Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 1 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
NAVARRO Daniela CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
8.800
 
10.800
2
GARCIA Celia STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
3
AKABLI Sara CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
4
BIASIBETTI Stella SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
5
MIRO Claudia ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
6
FERNANDEZ Celia ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
7
MARTI Sarai ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
8
SANTIAGO Lourdes SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
9
SOUSA Adriana CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
10
LACAL Celia CLUB ANTARES  CVA
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
11
SARMIENTO Alena Belen CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
12
LOMBARDO Estela CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
13
NUÑEZ Andrea ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
14
REAL Marcela ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
15
SANZ Jana CG OLESA  CAT
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
16
PIÑERO Carmen LA BARCA  AND
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
17
NOGUER Cora CG VIC  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
18
LOPEZ Claudia ARPA  EXT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
19
MARTI Edurne CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
20
BALAGUE Arlet CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
21
PEREZ Marta CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
22
GONZALEZ Laia CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
23
LIMA Iara ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
24
GRAMAGE Mireia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
25
CRUZ Laura Maria ES PLA  BAL
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
26
MARTI Alexia GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
27
COSTA Agatha CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
28
MARCH Carla CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
29
FERRERES Gilda GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
30
MORENO Alba CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
31
MARTINEZ Lucia WOLF GC  CAT
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
32
CRESPO Julia CG OLESA  CAT
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
33
DURA Neus CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
34
GIL Paula CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
35
PADILLA Alexia ES PLA  BAL
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
36
BALTA Andrea CG VIC  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
37
GIRDEA Alina CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
38
BERTERAMO Caterina ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
39
HERREROS Aura CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
40
GALINDO Mar CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
41
HERRERO Lola CLUB ANTARES  CVA
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
42
GARCIA DE RIOS Daniela CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
43
CAMPS Julia WOLF GC  CAT
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
44
GARCIA Carla GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
45
CORBACHO Cloe CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
46
PRIETO Daniela CLUB ANTARES  CVA
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
47
FERNANDEZ Valentina CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
48
MARTINEZ Alejandra Julia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
49
SANTAMARIA Laia XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
50
AMBROSIO Aina CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
51
COBIAN Ines R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
52
GARCIA Monica CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
53
APARICIO Alexia CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
54
GALAN Laia CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
7.150
 
9.150
55
AGUILAR Keira CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
7.150
 
9.150
56
QUILIS Minerva CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
57
GONZALEZ Alejandra SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
58
GONZALEZ Lucia CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
7.050
 
9.050
59
VELASCO Sonia CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
60
EL HARRAK Salsabil CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
61
MARCOS Andrea ES PLA  BAL
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
62
CHARANSONNET Gala CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
63
NUALART Noa WOLF GC  CAT
2.000
6.900
 
8.900
64
JIMENEZ Elisa CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
6.800
 
8.800
65
ANAYA Irene CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
6.800
 
8.800
66
RUIZ Adriana CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
6.750
 
8.750
67
RODRIGUEZ Sandra CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
1.500
7.200
 
8.700
68
MACIAN Laia CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
69
VALLEJO Paula Maria CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
70
TEJEDOR Noa CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
71
MARTIN Agnes CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
72
TIRENTI Julia CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
73
FERNANDEZ Carla CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
6.650
 
8.650
74
ALVARADO Iria Moira CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
2.000
6.600
 
8.600
75
PEÑA Diana CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
6.550
 
8.550
76
BOUBAOUCH Joumana CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
1.500
7.000
 
8.500
77
RIBAS Sara CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
6.500
 
8.500
78
LOPEZ Anxela CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
6.500
 
8.500
79
PUENTE Clara AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.000
6.400
 
8.400
80
LOPEZ Ariadna CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
6.350
 
8.350
81
ROBLES Abril CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
5.900
 
7.900
82
SORIA Lara CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.500
6.350
 
7.850
83
GIL Emma CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
5.800
 
7.800
84
SANCHEZ Daniela CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
1.500
7.250
1.00
7.750
85
TORRES Carla CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
1.500
6.150
 
7.650
86
DIEZ Valentina CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
5.600
 
7.600
87
SIERRA Africa CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.500
6.000
 
7.500
88
YAÑEZ Elsa CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
1.500
6.000
 
7.500
89
DE LAS HERAS Marina CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
5.350
 
7.350
90
COLINA Alejandra CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
4.950
 
6.950
91
SANCHEZ Sara UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
1.500
5.200
 
6.700
92
TOUBES Genoveva CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
2.000
4.300
 
6.300