Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 2 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
JIMENEZ Virginia CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
2
ANGUITA Gisela WOLF GC  CAT
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
3
SAMPEDRO Adriana R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
4
NAVARRO Natalia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
5
GALBIS Teresa ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
6
PUIG Abril WOLF GC  CAT
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
7
LUCIO Laia CLUB GIMNASTICO BALED-AIX  EXT
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
8
GALLETTI Bianca GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
9
ORTOLAN Nina CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
10
GOMEZ Nayra CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
11
PUJOL Martina GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
12
GARCIA Emma ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
13
NADAL Isis ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
14
GRAU Teresa CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
15
PARAMO Elia CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
16
GUERREIRO Lola XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
17
BERNARDO Celia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
18
MARIANO Nadia ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
19
FRESNO Maria R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
20
CANTERO Erika AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
21
HERREROS Daniela CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
22
JAUME Ashley ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
23
DEYA Lluc ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
24
VILLA Carmen CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
25
PEREZ Marta CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
26
PADILLA Irati CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
27
ARRANDO Ruth CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
28
MENGUAL Angela EL PASTORET  CVA
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
29
GALAN Nuria CG OLESA  CAT
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
30
BRENES Nuria LA BARCA  AND
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
31
SANCHEZ Enma ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
32
MUÑOZ Emma PALENCIA  CYL
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
33
PERELLO Sofia CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
34
JIMENEZ Maria ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
35
SUAREZ Alba CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
36
PEREZ Julia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
37
CHICO Paula AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
38
VERGER Paula CLUB GIMNASTIC CAMPOS  BAL
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
39
CARDONA Catalina Maria CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
40
MORCILLO Andrea CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
41
SANZ Alba PALENCIA  CYL
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
42
JUSTICIA Leire CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
43
PRIETO Valeria CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
44
ORDOÑEZ Ariadna CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
45
MUÑOZ Alba CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
46
OLIVER Paula CLUB GIMNASTIC CAMPOS  BAL
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
47
LOSANA Ines LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
48
LOPEZ Paula CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
49
MORALES Vega LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
7.500
 
9.500