Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Base 2 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
LUCIO Laia CLUB GIMNASTICO BALED-AIX  EXT
10.450
9.550
10.600
9.850
40.450
2
JAUME Ashley ES PLA  BAL
10.300
10.100
10.200
9.650
40.250
3
GALAN Nuria CG OLESA  CAT
10.200
10.100
10.400
9.400
40.100
4
PUJOL Martina GRACIA GC  CAT
10.400
10.200
9.350
10.050
40.000
5
PUIG Abril WOLF GC  CAT
10.500
9.550
9.700
10.150
39.900
6
ANGUITA Gisela WOLF GC  CAT
10.600
9.300
10.050
9.850
39.800
7
NADAL Isis ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
10.400
10.550
9.000
9.750
39.700
8
FRESNO Maria R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
10.350
9.350
10.400
9.350
39.450
9
ORTOLAN Nina CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
10.450
9.400
9.600
10.000
39.450
10
PADILLA Irati CLUB SUR  AND
10.250
9.350
10.350
9.300
39.250
11
MENGUAL Angela EL PASTORET  CVA
10.200
10.100
9.650
9.150
39.100
12
GALLETTI Bianca GRACIA GC  CAT
10.450
9.850
9.150
9.650
39.100
13
SAMPEDRO Adriana R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
10.550
8.850
10.200
9.250
38.850
14
PEREZ Julia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.150
9.750
9.150
9.800
38.850
15
VILLA Carmen CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
10.300
8.950
9.950
9.150
38.350
16
BRENES Nuria LA BARCA  AND
10.200
9.000
9.650
9.450
38.300
17
GRAU Teresa CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
10.400
9.300
8.900
9.400
38.000
18
BERNARDO Celia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
10.350
9.300
9.450
8.850
37.950
19
GOMEZ Nayra CLUB SUR  AND
10.400
9.300
8.700
9.500
37.900
20
CARDONA Catalina Maria CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
10.100
8.300
9.700
9.650
37.750
21
JIMENEZ Virginia CLUB SUR  AND
10.650
8.000
9.000
9.850
37.500
22
JUSTICIA Leire CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
10.050
8.900
9.700
8.800
37.450
23
PARAMO Elia CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
10.400
9.150
9.300
8.500
37.350
24
MARIANO Nadia ES PLA  BAL
10.350
7.500
9.900
9.450
37.200
25
SANZ Alba PALENCIA  CYL
10.050
9.100
9.100
8.950
37.200
26
GUERREIRO Lola XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
10.350
7.950
9.350
9.450
37.100
27
CHICO Paula AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
10.100
8.300
9.900
8.400
36.700
28
LOSANA Ines LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
9.750
8.650
9.000
9.100
36.500
29
PRIETO Valeria CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
10.050
8.050
10.100
8.000
36.200
30
PEREZ Marta CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
10.250
8.350
9.750
7.700
36.050
31
NAVARRO Natalia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
10.550
7.300
9.400
8.700
35.950
32
MUÑOZ Alba CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
9.900
6.650
9.550
9.750
35.850
33
ARRANDO Ruth CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.200
6.950
9.350
9.350
35.850
34
DEYA Lluc ES PLA  BAL
10.300
7.600
8.600
9.350
35.850
35
GALBIS Teresa ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
10.500
7.950
9.200
8.100
35.750
36
PERELLO Sofia CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
10.150
8.000
8.900
8.100
35.150
37
OLIVER Paula CLUB GIMNASTIC CAMPOS  BAL
9.800
8.100
9.650
7.400
34.950
38
LOPEZ Paula CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
9.650
8.600
9.450
7.050
34.750
39
VERGER Paula CLUB GIMNASTIC CAMPOS  BAL
10.100
8.400
9.900
6.100
34.500
40
GARCIA Emma ES PLA  BAL
10.400
5.800
9.350
8.850
34.400
41
JIMENEZ Maria ALICANTE  CVA
10.150
5.850
9.600
8.400
34.000
42
SANCHEZ Enma ALICANTE  CVA
10.200
6.000
9.300
8.300
33.800
43
CANTERO Erika AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
10.350
8.100
7.000
8.000
33.450
44
SUAREZ Alba CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
10.150
7.600
8.350
7.300
33.400
45
ORDOÑEZ Ariadna CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
9.950
7.350
8.200
7.750
33.250
46
HERREROS Daniela CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
10.300
7.200
9.200
6.500
33.200
47
MORALES Vega LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
9.500
8.350
7.900
7.250
33.000
48
MORCILLO Andrea CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.050
6.500
7.100
8.900
32.550
49
MUÑOZ Emma PALENCIA  CYL
10.150
5.000
9.450
7.200
31.800