Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 1 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
NOGUER Cora CG VIC  CAT
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
2
CRUZ Laura Maria ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
3
MARTI Sarai ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
4
GONZALEZ Lucia CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
5
LIMA Iara ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
6
SARMIENTO Alena Belen CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
7
SANZ Jana CG OLESA  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
8
MARTINEZ Lucia WOLF GC  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
9
NAVARRO Daniela CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
10
AKABLI Sara CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
11
FERRERES Gilda GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
12
COBIAN Ines R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
13
APARICIO Alexia CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
14
SANTIAGO Lourdes SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
15
SANTAMARIA Laia XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
16
VELASCO Sonia CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
17
MORENO Alba CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
18
PEREZ Marta CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
19
RIBAS Sara CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
20
MARTI Edurne CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
21
DURA Neus CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
22
GARCIA Celia STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
23
PADILLA Alexia ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
24
BALTA Andrea CG VIC  CAT
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
25
LOMBARDO Estela CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
26
GARCIA DE RIOS Daniela CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
27
PIÑERO Carmen LA BARCA  AND
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
28
DE LAS HERAS Marina CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
29
GIL Emma CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
30
JIMENEZ Elisa CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
31
GALAN Laia CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
32
COLINA Alejandra CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
33
TEJEDOR Noa CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
34
AMBROSIO Aina CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
35
GRAMAGE Mireia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
36
TOUBES Genoveva CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
37
LOPEZ Claudia ARPA  EXT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
38
CRESPO Julia CG OLESA  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
39
GIL Paula CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
40
NUÑEZ Andrea ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
41
MIRO Claudia ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
42
NUALART Noa WOLF GC  CAT
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
43
GONZALEZ Alejandra SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
44
BIASIBETTI Stella SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
45
SANCHEZ Daniela CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
46
MARCH Carla CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
47
BERTERAMO Caterina ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
48
PRIETO Daniela CLUB ANTARES  CVA
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
49
CORBACHO Cloe CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
50
FERNANDEZ Carla CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
51
LOPEZ Ariadna CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
52
SOUSA Adriana CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
53
TIRENTI Julia CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
54
MACIAN Laia CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
55
GARCIA Carla GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
56
VALLEJO Paula Maria CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
57
EL HARRAK Salsabil CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
58
HERRERO Lola CLUB ANTARES  CVA
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
59
BOUBAOUCH Joumana CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
60
RUIZ Adriana CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
61
YAÑEZ Elsa CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
62
COSTA Agatha CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
63
MARTINEZ Alejandra Julia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
64
FERNANDEZ Celia ES PLA  BAL
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
65
GALINDO Mar CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
66
QUILIS Minerva CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
67
RODRIGUEZ Sandra CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
68
CAMPS Julia WOLF GC  CAT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
69
GONZALEZ Laia CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
70
LACAL Celia CLUB ANTARES  CVA
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
71
GIRDEA Alina CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
72
ALVARADO Iria Moira CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
73
SIERRA Africa CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
74
TORRES Carla CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
75
HERREROS Aura CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
76
PEÑA Diana CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
77
REAL Marcela ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
78
LOPEZ Anxela CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
79
CHARANSONNET Gala CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
80
AGUILAR Keira CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
81
SORIA Lara CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
82
GARCIA Monica CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
83
ROBLES Abril CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
84
PUENTE Clara AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
85
ANAYA Irene CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
7.050
 
9.050
86
SANCHEZ Sara UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
87
DIEZ Valentina CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
7.900
1.00
8.900
88
FERNANDEZ Valentina CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
6.850
 
8.850