Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 2 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
PUIG Abril WOLF GC  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
2
PUJOL Martina GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
3
ORTOLAN Nina CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
4
LUCIO Laia CLUB GIMNASTICO BALED-AIX  EXT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
5
ANGUITA Gisela WOLF GC  CAT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
6
JIMENEZ Virginia CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
7
PEREZ Julia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
8
NADAL Isis ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
9
MUÑOZ Alba CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
10
JAUME Ashley ES PLA  BAL
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
11
GALLETTI Bianca GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
12
CARDONA Catalina Maria CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
13
GOMEZ Nayra CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
14
GUERREIRO Lola XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
15
MARIANO Nadia ES PLA  BAL
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
16
BRENES Nuria LA BARCA  AND
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
17
GALAN Nuria CG OLESA  CAT
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
18
GRAU Teresa CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
19
FRESNO Maria R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
20
DEYA Lluc ES PLA  BAL
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
21
ARRANDO Ruth CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
22
PADILLA Irati CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
23
SAMPEDRO Adriana R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
24
MENGUAL Angela EL PASTORET  CVA
1.500
7.650
 
9.150
25
VILLA Carmen CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.150
 
9.150
26
LOSANA Ines LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
27
SANZ Alba PALENCIA  CYL
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
28
MORCILLO Andrea CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
6.900
 
8.900
29
GARCIA Emma ES PLA  BAL
2.000
6.850
 
8.850
30
BERNARDO Celia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
6.850
 
8.850
31
JUSTICIA Leire CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
1.500
7.300
 
8.800
32
NAVARRO Natalia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
33
PARAMO Elia CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
6.500
 
8.500
34
CHICO Paula AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.000
6.400
 
8.400
35
JIMENEZ Maria ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
6.400
 
8.400
36
SANCHEZ Enma ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
6.300
 
8.300
37
PERELLO Sofia CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
1.500
6.600
 
8.100
38
GALBIS Teresa ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
1.500
6.600
 
8.100
39
CANTERO Erika AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.000
6.000
 
8.000
40
PRIETO Valeria CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
6.000
 
8.000
41
ORDOÑEZ Ariadna CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
5.750
 
7.750
42
PEREZ Marta CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
5.700
 
7.700
43
OLIVER Paula CLUB GIMNASTIC CAMPOS  BAL
2.000
5.400
 
7.400
44
SUAREZ Alba CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
5.300
 
7.300
45
MORALES Vega LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
5.250
 
7.250
46
MUÑOZ Emma PALENCIA  CYL
1.500
5.700
 
7.200
47
LOPEZ Paula CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
1.500
6.550
1.00
7.050
48
HERREROS Daniela CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
1.500
5.000
 
6.500
49
VERGER Paula CLUB GIMNASTIC CAMPOS  BAL
1.000
6.100
1.00
6.100