VILLAREJO Lucia GAER  CAT
0.000
8.150
6.800
8.650
23.600