Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 2 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
LUCIO Laia CLUB GIMNASTICO BALED-AIX  EXT
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
2
GALAN Nuria CG OLESA  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
3
FRESNO Maria R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
4
PADILLA Irati CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
5
JAUME Ashley ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
6
SAMPEDRO Adriana R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
7
PRIETO Valeria CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
8
ANGUITA Gisela WOLF GC  CAT
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
9
VILLA Carmen CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
10
CHICO Paula AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
11
MARIANO Nadia ES PLA  BAL
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
12
VERGER Paula CLUB GIMNASTIC CAMPOS  BAL
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
13
PEREZ Marta CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
14
JUSTICIA Leire CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
15
PUIG Abril WOLF GC  CAT
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
16
CARDONA Catalina Maria CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
17
BRENES Nuria LA BARCA  AND
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
18
MENGUAL Angela EL PASTORET  CVA
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
19
OLIVER Paula CLUB GIMNASTIC CAMPOS  BAL
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
20
ORTOLAN Nina CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
1.500
8.100
 
9.600
21
JIMENEZ Maria ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
22
MUÑOZ Alba CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
23
LOPEZ Paula CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
7.550
0.10
9.450
24
MUÑOZ Emma PALENCIA  CYL
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
25
BERNARDO Celia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
26
NAVARRO Natalia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
27
ARRANDO Ruth CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
7.850
0.50
9.350
28
GUERREIRO Lola XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
2.000
7.450
0.10
9.350
29
GARCIA Emma ES PLA  BAL
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
30
PUJOL Martina GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
31
PARAMO Elia CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.400
0.10
9.300
32
SANCHEZ Enma ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
33
GALBIS Teresa ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
1.500
7.700
 
9.200
34
HERREROS Daniela CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
35
PEREZ Julia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.500
7.650
 
9.150
36
GALLETTI Bianca GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
7.150
 
9.150
37
SANZ Alba PALENCIA  CYL
1.500
7.600
 
9.100
38
LOSANA Ines LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
1.500
7.500
 
9.000
39
NADAL Isis ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
40
JIMENEZ Virginia CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
41
PERELLO Sofia CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
1.500
7.500
0.10
8.900
42
GRAU Teresa CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.000
6.900
 
8.900
43
GOMEZ Nayra CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
44
DEYA Lluc ES PLA  BAL
2.000
6.600
 
8.600
45
SUAREZ Alba CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
6.350
 
8.350
46
ORDOÑEZ Ariadna CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
6.200
 
8.200
47
MORALES Vega LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
1.500
6.400
 
7.900
48
MORCILLO Andrea CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
1.000
6.600
0.50
7.100
49
CANTERO Erika AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.000
5.000
 
7.000