Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 1 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
BALAGUE Arlet CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
8.850
 
10.850
2
SANTIAGO Lourdes SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
3
GONZALEZ Lucia CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
4
EL HARRAK Salsabil CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
5
MARTI Alexia GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
6
NAVARRO Daniela CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
7
NUÑEZ Andrea ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
8
SIERRA Africa CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
9
MORENO Alba CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
10
MIRO Claudia ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
11
RODRIGUEZ Sandra CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
12
GALAN Laia CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
13
SARMIENTO Alena Belen CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
14
COBIAN Ines R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
15
BALTA Andrea CG VIC  CAT
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
16
PEÑA Diana CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
17
GARCIA Celia STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
18
MARTI Sarai ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
19
FERNANDEZ Celia ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
20
RUIZ Adriana CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
21
VALLEJO Paula Maria CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
22
COSTA Agatha CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
23
BIASIBETTI Stella SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
24
SANZ Jana CG OLESA  CAT
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
25
ALVARADO Iria Moira CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
26
FERNANDEZ Valentina CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
27
CHARANSONNET Gala CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
28
MARCOS Andrea ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
29
FERNANDEZ Carla CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
30
GARCIA Carla GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
31
GONZALEZ Alejandra SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
32
AKABLI Sara CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
33
SANCHEZ Daniela CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
34
ROBLES Abril CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
35
GONZALEZ Laia CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
36
RIBAS Sara CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
37
AMBROSIO Aina CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
38
BOUBAOUCH Joumana CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
39
ANAYA Irene CLUB SUR  AND
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
40
MARTI Edurne CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
41
GRAMAGE Mireia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
42
NOGUER Cora CG VIC  CAT
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
43
HERREROS Aura CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
44
CAMPS Julia WOLF GC  CAT
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
45
TEJEDOR Noa CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
46
GIL Paula CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
47
MARTINEZ Alejandra Julia CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
48
TOUBES Genoveva CLARET LAS PALMAS (C.D. CORAZON DE MARIA)  CAN
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
49
APARICIO Alexia CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.500
8.150
 
9.650
50
SOUSA Adriana CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
51
DURA Neus CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
52
MACIAN Laia CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
53
GIRDEA Alina CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
54
NUALART Noa WOLF GC  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
55
DIEZ Valentina CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
56
MARTINEZ Lucia WOLF GC  CAT
1.500
8.050
 
9.550
57
LOPEZ Ariadna CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
58
GALINDO Mar CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
59
LOPEZ Claudia ARPA  EXT
2.000
7.550
0.10
9.450
60
PIÑERO Carmen LA BARCA  AND
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
61
LOMBARDO Estela CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
62
BERTERAMO Caterina ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
63
CORBACHO Cloe CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
64
REAL Marcela ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
65
TIRENTI Julia CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
66
SANTAMARIA Laia XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
67
FERRERES Gilda GRACIA GC  CAT
1.500
7.800
 
9.300
68
CRUZ Laura Maria ES PLA  BAL
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
69
PADILLA Alexia ES PLA  BAL
1.500
7.650
 
9.150
70
PEREZ Marta CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.150
 
9.150
71
GARCIA DE RIOS Daniela CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
72
TORRES Carla CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
1.500
7.500
 
9.000
73
MARCH Carla CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
74
JIMENEZ Elisa CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
6.900
 
8.900
75
MARTIN Agnes CLUB GIMNASTIC MATARO  CAT
2.000
6.900
 
8.900
76
LACAL Celia CLUB ANTARES  CVA
1.500
7.250
 
8.750
77
DE LAS HERAS Marina CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Y RITMICA ARANDA  CYL
1.500
7.250
 
8.750
78
PRIETO Daniela CLUB ANTARES  CVA
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
79
AGUILAR Keira CLUB GIMNASIA GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
1.500
7.050
 
8.550
80
LOPEZ Anxela CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.500
7.050
 
8.550
81
CRESPO Julia CG OLESA  CAT
1.500
6.900
 
8.400
82
LIMA Iara ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.000
6.400
 
8.400
83
PUENTE Clara AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.000
6.400
 
8.400
84
QUILIS Minerva CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
1.500
6.600
 
8.100
85
VELASCO Sonia CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
6.100
 
8.100
86
GIL Emma CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.500
7.550
1.00
8.050
87
YAÑEZ Elsa CLUB GIMNASTICA SANT RAFEL  BAL
1.000
6.900
 
7.900
88
SORIA Lara CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.500
7.400
1.10
7.800
89
HERRERO Lola CLUB ANTARES  CVA
1.500
6.800
1.00
7.300
90
COLINA Alejandra CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
1.500
6.350
1.00
6.850
91
SANCHEZ Sara UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
1.500
6.150
1.00
6.650
92
GARCIA Monica CLUB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE BURGOS  CYL
2.000
4.650
 
6.650